$700,000
1977 Goshen Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,534 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- $276/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $688,596
Last Listing Agent Crystal Ansay DIAMOND REALTORS
1977 Goshen Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
$700,000
1977 Goshen Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $688,596
Last Listing Agent Crystal Ansay DIAMOND REALTORS
1977 Goshen Ave, Clovis, CA 93611$796,000
287 W Trenton Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $789,625
Last Listing Agent Judy Hardinge Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno
287 W Trenton Ave, Clovis, CA 93619$455,000
633 W Edinburgh Ln, Clovis, CA 93619
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $471,893
Last Listing Agent Jessica Vargas Success Brokerage
633 W Edinburgh Ln, Clovis, CA 93619$570,000
1047 Loyola Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $574,068
Last Listing Agent Bryan Souza eXp Realty of California, Inc.
1047 Loyola Ave, Clovis, CA 93619$405,000
1913 Oak Ln, Clovis, CA 93611
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $404,690
Last Listing Agent Dominique Lupercio Reside Real Estate
1913 Oak Ln, Clovis, CA 93611$715,000
2941 Loyola Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $721,613
Last Listing Agent Lovepreet Chandi Iron Key Real Estate
2941 Loyola Ave, Clovis, CA 93619$635,000
198 Decatur Ave, Clovis, CA 93611
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $638,123
Last Listing Agent Sarah Hedrick Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno
198 Decatur Ave, Clovis, CA 93611$750,000
677 W Omaha Ave, Clovis, CA 93619
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $756,694