4,980

Clinton, SC Homes

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $67,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Oak St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      233 Oak St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Ward Bauer & Hart

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 S Livingston St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      442 S Livingston St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 477 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Morton Morton's Realty

    • /35

      Est $328,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Edgewood Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      391 Edgewood Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Anderson Upstate Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $257,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Connecticut Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      43 Connecticut Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,750
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Billings EZ Sells It LLC

    • /36

      Est $276,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Jacobs Hwy, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      101 Jacobs Hwy, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Patton Keller Williams One

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Jacobs Hwy, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      103 Jacobs Hwy, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,300
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Patton Keller Williams One

    • /24

      Est $248,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 N Adair St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      317 N Adair St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Billings EZ Sells It LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Compton Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      00 Compton Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MITCHELL FOSTER Epique Realty Inc

    • /27

      Est $278,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Leesville Church Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      1404 Leesville Church Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Jackson EXP Realty LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Apartment Dr Unit 20252658, Clinton, SC 29325

      0 Apartment Dr Unit 20252658, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,900
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Blanton Keller Williams Greenwood

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Creekfield Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      00 Creekfield Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Skipper Smith Bush River Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $123,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Shands St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      208 Shands St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Paxton BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /28

      Est $209,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Milam Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      3160 Milam Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith EXP Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $110,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Livingston St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      120 N Livingston St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hill 864 Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $121,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 N Sloan St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      804 N Sloan St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tallman BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /36

      Est $253,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Pinewood Ave, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      114 Pinewood Ave, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Anderson Upstate Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Burts Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      386 Burts Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia McHone North Group Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Lake Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      345 Lake Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Chaplin 864 Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $266,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Bush River Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      1044 Bush River Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Simpson Simpson Land and Home

    • /17

      Est $139,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Captain Guy Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      308 Captain Guy Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Latosha Smith EXP Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $111,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Oak St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      227 Oak St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Childs Keller Williams DRIVE

    • /11

      Est $284,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      8415 Highway 56 S, Clinton, SC 29325

      8415 Highway 56 S, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 469% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hill 864 Realty LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 N Sloan St, Clinton, SC 29325

      00 N Sloan St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Arce Nest Realty

    • /31

      Est $220,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Stratford Place, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      113 Stratford Place, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,600
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Holmes BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /21

      Est $211,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      18359 Highway 72 E, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      18359 Highway 72 E, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hardee Tiller BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /36

      Est $336,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Randall Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      154 Randall Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hill 864 Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $533,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Greenplain Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      2200 Greenplain Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

• /19

      Est $273,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Bradford Cir, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      104 Bradford Cir, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Barnes Bush River Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Missallie Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      209 Missallie Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,450
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Billings EZ Sells It LLC

    • /29

      Est $232,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 N Adair St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      321 N Adair St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Jun 03, 2022

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Milton Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      0 Old Milton Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • /36

      Est $301,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Old Colony Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      351 Old Colony Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Anderson Upstate Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $194,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Missallie Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      205 Missallie Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Patton Keller Williams One

    • /13

      Est $66,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Beauregard St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      107 Beauregard St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MITCHELL FOSTER Epique Realty Inc

    • /34

      Est $281,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Calvert Ave, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      708 Calvert Ave, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Raynal BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /26

      Est $191,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 W Pitts St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      307 W Pitts St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

• /23

      Est $265,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Marion Place, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      204 Marion Place, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Billings EZ Sells It LLC

    • /3

      Est $194,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      339 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,400
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruff Bluefield Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $738,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      16740 Highway 56 N, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16740 Highway 56 N, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randal Longo iSave Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Connecticut Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      00 Connecticut Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Barnes Bush River Realty, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home