16,781

Homes in ZIP Code 12065

Section Image Section Image
    • /36

      Est $421,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Commons Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3 Commons Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Velvet Kyle Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

  • /47

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    36 Evergreen Ave, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    *** Offer Deadline is Monday at 3pm. *** Located in the desirable Clifton Gardens neighborhood, this executive ranch sits on a spacious corner lot in the heart of Clifton Park. This home offers the space and layout today's buyers are looking for, with a flexible two level design. The main level features an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, tile backsplash, and

    Rebekah O'neil Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    36 Evergreen Ave, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /33

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    16 Durham Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,420

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Polsinelli Purdy Realty LLC

    16 Durham Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /40

      Est $523,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Commons Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12 Commons Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Marchesiello KW Platform

  • /2

    $972,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft

    L19 Van Patten Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    **OPEN HOUSE Sunday 12:30-2:00** New ''Quick to Close'' Spec home ready by May at Clifton Park's Newest Best Address - ''Saddlebrook Ridge''! Choice 1 acre wooded homesite in the choicest location with quick, easy access to everything the Capital Region has to offer. Desirable Ranch style plan & an amazing value! Still time to choose your finishes. Great selection of other plans including custom

    Jim Furey eXp Realty

    L19 Van Patten Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /63

    $852,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    212 Anthony Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,095

    Last Listing Agent Christine Gerber Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    212 Anthony Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /30

      Est $435,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Commons Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      55 Commons Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joli Chamberlain RE/MAX

  • /58

    $775,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft

    2 Carpenter Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    The art of living is beautifully expressed in this refined 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence, offering a perfect blend of sophistication, comfort, and convenience. Set in a prime Clifton Park location, this home is designed for both everyday enjoyment and exceptional entertaining. Gorgeous hardwood floors throughout the main living areas. Soaring 9-foot ceilings on the first floor with a

    Denise Karabin Serenity Real Estate Team

    2 Carpenter Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /70

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    624 Grooms Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,739

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Suguitan Signature One Realty Group LLC

    624 Grooms Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /28

      Est $398,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      9E Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9E Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Graziano Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty

  • /55

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft

    12 Deer Run Hollow, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Welcome to 12 Deer Run Hollow in Halfmoon, a beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated home offering comfort, style, and peace of mind with extensive improvements throughout. This move-in ready property features hardwood floors throughout, creating a warm and cohesive feel across the home. Natural light pours in through skylights and newer windows (2019 & 2021), enhancing the bright and

    Jillian Breck Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    12 Deer Run Hollow, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /33

    $307,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4 Newcastle Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,155

    Last Listing Agent Nadine O'Donnell Miuccio Real Estate Group

    4 Newcastle Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /13

      Est $390,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      11C Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11C Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Piazza Northern Star Realty

  • /4

    $779,900

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft

    17 Wyatt's Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Brand new floor plan offering 2,418 sq ft with the primary suite on the first floor. A welcoming full front porch adds charm and curb appeal. The spacious great room features a gas fireplace. A dining room separates the kitchen and great room offering lots of flexibility and an open floor plan. Upstairs there are 3 bedrooms and full bath. Option to add reduce the bedrooms and add another full

    Diane Vanalstyne Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    17 Wyatt's Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /50

    $526,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2 Queensbury Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,521

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Seeberger C C S Realty Group

    2 Queensbury Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /49

      Est $445,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17 Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gabriel Oxford Property Group USA

  • /3

    $727,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft

    Stockdale Plan at Juniper Ridge, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    This traditional floor plan is available in three charming elevations, all of which enjoy a covered porch. Upon entry, the Stockdale makes a great first impression with the large foyer opening to a formal dining room with optional stepped ceiling. A study off the foyer offers the perfect spot for working remotely and has the option to add French doors. This kitchen enjoys a large island/snack

    Belmonte Builders Builder
    13 Silver Oak Dr Unit 36487660, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /69

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9 Wheeler Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,223

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fortune Fortune Realty Group LLC

    9 Wheeler Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /46

      Est $454,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ponderosa Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22 Ponderosa Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yan Wang KW Platform

  • /43

    $900,000

    $23K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,242 Sq Ft

    632 Route 146a, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Welcome to Your Dream Home! Discover this beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom Custom Cape in Shenendehowa School District. Enjoy privacy and tranquility, making it a perfect retreat from the hustle and bustle of everyday life. This spacious property is perfect for families and nature enthusiasts alike, offering a cozy atmosphere and ample room for entertaining, enjoy gatherings in the

