19,610

Clifton Park, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8 Schuyler Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,346

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Schermerhorn Signature One Realty Group LLC

    8 Schuyler Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /40

      Est $523,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Commons Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12 Commons Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Marchesiello KW Platform

  • /19

    $730,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft

    10 Woods Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Welcome to Clifton Park's NEW luxury home community, Edgewood Estates! Immerse yourself in a peaceful park-like setting & come customize one of our bright & spacious floor plans or bring your own & let's make your dream home a reality! Providing elegance & tranquility, our estate sized home sites offer a luxurious collection of customizable layouts w/meticulous craftsmanship, sophisticated

    Christa Swistak Sterling Real Estate Group

    10 Woods Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /74

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    23 W Sky Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,528

    Last Listing Agent Anna Bochenek Diraddo Hunt Real Estate ERA

    23 W Sky Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /30

      Est $435,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Commons Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      55 Commons Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joli Chamberlain RE/MAX

  • /2

    $767,445

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft

    6 Mapleton Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

Christa Swistak Sterling Real Estate Group

    6 Mapleton Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /18

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    92 Stoney Creek Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,267

    Last Listing Agent Vince Savini Jr Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    92 Stoney Creek Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /28

      Est $398,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      9E Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9E Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Graziano Four Seasons Sotheby's International Realty

  • /102

    $688,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,815 Sq Ft

    54 Route 236, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Thoughtfully refreshed and beautifully maintained, this side-by-side brick duplex in the highly desirable Shenendehowa School District offers over 3,800 sq ft of living space, exceptional versatility, and outstanding long-term value. Ideal for both investors seeking strong income potential and owner-occupants looking to offset expenses while enjoying the comfort and privacy of a spacious home.

    Yan Wang Realty One Group Key

    54 Route 236, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /46

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    82 Mann Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,370

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah O'neil Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    82 Mann Blvd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /13

      Est $390,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      11C Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11C Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Piazza Northern Star Realty

  • /19

    $258,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft

    4C Lacosta Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    **Multiple offer deadline 6pm 4/4/26**. Welcome to this well-maintained, low-maintenance townhouse in the desirable Clifton Park community! Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood, this home offers easy living with a bright, open layout and one-floor living with 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, an attached garage, and central heat. Spacious bedrooms offer plenty of room to relax, while large windows bring in

    Trent Tibbitts Tibbitts & Co Realty

    4C Lacosta Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /43

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    12 New Castle Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,266

    Last Listing Agent Ferdinando Bruno REMAX Solutions

    12 New Castle Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /49

      Est $445,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17 Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gabriel Oxford Property Group USA

  • /3

    $770,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft

    Lot #1 Kinns Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    TO BE BUILT. McDonald Custom Homes presents a beautifully designed one-story custom home in Clifton Park. This 3 bed, 3 bath residence offers +/- 2692 SF of open living space on a generous .83 acre lot. Highlights include front and rear covered porches, generous standard features and a side load oversized garage. Enjoy public water, sewer, and natural gas, along with a full basement featuring an

    Ferdinando Bruno REMAX Solutions

    Lot #1 Kinns Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /52

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    678 Riverview Rd, Rexford, NY 12148

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,283

    Last Listing Agent Gia Smith Romeo Team Realty

    678 Riverview Rd, Rexford, NY 12148
    • /46

      Est $454,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ponderosa Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22 Ponderosa Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yan Wang KW Platform

  • /57

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft

    7 Erics Ln Unit PVT, Rexford, NY 12148

    NEW roof - NEW furnace - NEW central air - NEW address for you! Welcome to this 2937 sq ft Colonial featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 1⁄2 baths in the Shenendehowa school district. Spacious kitchen featuring stone countertops and stainless steel appliances. Plenty of natural light from brand new skylights in the vaulted ceiling. French doors open to your expansive deck and screened-in porch. Privacy meets

    Carol Steven Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    7 Erics Ln Unit PVT, Rexford, NY 12148
  • /42

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8 Dorsman Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,939

    Last Listing Agent john hart Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    8 Dorsman Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /60

      Est $560,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ponderosa Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      32 Ponderosa Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Guyer Venture Realty Partners

  • /33

    $369,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    3D Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Well Maintained 3 Bedroom / 2.5 bath townhouse in a highly desirable neighborhood! Two story livingroom w/ open staircase allows for lots of natural light. Kitchen complete w/ granite countertops! Hardwood floors and ceramic tile throughout 1st floor! Additional living space and storage in basement, including large cedar closet. Large backyard w/deck. Short distance to shopping & all Clifton Park

