4,095

Clinton, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $183,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1 Utica St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1810

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,124

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Owens Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era Cl

    1 Utica St, Clinton, NY 13323
    • 2 High View Lane Lot #, Clinton, NY 12580

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 High View Lane Lot #, Clinton, NY 12580

      2 High View Lane Lot #, Clinton, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baker BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    43 White St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    43 White St, Clinton, NY 13323
    • 3 Forever Ivy Ln, Clinton, NY 12538

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Forever Ivy Ln, Clinton, NY 12538

      3 Forever Ivy Ln, Clinton, NY 12538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tellerday Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • /2

    $479,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6775 Bryden Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,622

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    6775 Bryden Rd, Clinton, NY 13323
    • 0 Route 9g Unit 380500, Clinton, NY 12572

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 9g Unit 380500, Clinton, NY 12572

      0 Route 9g Unit 380500, Clinton, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 508 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Ettenson Corcoran Country Living

  • /2

    $859,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3053 South St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,370

    Last Listing Agent Azza Giorgi Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    3053 South St, Clinton, NY 13323
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Woodlands Trail, Clinton, NY 12514

      34 Woodlands Trail, Clinton, NY 12514

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $50,500

      Last Listing Agent Steven Vescio Eastern Oaks Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    512 Patricia Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Roberts Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    512 Patricia Dr, Clinton, NY 13323
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Orchard St Unit 20185112, Clinton, NY 12572

      0 Orchard St Unit 20185112, Clinton, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent HARRY HILL Past Member

  • /2

    $319,300

    Sold Jan 24, 2026

    7345 Pryor Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,401

    Last Listing Agent Joe McHarris Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    7345 Pryor Rd, Clinton, NY 13323
    • 0 Orchard St Unit 377344, Clinton, NY 12572

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Orchard St Unit 377344, Clinton, NY 12572

      0 Orchard St Unit 377344, Clinton, NY 12572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Harry Hill Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • /10

    $123,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12 Talleur Ln, Clinton, NY 12514

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $41,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tellerday Houlihan Lawrence, Inc.

    12 Talleur Ln, Clinton, NY 12514
    • /2

      Est $211,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Furnace St, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      42 Furnace St, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Lou DeMichele eXp Realty

  • /2

    $469,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3414 Martin Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,492

3414 Martin Rd, Clinton, NY 13323
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Water Wheel Cir, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10 Water Wheel Cir, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /2

    $58,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    143 Anthony Ln, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Gorton Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    143 Anthony Ln, Clinton, NY 13323
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hickory Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7 Hickory Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,500

      Last Listing Agent Kate Despins Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

  • 0 Schultz Hill Rd Unit KEY827311, Clinton, NY 12580

    $163,500

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    0 Schultz Hill Rd Unit KEY827311, Clinton, NY 12580

    • Land
    • 2.83 Acres
    • $57,753 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Berish BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    0 Schultz Hill Rd Unit KEY827311, Clinton, NY 12580
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Overland Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      46 Overland Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hapanowicz Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4 Byron Ln, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,490

4 Byron Ln, Clinton, NY 13323
    • 0 Hollow Rd Unit KEYH6290721, Clinton, NY 12580

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hollow Rd Unit KEYH6290721, Clinton, NY 12580

      0 Hollow Rd Unit KEYH6290721, Clinton, NY 12580

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Acampora River Realty Services, Inc.

  • /2

    $279,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    23 University Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,834

    Last Listing Agent Khai Vuong Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    23 University Dr, Clinton, NY 13323
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Brett Brae, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      248 Brett Brae, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

• /2

    $75,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    121 Anthony Ln, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hanna Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services CNY

    121 Anthony Ln, Clinton, NY 13323
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Hosta Ln, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      33 Hosta Ln, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Peskowitz eXp Realty

  • /2

    $360,400

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    303 Stafford Cir N, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,060

    Last Listing Agent Kate Despins Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    303 Stafford Cir N, Clinton, NY 13323
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Royal Meadow Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      134 Royal Meadow Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kerr Miner Realty & Prop Management

  • /2

    $308,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3712 New York 12b, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Parr Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    3712 New York 12b, Clinton, NY 13323
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hickory Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3 Hickory Dr, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Winchell Kay Real Estate

  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6812 College Hill Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,961

    Last Listing Agent Mary Combs Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    6812 College Hill Rd, Clinton, NY 13323
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Water Wheel Cir, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26 Water Wheel Cir, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Peterson Listing by In House Realty Group

  • /2

    $239,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    313 Gracie Place, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Paquette Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    313 Gracie Place, Clinton, NY 13323
    • /2

      Est $367,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      3277 State Route 12b, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1843
      3277 State Route 12b, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

• /2

    $320,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    28 Meadow St, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,828

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Gaetano Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    28 Meadow St, Clinton, NY 13323
    • /2

      Est $283,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      3622 State Route 12b, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3622 State Route 12b, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,800
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Kitchen Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3864 Bristol Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,380

3864 Bristol Rd, Clinton, NY 13323
    • /2

      Est $403,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      3321 State Route 12b, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3321 State Route 12b, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Arcuri Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

  • /2

    $479,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5 Byron Ln, Clinton, NY 13323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,439

5 Byron Ln, Clinton, NY 13323
    • /2

      Est $404,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Utica Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      124 Utica Rd, Clinton, NY 13323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home