4,980

Clinton, SC Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $191,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Gary St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1731 Gary St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Grant Keller Williams Greenville Central

    • /7

      Est $94,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Gastley Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      243 Gastley Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Walter Patterson Palmetto Heritage Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $279,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Cedar St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      701 Cedar St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Anderson Upstate Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Willow St Unit Extension, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      112 Willow St Unit Extension, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Templeton Upstate Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      202 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,700
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruff Bluefield Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $117,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Palmetto St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      91 Palmetto St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aubree Lewis Keller Williams DRIVE

    • /31

      Est $155,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Elizabeth St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      604 Elizabeth St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubree Lewis Keller Williams DRIVE

    • /10

      Est $82,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Palmetto St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      73 Palmetto St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Duong Palmetto Heritage Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Gumby Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      84 Gumby Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ADAM TAYLOR EXP Realty LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 State Road S-30-595, Clinton, SC 29325

      204 State Road S-30-595, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Anderson Upstate Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      4728 S Carolina 308, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      4728 S Carolina 308, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Cartee Palmetto Heritage Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $219,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      327 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruff Bluefield Realty Group

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mansdale Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      0 Mansdale Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Anderson Upstate Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $262,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Sunset Blvd, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      1635 Sunset Blvd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Anderson Upstate Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 State Road S-30-709, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      266 State Road S-30-709, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,900
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Harris EXP Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $229,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 York St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      106 York St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Raynal BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /24

      Est $255,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Carolyn Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      195 Carolyn Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Winton RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Carolyn Dr Unit 1459007, Clinton, SC 29325

      0 Carolyn Dr Unit 1459007, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Anderson Upstate Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 State Road S-30-874, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      205 State Road S-30-874, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Strange 864 Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $193,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 E Ferguson St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      806 E Ferguson St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hardee Tiller BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /7

      Est $200,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Lakewood Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      207 Lakewood Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Anderson Upstate Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $210,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Adair St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      312 N Adair St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victor Amadi PRODUCER Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $231,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Lakewood Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      221 Lakewood Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Templeton Upstate Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $179,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Shands St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      608 Shands St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Lowe Keller Williams Greenville Central

    • /35

      Est $179,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Musgrove St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      506 Musgrove St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Haro Setian The Haro Group @ Keller Williams Historic District

    • /10

      Est $209,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      318 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,400
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruff Bluefield Realty Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 Edgewood Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      487 Edgewood Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Barnes Bush River Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $185,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      316 Dillon Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruff Bluefield Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $262,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1073 Sunset Blvd, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1073 Sunset Blvd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith EXP Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $340,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Woodrow Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      108 Woodrow Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Barnes Bush River Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Lakewood Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      377 Lakewood Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Pitts Fathom Realty - Woodruff Rd.

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Shands St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      307 Shands St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Templeton Upstate Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $117,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Davidson St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      308 Davidson St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent jie Gao Ponce Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $259,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Teakwood Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      109 Teakwood Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Muller EXP Realty LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Florida St, Clinton, SC 29325

      0 E Florida St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ADAM TAYLOR EXP Realty LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Renno Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1013 Renno Rd, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hill 864 Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $183,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Liberty St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      100 Liberty St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Anderson Upstate Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $230,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 Springdale Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      594 Springdale Dr, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clay Palmer Springs Realty

    • /30

      Est $207,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 N Broad St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      507 N Broad St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Sep 14, 2021

• /12

      Est $124,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Elizabeth St, Clinton, SC 29325

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      1203 Elizabeth St, Clinton, SC 29325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent REX STEPHENS Real South Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home