4,980

Clinton, SC Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $143,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Cedar St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      501 Cedar St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,500
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith EXP Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $168,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Davidson St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      306 Davidson St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith EXP Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $172,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      23297 Highway 76 E, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      23297 Highway 76 E, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Burt Keller Williams Grv Upst

    • /35

      Est $683,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hunters Run, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      100 Hunters Run, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tallman BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /17

      Est $232,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Stratford Place, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      106 Stratford Place, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hays Keadle Real Broker, LLC

    • /47

      Est $282,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Chestnut St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      500 Chestnut St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Patton Keller Williams One

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Brandi Ln, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      224 Brandi Ln, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruff Bluefield Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $238,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Caldwell St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      405 Caldwell St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Patton Keller Williams One

    • /17

      Est $112,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Pine St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      131 Pine St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Ortiz North Group Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $336,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Cambridge Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      65 Cambridge Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Burger Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    • /12

      Est $74,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Davis St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      101 Davis St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant McDOWELL EXP Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $214,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Shands St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      712 Shands St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Ulich Plenteous Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Est $205,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Bell Ave, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      116 Bell Ave, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Ward Bauer & Hart

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Creekfield Rd Unit 1475475, Clinton, SC 29325

      0 Creekfield Rd Unit 1475475, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 651 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skipper Smith Bush River Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $246,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Dogwood Cir, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      161 Dogwood Cir, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna T Brounkowski Associated Brokers Inc

    • /43

      Est $236,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Stratford Place, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      101 Stratford Place, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Patton Keller Williams One

    • /11

      Est $207,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      207 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Venuto Greenville Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $186,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 E Florida St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      306 E Florida St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tatum Shahoud Engage Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      307 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randal Longo iSave Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,069,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Lake Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      738 Lake Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,052
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William 'Tripp' Taylor Reedy Property Group, LLC - Commercial

    • /35

      Est $172,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 N Sloan St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      506 N Sloan St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 420 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith EXP Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $336,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Dixon St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      205 Dixon St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Templeton Upstate Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $102,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 N Sloan St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      802 N Sloan St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Davidson Keller Williams Greenville Central

    • /21

      Est $127,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Elizabeth St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      405 Elizabeth St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,207
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ADAM TAYLOR EXP Realty LLC

    • /4

      Est $219,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 E Florida St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      310 E Florida St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Young Redfin Corporation

    • /7

      Est $79,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Palmetto St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      88 Palmetto St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 638 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,250
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubree Lewis Keller Williams DRIVE

    • /13

      Est $157,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Pine St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      150 Pine St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Garrett Simpson Land and Home

    • /23

      Est $116,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Pine St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      151 Pine St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Farley North Group Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $203,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      325 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alexander Del-Co Realty Group, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $257,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Skyland Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      327 Skyland Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hill 864 Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $210,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Phillips St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      208 Phillips St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith EXP Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $179,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      323 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Farley North Group Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      310 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $188,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruff Bluefield Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $251,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      670 Forest Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      670 Forest Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

• /36

      Est $272,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 N Adair St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      309 N Adair St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rice Keller Williams Greenville Central

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2245 Milam Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      2245 Milam Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Anderson Upstate Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $150,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Shands St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      705 Shands St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Cuttonaro Agent Group Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $263,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 Torrington Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      485 Torrington Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith EXP Realty LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      01 Highway 76, Clinton, SC 29325

      01 Highway 76, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 700 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skipper Smith Bush River Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $174,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Davidson St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      314 Davidson St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 312% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,400
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Barnes Bush River Realty, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home