19,610

Clifton Park, NY Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /21

      Est $197,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Burgoyne Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      108 Burgoyne Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jacobson RE/MAX

  • /3

    $749,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    13 Pembroke St, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Located minutes from the highway and conveniently close to shopping. 4 bedrooms upstairs, first floor bedroom/office and full bath. Rough in plumbing for future bath at basement with (2) full view garden windows for finishing. Expanded dining area, great room and garage, 3 full baths, upgraded steel appliance package, additional recessed lighting, double bowl in the primary bath, engineered

    Danielle Enos eXp Realty

    13 Pembroke St, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /38

    $475,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    19 Barkwood Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,226

    Last Listing Agent Dominick Marchesiello KW Platform

    19 Barkwood Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /45

      Est $295,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Flintlock Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Flintlock Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Mazuryk Core Real Estate Team

  • /20

    $970,000

    • Land
    • 30.99 Acres
    • $31,300 per Acre

    554-564 Waite Rd, Rexford, NY 12148

    Rare opportunity to acquire a six-lot residential Opportunity to acquire a six-lot residential subdivision on Waite Rd in the Town of Clifton Park, Saratoga County, consisting of 554, 556, 558, 560, 562, and 564 Waite Rd totaling approximately 30.99 acres. Civil engineering plans include subdivision layout, grading, erosion control, and shared driveway access, with plans for public water and

    Ali Khan The People's Real Estate Group

    554-564 Waite Rd, Rexford, NY 12148
  • /25

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    30 Pinehurst Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,654

    Last Listing Agent Joli Chamberlain REMAX Solutions

    30 Pinehurst Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /16

      Est $253,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Flintlock Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Flintlock Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Little Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

  • /2

    $235,500

    • Land
    • 3.35 Acres
    • $70,299 per Acre

    16 Maria Ct, Rexford, NY 12148

    Unique opportunity for your new home, Saratoga county with desirable Shen Schools, secluded 3.35 acre lot, long driveway with water, sewer & gas & part of the exclusive ''Riverview Landing'' community with over 40 acres of HOA property preserving the amazing lands along the Mohawk River with jogging / walking trails, stocked pond, 3 hole golf course, etc... all for private homeowners access.

    Jim Furey eXp Realty

    16 Maria Ct, Rexford, NY 12148
  • /27

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12D Pointe West Dr, Halfmoon, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,145

    Last Listing Agent Chrystal Chadwick Premier Homes Elite Realty LLC

    12D Pointe West Dr, Halfmoon, NY 12065
    • /46

      Est $307,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Schuyler Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Schuyler Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,888
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Gioeni NY ICON Group LLC

  • /23

    $259,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft

    10 Bennington Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Welcome to Maintenance-Free LivingMove right into this well-maintained 2-bedroom townhome in an excellent location. Enjoy new appliances, a newer furnace and air conditioner, and a newer patio, offering peace of mind and easy living. Home has just been freshly painted. The HOA covers lawn care, snow removal, pool access, and tennis courts, giving you a low-maintenance lifestyle with great

    Patrick Seeberger C C S Realty Group

    10 Bennington Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /39

    $297,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1 Minuteman Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,840

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Brustle KW Platform

    1 Minuteman Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /35

      Est $245,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Washington Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      24 Washington Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Siggia Salisbury Real Estate Services

  • /31

    $259,900

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    21A Woodcliffe Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Convenient and easy one floor living with open floorplan. Kitchen with snack bar peninsula with seating space for 4 overlooks dining area and living rm. Primary bedroom with twin closets. 2nd bedroom with double closet. Bedrooms are adjacent to both bathrooms. One full bath with tub/shower and half bath with washer/dryer closer with full hookup. Glass sliders to large fenced private side and back

    Pamela Barnes Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    21A Woodcliffe Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /2

    $616,055

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12 Spencer St, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $303/SF

    Current Estimated Value $649,570

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Enos eXp Realty

    12 Spencer St, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /35

      Est $312,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Washington Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12 Washington Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Frith Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

  • /20

    $1,598,875

    New Construction $800K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft

    10 Mapleton Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Welcome to Clifton Park's NEW luxury home community, Edgewood Estates! Immerse yourself in a peaceful park-like setting & come customize one of our bright & spacious floor plans or bring your own & let's make your dream home a reality! Providing elegance & tranquility, our estate sized home sites offer a luxurious collection of customizable layouts w/meticulous craftsmanship, sophisticated

    Christa Swistak Sterling Real Estate Group

    10 Mapleton Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /31

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    14 Mapleridge Ave, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,619

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Miller Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    14 Mapleridge Ave, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /52

      Est $287,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Generals Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Generals Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Rotter Brass Tacs Real Estate Company

