Est $292,601
801 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,998 Sq Ft
- Built 1958
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $145/SF
- 38 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $289,900
- Oct 18, 2023
Last Listing Agent Eric Sams Messina & Associates Real Estate
Est $292,601
801 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720
Last Sold Summary
$250,000
3592 Brevator Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $268,137
Last Listing Agent Chelsea Stahlbusch RE/MAX Cloquet
3592 Brevator Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720
Est $284,389
705 9th St, Cloquet, MN 55720
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jody Mattinen Adolphson Real Estate - Cloquet
$270,000
310 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $273,737
Last Listing Agent Dave Lilja Think Minnesota Realty LLC
310 3rd St, Cloquet, MN 55720
Est $378,234
707 Jasper St, Cloquet, MN 55720
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent WJ River Rockenstein Messina & Associates Real Estate
$365,000
2301 Scobie Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $354,910
2301 Scobie Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720
Est $261,906
704 North Rd, Cloquet, MN 55720
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patry Truman Coldwell Banker Realty - Duluth
$191,000
331 7th St, Cloquet, MN 55720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $183,502
Last Listing Agent Katie Carter RE/MAX Results
331 7th St, Cloquet, MN 55720
Est $325,797
307 Dalewood Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adam Paulson RE/MAX
$275,000
1210 Doddridge Ave, Cloquet, MN 55720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $277,090