9,302

Clifton, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3317 S Highland Dr, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,151

    Last Listing Agent The Real Estate Rob Team RONIN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS ERA POWERED

    3317 S Highland Dr, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /24

      Est $309,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      3232 Rood Cir E, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3232 Rood Cir E, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /37

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    496 Fruitwood Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,089

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Lancheros KEY REALTY

    496 Fruitwood Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /36

      Est $354,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      3222 Main St, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3222 Main St, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /14

    $130,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    118 Laura Ave, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,503

118 Laura Ave, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /33

      Est $299,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      3227 Downey Ave, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3227 Downey Ave, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /24

    $337,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3014 Colorado Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,191

    Last Listing Agent WESTCO TEAM RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    3014 Colorado Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /26

      Est $304,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      3222 Downey Ave, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3222 Downey Ave, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /31

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3152 Cello Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,869

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Mendelson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES COLORADO PROPERTIES

    3152 Cello Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /24

      Est $333,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 1/2 Rood Ave, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3215 1/2 Rood Ave, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /13

    $269,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    408 Lois St, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,145

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX 4000, INC

    408 Lois St, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /22

      Est $318,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      3221 White Ave, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3221 White Ave, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /17

    $232,400

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3271 W Willow Ct Unit 2, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,548

    Last Listing Agent NIKI YENTER-PRZYSTUP NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    3271 W Willow Ct Unit 2, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /24

      Est $317,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Rood Cir W, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3206 Rood Cir W, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    459 1/2 Seminole Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF

    Current Estimated Value $293,301

    Last Listing Agent CAROL COWAN CENTURY 21 CAPROCK REAL ESTATE

    459 1/2 Seminole Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /25

      Est $296,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 1/2 Main Cir W, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3205 1/2 Main Cir W, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /24

    $475,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3313 Pyrus St, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,667

    Last Listing Agent WESTCO TEAM RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    3313 Pyrus St, Clifton, CO 81520
    • /36

      Est $337,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      486 1/2 Aspen Grove Dr, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      486 1/2 Aspen Grove Dr, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /24

    $77,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    522 Teague Ct Unit 56, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent COURTNEY WILLIAMS RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    522 Teague Ct Unit 56, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /30

      Est $349,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 1/2 Aspen Grove Dr, Clifton, CO 81520

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      490 1/2 Aspen Grove Dr, Clifton, CO 81520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home