7,111

Clive, IA Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12699 Diamond Ridge Ct, Clive, IA 50325

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,890

    Last Listing Agent Dave Stifel Realty ONE Group Impact

    12699 Diamond Ridge Ct, Clive, IA 50325
    • /35

      Est $593,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      14932 Lakeview Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14932 Lakeview Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Smith Iowa Realty Beaverdale

  • /16

    $269,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1550 NW 91st St, Clive, IA 50325

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,474

    Last Listing Agent Collin Coy Realty ONE Group Impact

    1550 NW 91st St, Clive, IA 50325
    • /21

      Est $560,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      14393 Wildwood Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14393 Wildwood Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffan Yamen Keller Williams Realty GDM

  • /33

    $576,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4192 NW 177th St, Clive, IA 50325

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Lyman RE/MAX Precision

    4192 NW 177th St, Clive, IA 50325
    • /35

      Est $390,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      14543 Summit Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14543 Summit Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Manderfield Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

  • /33

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2104 NW 145th St, Clive, IA 50325

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,145

    Last Listing Agent Robert Eisenlauer RE/MAX Revolution

    2104 NW 145th St, Clive, IA 50325
    • /34

      Est $346,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 NW 144th St, Clive, IA 50325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2005 NW 144th St, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,575
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Williams RE/MAX Concepts

  • /33

    $735,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    14597 Woodcrest Dr, Clive, IA 50325

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,872

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Kriegshauser RE/MAX Concepts

    14597 Woodcrest Dr, Clive, IA 50325
    • /31

      Est $401,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      2170 NW 147th St, Clive, IA 50325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2170 NW 147th St, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Slavin RE/MAX

  • /31

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2738 NW 155th Ct, Clive, IA 50325

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,409

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Williams RE/MAX Concepts

    2738 NW 155th Ct, Clive, IA 50325
    • /34

      Est $398,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      14922 Summit Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14922 Summit Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Burnight RE/MAX

  • /31

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    10475 Sunset Terrace, Clive, IA 50325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,022

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Lane Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    10475 Sunset Terrace, Clive, IA 50325
    • /28

      Est $418,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      14578 Hawthorn Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14578 Hawthorn Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Springer RE/MAX

  • /35

    $2,300,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3834 NW 177th Ct, Clive, IA 50325

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,251,568

    Last Listing Agent Renee Dunkel Century 21 Signature

    3834 NW 177th Ct, Clive, IA 50325
    • /32

      Est $378,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      2062 NW 145th St, Clive, IA 50325

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2062 NW 145th St, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Mwirichia Keller Williams Realty GDM

  • /24

    $377,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    14176 Pinnacle Pointe Dr, Clive, IA 50325

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,138

    Last Listing Agent Haim Naggar Iowa Realty South

    14176 Pinnacle Pointe Dr, Clive, IA 50325
    • /35

      Est $367,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      2124 NW 145th St, Clive, IA 50325

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2124 NW 145th St, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,750
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Greenfield RE/MAX

  • /25

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2758 NW 155th Ct, Clive, IA 50325

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,144

    Last Listing Agent Renee Dunkel Century 21 Signature

    2758 NW 155th Ct, Clive, IA 50325
    • /35

      Est $784,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      15035 Woodcrest Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15035 Woodcrest Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Baudler RE/MAX Concepts

  • /35

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2333 NW 150th St, Clive, IA 50325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,422

    Last Listing Agent Anita Nemmers Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    2333 NW 150th St, Clive, IA 50325
    • /35

      Est $447,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      15005 Wildwood Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15005 Wildwood Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Lebron-Dykeman Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

  • /33

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10476 Ricardo Rd, Clive, IA 50325

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,879

    Last Listing Agent Sean Asada RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    10476 Ricardo Rd, Clive, IA 50325
    • /31

      Est $451,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      15069 Wildwood Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15069 Wildwood Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Kliegl RE/MAX

  • /34

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    16691 Valleyview Ln, Clive, IA 50325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,355

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Wille Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    16691 Valleyview Ln, Clive, IA 50325
    • /32

      Est $475,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      15006 Rosewood Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15006 Rosewood Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Moats Keller Williams Realty GDM

  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2088 NW 159th St, Clive, IA 50325

    • Studio
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,676

    Last Listing Agent Julie Moore RE/MAX Concepts

    2088 NW 159th St, Clive, IA 50325
    • /25

      Est $438,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      15044 Rosewood Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15044 Rosewood Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucrezia Moore Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

  • /9

    $184,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    16687 Verona Hills Dr, Clive, IA 50325

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $450,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,944

    Last Listing Agent Sean Asada RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    16687 Verona Hills Dr, Clive, IA 50325
    • /28

      Est $462,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      15182 Wildwood Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15182 Wildwood Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Eller Summerset Realty

  • /3

    $72,250

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3430 NW 169th St, Clive, IA 50325

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $185,256 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,500

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Duncan RE/MAX Concepts

    3430 NW 169th St, Clive, IA 50325
    • /35

      Est $443,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      15501 Wildwood Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15501 Wildwood Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Williams RE/MAX Concepts

  • /27

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    16419 Phoenix Dr, Clive, IA 50325

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,288

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Davison Iowa Realty Waukee

    16419 Phoenix Dr, Clive, IA 50325
    • /29

      Est $386,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      15105 Hawthorn Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15105 Hawthorn Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wright RE/MAX

  • /2

    $344,621

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    18018 Alpine Dr, Clive, IA 50325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,405

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Heckart RE/MAX Concepts

    18018 Alpine Dr, Clive, IA 50325
    • /21

      Est $350,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      15094 Summit Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15094 Summit Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,400
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Howe RE/MAX

  • /35

    $354,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1517 NW 104th St, Clive, IA 50325

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,914

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Mitchell RE/MAX Concepts

    1517 NW 104th St, Clive, IA 50325
    • /35

      Est $466,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      2075 NW 149th St, Clive, IA 50325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2075 NW 149th St, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Ali Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

  • /32

    $667,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    18012 Townsend Dr, Clive, IA 50325

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,769

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Helgeson Iowa Realty Beaverdale

    18012 Townsend Dr, Clive, IA 50325
    • /29

      Est $373,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      15015 Rosewood Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15015 Rosewood Dr, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Sample Keller Williams Realty GDM

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home