7,297

Cloquet, MN Homes

Section Image
    • 1379 Lawrence Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $278,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      1379 Lawrence Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1379 Lawrence Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Antonutti Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 1416 Lawrence Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $359,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Lawrence Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1416 Lawrence Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 1502 Moorhead Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $217,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Moorhead Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1502 Moorhead Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leah Karppinen Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 1522 Moorhead Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $388,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Moorhead Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1522 Moorhead Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Tondryk Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 1544 Moorhead Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $315,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1544 Moorhead Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1544 Moorhead Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX

    • 2521 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $245,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2521 14th St, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gamache Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 1923 Moorhead Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $777,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Moorhead Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1923 Moorhead Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Lokke Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 1410 Airport Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $190,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Airport Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1410 Airport Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 1543 Airport Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $284,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1543 Airport Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1543 Airport Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mae Weiderman Welcome Home Realty

    • 987 Pinewood Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $322,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      987 Pinewood Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      987 Pinewood Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Beck Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet

    • 960 Trettel Ln, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $227,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      960 Trettel Ln, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      960 Trettel Ln, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 1639 Airport Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $272,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Airport Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1639 Airport Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Crotteau RE/MAX

    • 1760 Big Lake Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $366,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Big Lake Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1760 Big Lake Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Wilson RE/MAX

    • 338 Stark Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $584,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Stark Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      338 Stark Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Siltanen RE/MAX

    • 905 North Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $265,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 North Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      905 North Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

• 810 Sunnyside Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $274,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Sunnyside Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      810 Sunnyside Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX

    • 808 Sunnyside Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $302,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Sunnyside Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      808 Sunnyside Dr, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,997
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patry Truman Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth

    • 265 Prevost Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $144,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Prevost Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      265 Prevost Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $563,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Freeman Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      375 Freeman Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $486,000

      Last Listing Agent Katy Chartier Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    • 351 Prevost Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Est $419,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Prevost Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      351 Prevost Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reisa Varin RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home