9,071

Properties in ZIP Code 48420

Section Image
    • 11159 Bare Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $131,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      11159 Bare Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11159 Bare Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonny Mydock RE/MAX Michigan

    • 11268 N Jennings Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $245,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      11268 N Jennings Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11268 N Jennings Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mason Mason Group LLC

    • 11348 Wing Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $181,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      11348 Wing Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11348 Wing Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Abt NextHome Inspire

    • 5504 W Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $198,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      5504 W Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5504 W Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Stratman Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 3172 Amsterdam Dr Unit 19, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $243,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      3172 Amsterdam Dr Unit 19, Clio, MI 48420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3172 Amsterdam Dr Unit 19, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gust New Beginnings

    • 11135 N Lewis Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $188,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      11135 N Lewis Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11135 N Lewis Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Holbin Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 12030 Innsbruck Place Unit 71, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $241,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      12030 Innsbruck Place Unit 71, Clio, MI 48420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12030 Innsbruck Place Unit 71, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Dijkers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices The Loft Warehouse

    • 1500 W Hurd Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $201,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 W Hurd Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1500 W Hurd Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Ammons RE/MAX Michigan

    • 540 Clarion St, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $187,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Clarion St, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      540 Clarion St, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Ammons RE/MAX Michigan

    • 6068 W Dodge Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $401,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      6068 W Dodge Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6068 W Dodge Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Abt NextHome Inspire

    • /22

      Est $249,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      13175 N Clio Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13175 N Clio Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Turner Harrington Real Estate Group

    • 2485 W Farrand Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $193,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      2485 W Farrand Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2485 W Farrand Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Thibault NextHome Inspire

    • 14026 Elms Rd, Montrose, MI 48457

      Est $211,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      14026 Elms Rd, Montrose, MI 48457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14026 Elms Rd, Montrose, MI 48457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse England RE/MAX Michigan

    • 601 Mill Creek Ct Unit 27, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $275,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Mill Creek Ct Unit 27, Clio, MI 48420

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      601 Mill Creek Ct Unit 27, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

• 11511 N Belsay Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $205,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      11511 N Belsay Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      11511 N Belsay Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 174 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Allis Blue Dog Realty

    • 10499 Rene Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $228,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      10499 Rene Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10499 Rene Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lindstrom eRealty

    • 11407 Runnells Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $308,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      11407 Runnells Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11407 Runnells Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dewar RE/MAX Michigan

    • 5128 Old Barn Ln, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $444,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      5128 Old Barn Ln, Clio, MI 48420

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5128 Old Barn Ln, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davidson RE/MAX Michigan

    • 1329 E Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $162,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 E Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1329 E Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Thompson Century 21 Signature Realty

    • /21

      Est $189,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      11256 N Lewis Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2000
      11256 N Lewis Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Werth Forty Five North Real Estate

    • 2515 E Dodge Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $240,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 E Dodge Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2515 E Dodge Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,280
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richelle Kitchen RE/MAX Michigan

    • 2117 W Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $244,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 W Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2117 W Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sommer Kohlhoff New Beginnings

    • 13030 N Linden Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $259,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      13030 N Linden Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13030 N Linden Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Ammons RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3025 W Farrand Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $305,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 W Farrand Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3025 W Farrand Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Moffett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • 11039 Phyllis Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $176,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      11039 Phyllis Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11039 Phyllis Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lonny Gregory Mason Group LLC

    • 2222 E Tobias Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $173,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 E Tobias Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2222 E Tobias Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cj Green Prime Real Estate & Associates

    • 407 New St, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $135,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 New St, Clio, MI 48420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      407 New St, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Taljonick RE/MAX Michigan

    • 9421 N Elms Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $283,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      9421 N Elms Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9421 N Elms Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dewar RE/MAX Michigan

    • 2066 W Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $226,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      2066 W Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2066 W Lake Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hellow Arterra Realty Michigan LLC

    • 4036 Barker Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $243,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      4036 Barker Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4036 Barker Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Bentley Century 21 Signature Realty

    • 5135 E Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $196,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      5135 E Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5135 E Vienna Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,001
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Taljonick RE/MAX Michigan

    • 5434 Hillier Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $215,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      5434 Hillier Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5434 Hillier Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richelle Kitchen RE/MAX Michigan

    • 2089 E Tobias Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $460,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      2089 E Tobias Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2089 E Tobias Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dewar RE/MAX Michigan

    • 14482 N Bray Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $185,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      14482 N Bray Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      14482 N Bray Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Taljonick RE/MAX Michigan

    • 5330 W Farrand Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $291,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      5330 W Farrand Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5330 W Farrand Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Ridley Complete Realty LLC

    • 11301 Wing Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $146,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      11301 Wing Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11301 Wing Dr, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Stokes Allstate Properties.com

    • 1164 W Hurd Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $230,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      1164 W Hurd Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1164 W Hurd Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonny Mydock RE/MAX Michigan

    • 13137 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $259,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      13137 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13137 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Bully RE/MAX

    • 13336 Tuscola Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $275,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      13336 Tuscola Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13336 Tuscola Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonny Mydock RE/MAX Michigan

    • 12511 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Est $385,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      12511 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12511 Neff Rd, Clio, MI 48420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gust New Beginnings

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home