414

Recently Sold Homes in 37716

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $237,600

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3035 W Wolf Valley Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,173

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Phillips Powell Auction & Realty,LLC

    3035 W Wolf Valley Rd, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /48

    $742,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    192 Johnson Cir, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,391

    Last Listing Agent Lori Price eXp Realty, LLC

    192 Johnson Cir, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /55

    $355,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    328 Peach Orchard Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,444

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Kite Rocky Top Realty

    328 Peach Orchard Rd, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /4

    $27,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    0 Marshall St, Clinton, TN 37716

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $65,854 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Sanders Stephenson Realty & Auction

    0 Marshall St, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /21

    $415,620

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    431 Villages at Hinds Creek Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mary's Pointe

    431 Villages at Hinds Creek Ln, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /21

    $257,500

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    710 Lantana Ln, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,799

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Snellings Wallace

    710 Lantana Ln, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /27

    $130,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    404 Marshall St, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,395

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Kite Rocky Top Realty

    404 Marshall St, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /30

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1308 Clinch Ave, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $209/SF

    Current Estimated Value $253,753

    1308 Clinch Ave, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /37

    $453,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    390 Hillvale Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

390 Hillvale Rd, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /47

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    469 Old Dutch Valley Rd, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,954

    Last Listing Agent Scott Burton Sellers Realty Company, Inc.

    469 Old Dutch Valley Rd, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /2

    $46,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    0 Saint James Ln Unit 1313852, Clinton, TN 37716

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $56,024 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Taylor Realty Executives Associates

    0 Saint James Ln Unit 1313852, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /13

    $314,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    609 Glendale Ave, Clinton, TN 37716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,177

    Last Listing Agent Joey Smith Sellers Realty Company, Inc.

    609 Glendale Ave, Clinton, TN 37716
  • /34

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    112 Glenn Cir, Powell, TN 37849

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,750

    Last Listing Agent Joey Smith Sellers Realty Company, Inc.

    112 Glenn Cir, Powell, TN 37849
  • /46

    $920,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    195 Coleman Ln, Powell, TN 37849

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,066

    Last Listing Agent Nicole McClanahan Realty One Group Ascend

    195 Coleman Ln, Powell, TN 37849

Showing Results 401 - 414, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home