7,549

Homes in ZIP Code 55720

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $304,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 Tracy Cir, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      648 Tracy Cir, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

  • /29

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    334 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,337

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Stevens ERA Prospera Real Estate

    334 8th St, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • /27

      Est $337,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      909 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,909
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Pollard Think Minnesota Realty LLC

  • 1006 26th St Unit B, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1006 26th St Unit B, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Juntunen RE/MAX Cloquet

    1006 26th St Unit B, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 915 10th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $305,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 10th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      915 10th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX

  • 12yy Stanley Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    12yy Stanley Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Tondryk Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    12yy Stanley Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 908 10th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 10th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      908 10th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Johnson EasyLiving LLC

  • 376 Freeman Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $341,470

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    376 Freeman Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,862

    Last Listing Agent Emily Davis Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    376 Freeman Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 916 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $342,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      916 12th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Lokke Messina & Associates Real Estate

  • 419 7th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $196,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    419 7th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,123

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sathers JS Realty

    419 7th St, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 1420 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $147,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1420 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

  • 1010 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1010 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,611

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hughes-Berg RE/MAX Results

    1010 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 1426 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $196,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1426 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,250
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Chartier Think Minnesota Realty LLC

  • XXX Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $25,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    XXX Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $53,191 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patry Truman Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    XXX Carlton Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 1432 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $197,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1432 Avenue C, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,900
      • Aug 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Paulson RE/MAX

  • 2202 Sahlman Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $294,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2202 Sahlman Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,448

    Last Listing Agent Darl Gosseline Market Point Real Estate

    2202 Sahlman Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • /41

      Est $351,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Granite St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      903 Granite St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Lewis United Country Banning Jct Real Estate

  • 804 Ann Cir, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    804 Ann Cir, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,483

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Juntunen RE/MAX Cloquet

    804 Ann Cir, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • /42

      Est $311,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Slate St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      903 Slate St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lilja Think Minnesota Realty LLC

  • 4213 van Gassler Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $675,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4213 van Gassler Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 448 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,373

    Last Listing Agent Tom Henderson RE/MAX Results

    4213 van Gassler Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 504 Monroe Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $321,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Monroe Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      504 Monroe Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

  • 1317 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $272,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1317 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,296

    Last Listing Agent Carly Gosar RE/MAX Results

    1317 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 2328 Kelly Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $233,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      2328 Kelly Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2328 Kelly Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,800
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Paulson RE/MAX

  • /26

    $32,450

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    TBD Moorhead Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • Land
    • 20.21 Acres
    • $1,606 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nelson Timber Ghost Realty, LLC

    TBD Moorhead Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 2324 Kelly Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $306,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Kelly Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2324 Kelly Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Crotteau RE/MAX

  • 444 4th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $205,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    444 4th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,993

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX Cloquet

    444 4th St, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 2321 Kelly Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $340,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Kelly Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2321 Kelly Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Messina & Associates Real Estate

  • /47

    $332,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    409 Park Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,694

    Last Listing Agent Josie Strong RE/MAX Results

    409 Park Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 2231 Kelly Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $295,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Kelly Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2231 Kelly Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sathers JS Realty

  • /22

    $297,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1210 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,135

    Last Listing Agent Tom Jensen United Country Real Estate Minnesota Properties

    1210 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • /12

      Est $197,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2315 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Peterson Lakes & Leisure Realty

  • 719 Hantz Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    719 Hantz Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Sams Messina & Associates Real Estate

    719 Hantz Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 2243 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $238,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      2243 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2243 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Henderson RE/MAX

  • 1115 Avenue F, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1115 Avenue F, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,071

1115 Avenue F, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 422 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $255,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      422 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Uriah Wilkinson DANE ARTHUR / Lakeplace.com

  • 41 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    41 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,950

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hallowanger Hallel Properties LLC

    41 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720
    • 2010 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2010 Selmser Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Beaupre Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

  • XXXX Lindrose Rd, Solway Township, MN 55720

    $45,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    XXXX Lindrose Rd, Solway Township, MN 55720

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Lilja Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    XXXX Lindrose Rd, Solway Township, MN 55720
    • 429 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $260,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      429 20th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Crotteau RE/MAX

  • 120 North Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    120 North Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,952

    Last Listing Agent Darl Gosseline Market Point Real Estate

    120 North Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home