9,302

Clifton, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $426,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      3124 Rob Ren Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3124 Rob Ren Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /2

    $99,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3304 Pyrus St, Clifton, CO 81520

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $707,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,000

    Last Listing Agent CANDACE HORTON BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES COLORADO PROPERTIES

    3304 Pyrus St, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /41

      Est $336,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Rob Ren Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3120 Rob Ren Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /25

    $341,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3189 Summit Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,806

    Last Listing Agent KENZIE ROSS COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    3189 Summit Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /20

      Est $350,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Ananessa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      461 Ananessa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /17

    $263,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3087 Glade Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,969

    Last Listing Agent AMY ASHCRAFT COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    3087 Glade Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /41

      Est $353,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Ananessa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      465 Ananessa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /35

    $345,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3233 Orson Ct, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen SADLER THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    3233 Orson Ct, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /31

      Est $391,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      472 Greenleaf Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      472 Greenleaf Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /25

    $357,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    454 1/2 Seminole Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,674

    Last Listing Agent VENUS MARTINEZ REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    454 1/2 Seminole Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /42

      Est $294,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      467 Appaloosa Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      467 Appaloosa Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /30

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3181 Bunting Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,591

    Last Listing Agent DANIELLE HAGE DANIELLE HAGE REALTY

    3181 Bunting Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /28

      Est $355,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Greenleaf Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      471 Greenleaf Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /38

    $227,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    385 Sunnyside Cir Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,487

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kramer RE/MAX 4000, INC

    385 Sunnyside Cir Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /41

      Est $400,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Appaloosa Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      462 Appaloosa Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /34

    $559,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3311 Swan View Ct, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,875

    Last Listing Agent WESTCO TEAM RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    3311 Swan View Ct, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /25

      Est $312,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Appaloosa Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      457 Appaloosa Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /31

    $324,900

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    467 Bing St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,524

    Last Listing Agent DeeDee Hansen HANSEN & ASSOC/MB

    467 Bing St, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /30

      Est $340,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 Meadow Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      478 Meadow Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /35

    $291,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3210 Mesa Ave, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,250

    Last Listing Agent Micah Buczek HARVEST REALTY, LLC

    3210 Mesa Ave, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /42

      Est $400,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      3167 Klover Lee Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3167 Klover Lee Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /30

    $348,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3238 Orson Ct, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen SADLER THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    3238 Orson Ct, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /23

      Est $422,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Chatfield Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      457 Chatfield Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /20

    $342,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3271 Sagewood Ct, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,830

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Metiva COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    3271 Sagewood Ct, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /18

      Est $380,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      494 Mountain Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      494 Mountain Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /29

    $404,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    489 1/2 Casey Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,310

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Gillespie RE/MAX 4000, INC

    489 1/2 Casey Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /25

      Est $346,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 Mountain Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      492 Mountain Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /21

    $319,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    472 Santee St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,287

    Last Listing Agent Amber Massey RE/MAX RISE UP

    472 Santee St, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /21

      Est $332,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      496 Ridge Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      496 Ridge Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3292 F 1 4 Rd, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF

    Current Estimated Value $376,404

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Mendrop RE/MAX 4000, INC

    3292 F 1 4 Rd, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /24

      Est $332,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Ridge Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      490 Ridge Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market

  • /30

    $373,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    481 Meadowlark Way, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,846

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Young EXP REALTY, LLC

    481 Meadowlark Way, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /42

      Est $325,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      3183 Summit Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3183 Summit Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

  • /24

    $259,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    528 32 1 8 Rd, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,010

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rubalcaba COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    528 32 1 8 Rd, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /24

      Est $356,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      486 1/2 Ridge Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      486 1/2 Ridge Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /20

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    460 Rob Ren Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,419

    Last Listing Agent THE SNEDDON GROUP KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    460 Rob Ren Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /23

      Est $324,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 1/2 Ridge Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      484 1/2 Ridge Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114 Days On Market

  • /24

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    546 Verano St, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,105

    Last Listing Agent ERIKA BURCH COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    546 Verano St, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /23

      Est $337,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      3184 Hill Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3184 Hill Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216 Days On Market

  • /26

    $57,500

    Sold May 13, 2026

    424 32 Rd Unit 113, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF

    Last Listing Agent Katie Davis BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    424 32 Rd Unit 113, Clifton, CO 81520

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home