    Brooke Proctor KW Platform

    3D Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /3

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4 Willowbrook Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,010

    Last Listing Agent Carol Steven Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    4 Willowbrook Ln, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
    • /51

      Est $531,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Ponderosa Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      34 Ponderosa Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Mitola J Paul Realty Group LLC

  • /47

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    36 Evergreen Ave, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    *** Offer Deadline is Monday at 3pm. *** Located in the desirable Clifton Gardens neighborhood, this executive ranch sits on a spacious corner lot in the heart of Clifton Park. This home offers the space and layout today's buyers are looking for, with a flexible two level design. The main level features an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, tile backsplash, and

    Rebekah O'neil Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    36 Evergreen Ave, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /35

    $301,001

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6 Heartwood Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,267

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Chaffee-Zayas Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    6 Heartwood Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /61

      Est $434,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ponderosa Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      33 Ponderosa Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marion Taylor Paolucci RE/MAX

  • /2

    $972,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft

    L19 Van Patten Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    **OPEN HOUSE Sunday 12:30-2:00** New ''Quick to Close'' home ready by May at Clifton Park's Newest Best Address - ''Saddlebrook Ridge''! Choice 1 acre wooded homesite in the choicest location with quick, easy access to everything the Capital Region has to offer. Desirable Ranch style plan & an amazing value! Still time to choose your finishes. Great selection of other plans including custom

    Jim Furey eXp Realty

    L19 Van Patten Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /44

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3 Hayner Heights, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,883

    Last Listing Agent Hassan Khan The People's Real Estate Group

    3 Hayner Heights, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /73

      Est $531,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Orchardview Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      50 Orchardview Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pavel Karakalchu Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

  • /18

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $585,862 per Acre

    L2 Rolling Meadows Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12019

    Rare Opportunity To Build Your Custom Home In Clifton Park! Welcome To Rolling Meadows Lane-4 Approved Building Lots at The Entrance Into The Newer Built 'Rolling Meadows' Subdivision Featuring Custom Homes & Connecting To The Established Neighborhood of 'Dutch Meadows'. At This Time, Only One Lot Is Being Released-Lot #2-The First Lot On The Right As You Turn Onto Rolling Meadows Lane From

    Jennifer Fortune Fortune Realty Group LLC

    L2 Rolling Meadows Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12019
  • /39

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    8 Wall St Unit 235, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,808

    Last Listing Agent Theresa M. Donlon Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    8 Wall St Unit 235, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /26

      Est $588,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Marcel Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      29 Marcel Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Field Field Realty

  • /58

    $775,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft

    2 Carpenter Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    The art of living is beautifully expressed in this refined 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence, offering a perfect blend of sophistication, comfort, and convenience. Set in a prime Clifton Park location, this home is designed for both everyday enjoyment and exceptional entertaining. Gorgeous hardwood floors throughout the main living areas. Soaring 9-foot ceilings on the first floor with a

    Denise Karabin Serenity Real Estate Team

    2 Carpenter Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /52

    $680,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    17 Stablegate Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,406

17 Stablegate Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /32

      Est $331,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      5D Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5D Tupelo Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arvind Salgam RE/MAX

  • /55

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft

    12 Deer Run Hollow, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Welcome to 12 Deer Run Hollow in Halfmoon, a beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated home offering comfort, style, and peace of mind with extensive improvements throughout. This move-in ready property features hardwood floors throughout, creating a warm and cohesive feel across the home. Natural light pours in through skylights and newer windows (2019 & 2021), enhancing the bright and

    Jillian Breck Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    12 Deer Run Hollow, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /41

    $1,045,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4 Pickett Ln, Rexford, NY 12148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,554

    Last Listing Agent Marion Desantis KW Platform

    4 Pickett Ln, Rexford, NY 12148
    • /44

      Est $433,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mapleridge Ave, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 Mapleridge Ave, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Archer Sterling Real Estate Group

  • /4

    $779,900

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft

    17 Wyatt's Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Brand new floor plan offering 2,418 sq ft with the primary suite on the first floor. A welcoming full front porch adds charm and curb appeal. The spacious great room features a gas fireplace. A dining room separates the kitchen and great room offering lots of flexibility and an open floor plan. Upstairs there are 3 bedrooms and full bath. Option to add reduce the bedrooms and add another full

    Diane Vanalstyne Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    17 Wyatt's Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /30

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    126 Woodin Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,312

    Last Listing Agent Angela Cugini-Girard eXp Realty

    126 Woodin Rd, Clifton Park, NY 12065

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home