16,781

Homes in ZIP Code 12065

Section Image
  • /74

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    23 W Sky Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,528

    Last Listing Agent Anna Bochenek Diraddo Hunt Real Estate ERA

    23 W Sky Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /30

      Est $265,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Generals Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Generals Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Baxter KW Platform

  • /33

    $300,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft

    112 Stoney Creek Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Welcome home to this 2 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath townhouse with 1331 sqft. of relaxed living space in the desirable Stoney Creek neighborhood...a quiet, friendly Clifton Park community known for its convenience to I87, shopping, restaurants, parks, schools, including Okte Elementary.Step inside and you will find a lovely open floor plan creating a welcoming atmosphere for entertaining inside and

    Jacqueline Surakan Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    112 Stoney Creek Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /46

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    82 Mann Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,370

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah O'neil Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    82 Mann Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /22

      Est $311,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Generals Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      17 Generals Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Reamer Core Real Estate Team

  • /2

    $1,300,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft

    11 Mapleton Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Welcome to Clifton Park's NEW luxury home community, Edgewood Estates! Immerse yourself in a peaceful park-like setting & come customize one of our bright & spacious floor plans or bring your own & let's make your dream home a reality! Providing elegance & tranquility, our estate sized home sites offer a luxurious collection of customizable layouts w/meticulous craftsmanship, sophisticated

    Christa Swistak Sterling Real Estate Group

    11 Mapleton Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /43

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    12 New Castle Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,266

    Last Listing Agent Ferdinando Bruno REMAX Solutions

    12 New Castle Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /17

      Est $190,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Yorktown Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      204 Yorktown Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Lisi Serenity Real Estate Team

  • /61

    $824,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft

    51 B Bayberry Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Built in 2022, this stunning luxury residence blends modern design, thoughtful upgrades, and exceptional craftsmanship across three beautifully finished levels. Offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, bonus room, and a fully finished basement, this home delivers both elegance and everyday comfort. Step inside to an open-concept main level featuring 9-foot ceilings, an expansive living area, and a

    Kimberly Kemper Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    51 B Bayberry Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /42

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8 Dorsman Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,939

    Last Listing Agent john hart Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    8 Dorsman Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /12

      Est $227,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      208 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Schmid Coldwell Banker Commercial Prime Properties

  • /72

    $599,900

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    499 Miller Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Welcome to this meticulously maintained 2350 sq ft. contemporary haven, ideally nestled on an acre of land in the highly desirable Shen. Schools. Delight in an extraordinary kitchen, enriched with granite countertops, a center island, stainless steel appliances, and an adjoining 2 story, sun-soaked reading/sitting area featuring a spectacular Schobek crystal chandelier and a cozy gas fireplace.

    Michele Burns Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    499 Miller Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /35

    $301,001

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6 Heartwood Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,267

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Chaffee-Zayas Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    6 Heartwood Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /18

      Est $232,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      115 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Unreal Estate Brokerage LLC

  • /54

    $739,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft

    25 Teakwood Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Luxury New Construction - Custom Home to Be Built Welcome to 25 Teakwood Dr, a stunning Griner Construction custom home in Clifton Gardens, one of Clifton Park's most established neighborhoods, within the highly sought-after Shenendehowa School District. This is your opportunity to personalize every detail, from finishes to design, and create the home of your dreams. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom,

    Marisa Moffatt Empire Real Estate Firm LLC

    25 Teakwood Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /44

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3 Hayner Heights, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,883

    Last Listing Agent Hassan Khan The People's Real Estate Group

    3 Hayner Heights, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /33

      Est $219,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      102 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Quade Signature One Realty Group LLC

  • /19

    $730,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft

    10 Woods Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

Christa Swistak Sterling Real Estate Group

    10 Woods Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /39

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    8 Wall St Unit 235, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,808

    Last Listing Agent Theresa M. Donlon Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    8 Wall St Unit 235, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /19

      Est $225,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      241 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Dobson Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

  • /2

    $767,445

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft

    6 Mapleton Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

Christa Swistak Sterling Real Estate Group

    6 Mapleton Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /52

    $680,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    17 Stablegate Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,406

    Last Listing Agent Carol Steven Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    17 Stablegate Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /22

      Est $446,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      235 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Schorpp NY ICON Group LLC

  • /102

    $688,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,815 Sq Ft

    54 Route 236, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Thoughtfully refreshed and beautifully maintained, this side-by-side brick duplex in the highly desirable Shenendehowa School District offers over 3,800 sq ft of living space, exceptional versatility, and outstanding long-term value. Ideal for both investors seeking strong income potential and owner-occupants looking to offset expenses while enjoying the comfort and privacy of a spacious home.