  • /36

    $335,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    8 Wall St Unit 106, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    One of the largest floorplans available at The Bentley, Clifton Park's 55+ condominium community. Desirable first floor location, this 1522 sq ft corner condo unit offers two balconies that bring in natural light and outdoor space. The spacious open floorplan includes a comfortable living/dining area, two bedrooms, two full baths, and a separate office/den. The kitchen features custom cabinetry,

    David La Mar KW Platform

    8 Wall St Unit 106, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    348 Riverview Rd, Rexford, NY 12148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF

    Current Estimated Value $293,333

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah O'neil Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    348 Riverview Rd, Rexford, NY 12148
    • /21

      Est $249,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bennington Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Bennington Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Melvin Howard Hanna Capital Inc

  • /4

    $712,900

    New Construction $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft

    7 Wyatt's Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Brand new floor plan offering 2,278 sq ft with the primary suite on the first floor. A welcoming full front porch adds charm and curb appeal. The spacious great room features a dramatic two-story ceiling and cozy gas fireplace. A flexible dining room can also serve as a home office if a formal dining space isn't needed. Upstairs, two private bedrooms each include a walk-in closet. Option to add a

    Diane Vanalstyne Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    7 Wyatt's Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /62

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5 Cherry Hill Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,857

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Cardinale Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    5 Cherry Hill Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /30

      Est $276,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Minuteman Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22 Minuteman Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giuseppe Tropiano Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

  • /45

    $565,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    51 Robinwood Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Welcome to 51 Robinwood Drive in the sought-after Robinwood Estates neighborhood in Clifton Park. This beautiful colonial is set in a sought after community known for its rolling hills and mature trees. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a great layout perfect for entertaining. The kitchen is designed for both functionality and hosting, featuring a center island, double oven, and a bright

    Rebekah O'neil Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    51 Robinwood Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /40

    $358,874

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    22 Sylvan Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,111

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

    22 Sylvan Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /18

      Est $288,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Minuteman Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Minuteman Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Sponable-Pantalone J Paul Realty Group LLC

  • /25

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    6B Deer Creek, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Charming ranch-style home featuring 2 bedrooms and a flexible 3rd room--ideal as a den, office, or potential third bedroom. Enjoy updated vinyl floors throughout and a beautifully updated kitchen boasting granite countertops, a tile backsplash, and newer appliances. The full bath is also updated with contemporary tile. The exterior is a true retreat, offering a large, full yard with a hot tub,

    Sarah Anthony New Scotland Realty

    6B Deer Creek, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /85

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    987 Grooms Rd, Rexford, NY 12148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,080

    Last Listing Agent Victoria McLaughlin Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    987 Grooms Rd, Rexford, NY 12148
    • /21

      Est $265,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Minuteman Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6 Minuteman Ct, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Naughton Roohan Realty

  • /2

    $749,200

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    L12 Van Patten Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Exciting new Ranch design & Amazing opportunity at the Now Open ''Saddlebrook Ridge'' Clifton Parks newest & Best new home community! Special ''pre-Construction Savings''! This one story home offers it all, expansive kitchen, plenty of open space, check it out today. Prices start in the $700's to $1.3, selection of home designs & custom build available.

    Jim Furey eXp Realty

    L12 Van Patten Dr, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /29

    $828,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    36 Tipperary Way, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,574

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McCarthy eXp Realty

    36 Tipperary Way, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
    • /54

      Est $320,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Generals Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      28 Generals Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Allen Roohan Realty

  • /3

    $719,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft

    Springfield Ranch Plan at Waite Meadows, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    This 3 BR + Study, 2 BA ranch floor plan was designed for comfortable living. A large covered porch makes a great first impression. The open floor plan is perfect for entertaining or family gatherings with the great room flowing seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area. The great room enjoys an abundance of natural light from three large windows and features a gas-burning fireplace plus the

    Belmonte Builders Builder
    8 Scarlet St Unit 38373207, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /54

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    14 Birch Hill Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,204

    Last Listing Agent Marion Taylor Paolucci REMAX Solutions

    14 Birch Hill Rd, Ballston Lake, NY 12019
    • /31

      Est $318,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Generals Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26 Generals Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Surakan Howard Hanna Capital Inc

  • /2

    $750,000

    $100K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $1,630,435 per Acre

    607 146, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    Prime location at the heart of Clifton Park Town Center in close proximity to Exit 9 of I87. This vacant 0.46 acre lot is in the Town Center TC5 zoning district offering a long list of uses including residential mixed use. The high density Town Center area is designed for walking traffic and this lot situated on the corner of Plank Road and Old Route 146 is surrounded by restaurants, offices,

    Ferdinando Bruno REMAX Solutions

    607 146, Clifton Park, NY 12065
  • /25

    $499,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10 Cypress Point, Clifton Park, NY 12065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,472

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Baxter KW Platform

    10 Cypress Point, Clifton Park, NY 12065
    • /30

      Est $265,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Generals Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Generals Way, Clifton Park, NY 12065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Baxter KW Platform

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home