    Lisa Shepard All in 1 Realty LLC

    632 Route 146a, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /49

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9 Eldorado Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,688

    Last Listing Agent Erin Steinbach Julie & Co Realty LLC

    9 Eldorado Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /60

      Est $560,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ponderosa Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      32 Ponderosa Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Guyer Venture Realty Partners

  • /60

    $580,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft

    18 Hiawatha Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    OPEN HOUSE THIS SUNDAY 4/12 CANCELLED - OFFER ACCEPTED!Welcome to this beautifully maintained Colonial in the desirable Crescent Estates South neighborhood! Offering over 2,400 SQFT, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is truly move-in ready. The updated Kitchen flows seamlessly into inviting living spaces, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy beautifully renovated bathrooms, a

    Michael Keefrider Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    18 Hiawatha Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /19

    $457,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    17 Weston Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,036

    Last Listing Agent Josie Reo MLS 4 Less Realty

    17 Weston Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /51

      Est $531,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Ponderosa Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      34 Ponderosa Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Mitola J Paul Realty Group LLC

  • /31

    $738,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft

    13 a Wyatt's Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Welcome to your dream home! Pictures of the finished home is of a previously built Jefferson. This stunning new construction plan offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 well-appointed baths, a versatile den, and a full daylight basement--perfect for future expansion or extra storage. The open-concept kitchen and eating area flow seamlessly into the inviting family room, complete with a cozy gas

    Diane Vanalstyne Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    13 a Wyatt's Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /3

    $674,615

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    17 Fairmont Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF

    Current Estimated Value $601,667

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Enos eXp Realty

    17 Fairmont Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /61

      Est $434,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ponderosa Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      33 Ponderosa Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marion Taylor Paolucci RE/MAX

  • /32

    $849,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    12 Carrington Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY MAY 24 12-1:30PM Experience the ease of first-floor living in this beautifully maintained 3,000-square-foot Colonial, perfectly situated on 1.53 private acres in the award-winning Shenendehowa Central School District. Designed for both comfort and functionality, this home features a sought-after first-floor primary suite complete with a cozy gas fireplace, along with the

    Leon Levy Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    12 Carrington Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /31

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    36 Brenden Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,378

    Last Listing Agent Chris Wright Saratoga Spa Realty

    36 Brenden Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /73

      Est $531,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Orchardview Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      50 Orchardview Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pavel Karakalchu Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

  • /9

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $244,565 per Acre

    21 Payne Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Amazing opportunity to build your own custom home in the heart of Clifton Park. This prime location offers nearly an acre of land, in a much south-after neighborhood, located on a lovely, quiet cul-de-sac, in close proximity to Exit 9 of I87. The lot features gas, electric, water and public sewer already on site. Quite the find to build exactly the home of your dreams. Lot is level, cleared & has

    Deb Kazmierczak Bird Realty

    21 Payne Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /46

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5 Equestrian Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,465

    Last Listing Agent Karen Glaser Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    5 Equestrian Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /26

      Est $588,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Marcel Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      29 Marcel Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Field Field Realty

  • /33

    $559,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    43 Bradley Cir, Halfmoon, NY 12065

    Tucked into one of Halfmoon's most desirable low-maintenance communities, this beautifully maintained 5-year-young ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and effortless living. Set on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood, the property feels especially private and inviting, with mature trees, thoughtfully designed outdoor spaces, and room to truly enjoy home. Designed for easy

    Maureen Abele-Ferrone Abele Home Realty

    43 Bradley Cir, Halfmoon, NY 12065
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    16 Secada Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF

    Current Estimated Value $470,747

    Last Listing Agent Dan Reilly Realty One Group Key

    16 Secada Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /32

      Est $331,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      5D Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5D Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arvind Salgam RE/MAX

  • /52

    $549,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    8 Inverness Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    BEST & FINAL OFFERS DUE 4/27 by 1:00PM ** See ''Offer Instructions'' Document** Thoughtfully updated & meticulously maintained, 8 Inverness Ln. showcases a cohesive, designer-curated aesthetic with a timeless palette, high-end features, & effortless flow. This stunning, remodeled Colonial in sought-after Country Knolls West offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, an expansive sunroom addition, & finished

    Taylor Gioeni NY ICON Group LLC

    8 Inverness Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /24

    $183,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    212 Yorktown Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,236

    Last Listing Agent Justin Maynard Serenity Real Estate Team

    212 Yorktown Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /44

      Est $433,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mapleridge Ave, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 Mapleridge Ave, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Archer Sterling Real Estate Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home