    Yan Wang Realty One Group Key

    54 Route 236, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /30

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    126 Woodin Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,312

    Last Listing Agent Angela Cugini-Girard eXp Realty

    126 Woodin Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /16

      Est $224,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      232 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

• /47

    $599,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft

    8 Cathywood Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    *** Offers due by Saturday 4/4/26 8:00pm***Welcome to the highly sought after Oaks neighborhood where comfort, style, and locationcome together effortlessly. Step inside this beautifully updated home filled with natural light and designed for the way you live today. The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow, anchored by a cozy fireplace that makes everygathering feel like home.

    Nicole Malachowski KW Platform

    8 Cathywood Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /20

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    216 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,852

    Last Listing Agent Irene Kulbida Vera Cohen Realty, LLC

    216 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /35

      Est $215,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      230 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Baranski DeThomasis & Baranski RE, Inc

  • /19

    $258,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft

    4C Lacosta Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    **Multiple offer deadline 6pm 4/4/26**. Welcome to this well-maintained, low-maintenance townhouse in the desirable Clifton Park community! Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood, this home offers easy living with a bright, open layout and one-floor living with 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, an attached garage, and central heat. Spacious bedrooms offer plenty of room to relax, while large windows bring in

    Trent Tibbitts Tibbitts & Co Realty

    4C Lacosta Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    32 Mohawk Trail, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,417

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Dubb Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    32 Mohawk Trail, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /15

      Est $209,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      143 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Khachadourian KW Platform

  • /3

    $770,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft

    Lot #1 Kinns Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    TO BE BUILT. McDonald Custom Homes presents a beautifully designed one-story custom home in Clifton Park. This 3 bed, 3 bath residence offers +/- 2692 SF of open living space on a generous .83 acre lot. Highlights include front and rear covered porches, generous standard features and a side load oversized garage. Enjoy public water, sewer, and natural gas, along with a full basement featuring an

    Ferdinando Bruno REMAX Solutions

    Lot #1 Kinns Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /61

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    65 Spruce St, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,049

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Pieluszczak Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    65 Spruce St, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /16

      Est $224,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      136 Monmouth Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Durante Armida Rose Realty Group

  • /46

    $749,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft

    43 Spice Mill Blvd, Halfmoon, NY 12065

    GREAT home, GREAT location, GREAT PRICE! Be first in line to see this custom designed Belmonte home on one of the nicest lots in Old Dater Farm. Some of the special features include a dramatic 2-story Great Room, newer kitchen with granite, first floor den/office, many recent updates including gut-remodeled master bath, cabinetry, floorings, fresh paint, light fixtures, interior doors/ hardware,

    Cecil Provost ProRealty of New York Inc

    43 Spice Mill Blvd, Halfmoon, NY 12065
  • /42

    $417,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11 Apricot Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,684

    Last Listing Agent Steven Wacksman Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    11 Apricot Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /12

      Est $493,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Commons Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17 Commons Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jacobson RE/MAX

  • /33

    $369,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    3D Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Well Maintained 3 Bedroom / 2.5 bath townhouse in a highly desirable neighborhood! Two story livingroom w/ open staircase allows for lots of natural light. Kitchen complete w/ granite countertops! Hardwood floors and ceramic tile throughout 1st floor! Additional living space and storage in basement, including large cedar closet. Large backyard w/deck. Short distance to shopping & all Clifton Park

    Brooke Proctor KW Platform

    3D Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /33

    $279,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    84 Stoney Creek Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,368

    Last Listing Agent Eric Eckardt Cleardoor, Inc

    84 Stoney Creek Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home