6,130

Properties in ZIP Code 01510

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $410,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Briarwood Village Unit 3201, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3201 Briarwood Village Unit 3201, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mildred Roper Roper Realty LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bowood Ln Unit 12, Marlborough, MA 01752

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      12 Bowood Ln Unit 12, Marlborough, MA 01752

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Green RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $413,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Briarwood Village Unit 3101, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3101 Briarwood Village Unit 3101, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mildred Roper Roper Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $531,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Thomas St, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13 Thomas St, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Cazaropoul Collins & Demac Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $404,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Briarwood Village Unit 3208, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3208 Briarwood Village Unit 3208, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick D'Andrea Property Investors & Advisors, LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      109C Ridgefield Cir Unit C, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      109C Ridgefield Cir Unit C, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Sabol Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /26

      Est $300,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Briarwood Village Unit 2207, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2207 Briarwood Village Unit 2207, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mossman Realty Executives

    • /25

      Est $399,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Briarwood Village Unit 2301, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2301 Briarwood Village Unit 2301, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle St. Michael Rhodes Realty Advisors, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $507,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Devenwood Way Unit 604, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      604 Devenwood Way Unit 604, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marian Chiasson RE/MAX

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Norman St, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      34 Norman St, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jin Xiang Lin Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /36

      Est $526,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Linwood Ct Unit 511, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      511 Linwood Ct Unit 511, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dutkewych Hazel & Company

    • /42

      Est $426,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 Devenwood Way Unit 661, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      661 Devenwood Way Unit 661, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Blake RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $410,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Nelson St Unit 18, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Nelson St Unit 18, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Terranova Compass

    • /35

      Est $532,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Linwood Ct Unit 503, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      503 Linwood Ct Unit 503, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

• /19

      Est $512,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      12-14 Chestnut St, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12-14 Chestnut St, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Olivera Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /21

      Est $426,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Eagle Nest Unit 333, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      18 Eagle Nest Unit 333, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ridley StartPoint Realty

    • /24

      Est $340,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Briarwood Village Unit 3210, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3210 Briarwood Village Unit 3210, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 438 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mildred Roper Roper Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $404,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Briarwood Village Unit 3207, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3207 Briarwood Village Unit 3207, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 373 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mildred Roper Roper Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $365,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Briarwood Village Unit 3304, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3304 Briarwood Village Unit 3304, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 545 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mildred Roper Roper Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $348,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Briarwood Village Unit 3111, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3111 Briarwood Village Unit 3111, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 583 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mildred Roper Roper Realty LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Briarwood Village Unit 3309, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3309 Briarwood Village Unit 3309, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mildred Roper Roper Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $798,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Old Southbridge Rd, Oxford, MA 01540

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      66 Old Southbridge Rd, Oxford, MA 01540

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,999
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Holyoak Bridge Realty

    • /31

      Est $609,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      39-43 Washington St, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      39-43 Washington St, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kali Delorey RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      656 High St Unit 107, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      656 High St Unit 107, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $335,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Briarwood Village Unit 3310, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3310 Briarwood Village Unit 3310, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $459/SF
      • 469 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mildred Roper Roper Realty LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Top St, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9 Top St, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent C. J. Agrillo Coldwell Banker Realty - Belmont

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sterling St Unit 108, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Sterling St Unit 108, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kali Delorey RE/MAX

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sterling St Unit 106, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Sterling St Unit 106, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kali Delorey RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sterling St Unit 113, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Sterling St Unit 113, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $434/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kali Delorey RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sterling St Unit 102, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Sterling St Unit 102, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kali Delorey RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sterling St Unit 104, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Sterling St Unit 104, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kali Delorey RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sterling St Unit 110, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Sterling St Unit 110, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kali Delorey RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sterling St Unit 111, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Sterling St Unit 111, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kali Delorey RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sterling St Unit 201, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Sterling St Unit 201, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $411/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kali Delorey RE/MAX

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sterling St Unit 101, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Sterling St Unit 101, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kali Delorey RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Hazelwood Way Unit 1211, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1211 Hazelwood Way Unit 1211, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Holbrook Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $342,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Briarwood Village Unit 3211, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3211 Briarwood Village Unit 3211, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 691 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mildred Roper Roper Realty LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Oak Ct, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26 Oak Ct, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,757
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig A Wambolt Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /42

      Est $601,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Southwood Ln, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      705 Southwood Ln, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Callahan Prospective Realty INC

    • /31

      Est $372,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 High St Unit 6, Clinton, MA 01510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      765 High St Unit 6, Clinton, MA 01510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SNYDER Redfin Corp.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home