7,111

Clive, IA Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2098 NW 159th St, Clive, IA 50325

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,946

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Behrens RE/MAX Precision

    2098 NW 159th St, Clive, IA 50325
    • /35

      Est $546,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      2721 NW 160th St, Clive, IA 50325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2721 NW 160th St, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Wright RE/MAX

  • /18

    $392,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1668 NW 101st St, Clive, IA 50325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,105

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Cochran Agency Iowa

    1668 NW 101st St, Clive, IA 50325
    • /29

      Est $433,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      2591 NW 158th St, Clive, IA 50325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2591 NW 158th St, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cy Phillips Space Simply

  • /20

    $332,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1476 Pompano Dr, Clive, IA 50325

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,076

    Last Listing Agent Carla Jourdan Century 21 Signature

    1476 Pompano Dr, Clive, IA 50325
    • /21

      Est $368,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      2642 NW 157th St, Clive, IA 50325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2642 NW 157th St, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cy Phillips Space Simply

  • /29

    $457,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3678 NW 169th St, Clive, IA 50325

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,239

    Last Listing Agent Marc Lee and Jill Olofson RE/MAX Precision

    3678 NW 169th St, Clive, IA 50325
    • /25

      Est $401,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      15791 Boston Pkwy, Clive, IA 50325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15791 Boston Pkwy, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hennig Platinum Realty LLC

  • /35

    $690,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1844 NW 151st Ct, Clive, IA 50325

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,280

    Last Listing Agent Heather Carey RE/MAX Concepts

    1844 NW 151st Ct, Clive, IA 50325
    • /35

      Est $749,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      2670 NW 163rd St, Clive, IA 50325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2670 NW 163rd St, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew DePhillips RE/MAX Concepts

  • /31

    $303,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9929 Colby Ave, Clive, IA 50325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,488

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Lane Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    9929 Colby Ave, Clive, IA 50325
    • /32

      Est $331,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      2345 NW 150th St, Clive, IA 50325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2345 NW 150th St, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Manning Simply Better Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $1,004,214

    Sold May 14, 2025

    3992 NW 181st St, Clive, IA 50325

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,955

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Mickelsen Keller Williams Realty GDM

    3992 NW 181st St, Clive, IA 50325
    • /34

      Est $346,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      2348 NW 150th St, Clive, IA 50325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2348 NW 150th St, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Slavin RE/MAX

  • /30

    $542,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    15176 Bryn Mawr Dr, Clive, IA 50325

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,680

    Last Listing Agent Jen Stanbrough RE/MAX Precision

    15176 Bryn Mawr Dr, Clive, IA 50325
    • /31

      Est $496,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      15021 Holcomb Ave, Clive, IA 50325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15021 Holcomb Ave, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Schuller LPT Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12373 Hazelwood Ct, Clive, IA 50325

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,377

    Last Listing Agent Austin Woods EXP Realty, LLC

    12373 Hazelwood Ct, Clive, IA 50325
    • /35

      Est $595,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      15064 Sheridan Ave, Clive, IA 50325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15064 Sheridan Ave, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hawkins RE/MAX

  • /20

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    13078 Pinecrest Ln, Clive, IA 50325

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,892

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bray Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    13078 Pinecrest Ln, Clive, IA 50325
    • /35

      Est $772,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      14905 Sheridan Cir, Clive, IA 50325

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14905 Sheridan Cir, Clive, IA 50325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AJ Anderson LPT Realty, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home