6,130

Properties in ZIP Code 01510

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $442,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Ridgefield Cir Unit C, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      105 Ridgefield Cir Unit C, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sides Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $674,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Bufton Farm Rd, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      35 Bufton Farm Rd, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pincomb Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $377,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Brook St, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      189 Brook St, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Afonso RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $605,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bolton Rd, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14 Bolton Rd, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antulio Goncalves Premier Broker, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $471,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Kenwood Way Unit 1404, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1404 Kenwood Way Unit 1404, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Flynn Metro West Country Homes, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Coyne St, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24 Coyne St, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kali Delorey RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $652,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Wilkate Place, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8 Wilkate Place, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura McKenna Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Est $755,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Stonebridge Cir, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Stonebridge Cir, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Freeman Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /27

      Est $616,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Fitch Rd, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      255 Fitch Rd, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /42

      Est $645,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 John F. Kennedy Ave, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 John F. Kennedy Ave, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    • /32

      Est $595,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Woodruff Rd, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      58 Woodruff Rd, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Feliciano Vylla Home

    • /31

      Est $519,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ross St, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 Ross St, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Consolmagno Re/Max Vision

    • /41

      Est $399,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 High St, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      845 High St, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Neeley-Winkler Realty Vision

    • /29

      Est $490,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woodruff Rd, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2 Woodruff Rd, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rouleau Realty Executives

    • /23

      Est $739,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Woodruff Rd, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 Woodruff Rd, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gomes GPS Real Estate, LLC

    • /34

      Est $321,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Woodruff Rd, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      75 Woodruff Rd, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /34

      Est $644,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Nathan Dr, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18 Nathan Dr, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeLuca Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $533,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Walden Terrace, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Walden Terrace, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Garcia Elia Realty Group, Inc

    • /37

      Est $585,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mcmahon Ave, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5 Mcmahon Ave, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stallings Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $576,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hillside Ave, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Hillside Ave, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Eld Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Methuen

    • /42

      Est $682,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bob Cat Ln, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1 Bob Cat Ln, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Mulcahy Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $744,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fox Run Dr, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18 Fox Run Dr, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kanniard Laer Realty

    • /35

      Est $570,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lorraine Ave, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19 Lorraine Ave, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wales MA Real Estate Center

    • /27

      Est $408,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Ridgefield Cir Unit A, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1101 Ridgefield Cir Unit A, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SNYDER Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $479,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Ridgefield Cir Unit B, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1100 Ridgefield Cir Unit B, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sowa Forgit RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $474,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Ridgefield Cir Unit D, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      918 Ridgefield Cir Unit D, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Sabol Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /32

      Est $429,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Ridgefield Cir Unit B, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      918 Ridgefield Cir Unit B, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /26

      Est $494,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Ridgefield Cir Unit D, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      905 Ridgefield Cir Unit D, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Holbrook Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $503,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Ridgefield Cir Unit A, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      905 Ridgefield Cir Unit A, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /27

      Est $431,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Ridgefield Cir Unit A, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      903 Ridgefield Cir Unit A, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Vaillancourt MA Homes, LLC

    • /31

      Est $407,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Ridgefield Cir Unit D, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      901 Ridgefield Cir Unit D, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

• /32

      Est $474,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Ridgefield Cir Unit D, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      706 Ridgefield Cir Unit D, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Fortwengler OWN IT

    • /26

      Est $420,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Ridgefield Cir Unit C, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      706 Ridgefield Cir Unit C, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /38

      Est $489,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Ridgefield Cir Unit D, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      606 Ridgefield Cir Unit D, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Kubinciak RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $392,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Ridgefield Cir Unit B, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      516 Ridgefield Cir Unit B, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /23

      Est $406,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Ridgefield Cir Unit C, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      515 Ridgefield Cir Unit C, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /36

      Est $394,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Ridgefield Cir Unit B, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      513 Ridgefield Cir Unit B, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Pelletier Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /36

      Est $408,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Ridgefield Cir Unit D, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      501 Ridgefield Cir Unit D, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

• /21

      Est $412,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Ridgefield Cir Unit B, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      401 Ridgefield Cir Unit B, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Chaves ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    • /18

      Est $485,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Ridgefield Cir Unit C, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      307 Ridgefield Cir Unit C, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home