17,598

Homes in ZIP Code 88101

Section Image
  • /22

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1720 Janeway St, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,059

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLI VIOLA Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Experience

    1720 Janeway St, Clovis, NM 88101
    • /31

      Est $243,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Reese Dr, Clovis, NM 88101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2216 Reese Dr, Clovis, NM 88101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Myers COLONIAL REAL ESTATE

  • /32

    $249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    2125 Reese Dr, Clovis, NM 88101

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in a highly desirable neighborhood in Northeast Clovis! Featuring a split bedroom floor plan, this home offers both privacy and functionality for comfortable everyday living. The spacious living area flows nicely into the kitchen and dining space, creating an inviting atmosphere for relaxing or entertaining. An additional bonus room provides the

    D'Auna Lockmiller BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMES SERVICES ENCHANTED LANDS - CLOVIS

    2125 Reese Dr, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /23

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    108 W Plains Ave, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,767

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Martin JBM REALTY GROUP

    108 W Plains Ave, Clovis, NM 88101
    • /28

      Est $267,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      3724 Linkwood Ln, Clovis, NM 88101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3724 Linkwood Ln, Clovis, NM 88101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Valdez COLDWELL BANKER PRIME REAL ESTATE

  • /29

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    3804 Benjamin Davis Dr, Clovis, NM 88101

    Located in the sought-after Mesa Elementary school district, this custom 2-bedroom, 2-bath gem offers a blend of comfort and potential in a prime Northeast Clovis neighborhood. With vaulted ceilings throughout and an abundance of natural light, the home feels open and airy, creating a welcoming atmosphere. The property features a distinctive Southwestern 70 year warranty tile roof, adding

    Katharine Fly SAGEBRUSH REAL ESTATE

    3804 Benjamin Davis Dr, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /23

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1309 N Lea St, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,822

    Last Listing Agent Illeana Griego SOUTHWEST REAL ESTATE

    1309 N Lea St, Clovis, NM 88101
    • /27

      Est $137,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      3008 N Main St, Clovis, NM 88101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3008 N Main St, Clovis, NM 88101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Stockstill COLDWELL BANKER PRIME REAL ESTATE

  • /16

    $249,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    3808 Buchanan Ct, Clovis, NM 88101

    Welcome to 3808 Buchanan Ct! This stunning new construction home is now available for sale. With its modern touches and neutral finishes, this property is sure to impress. Featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms, this house offers plenty of space for you and your loved ones. The open floor plan creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, perfect for entertaining

    GAYLA BRUMFIELD Tbg Realtors

    3808 Buchanan Ct, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /2

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2000 W 21st St, Clovis, NM 88101

    • Land
    • 23,552 Sq Ft
    • $166,451 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2,212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Cass TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE, INC.

    2000 W 21st St, Clovis, NM 88101
    • /47

      Est $290,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Cobblestone Cir, Clovis, NM 88101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2501 Cobblestone Cir, Clovis, NM 88101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Wilkinson Keller Williams Realty - Cl/Ho

  • /21

    $229,900

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    3717 Gene Littler Ln, Clovis, NM 88101

    Welcome to this exceptionally well-cared-for 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring a spacious 2-car garage. Perfect for anyone who loves flexible living space, this home offers two separate living rooms — ideal for a formal living area, a cozy family room, home office, or playroom. Inside, you’ll love the newer wood flooring that flows throughout the main living area, adding warmth and modern

    Vicki Sampler JBM REALTY GROUP

    3717 Gene Littler Ln, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /3

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2601 E 7th St, Clovis, NM 88101

    • Land
    • 83.51 Acres
    • $5,389 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2,250 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Johnson TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE, INC.

    2601 E 7th St, Clovis, NM 88101
    • /14

      Est $182,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Lore St, Clovis, NM 88101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3304 Lore St, Clovis, NM 88101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent BEATRICE MONTANEZ YOUR 1st CHOICE 4 REALTY

  • /3

    $115,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 31,973 Sq Ft
    • $156,676 per Acre

    125 W Llano Estacado Blvd, Clovis, NM 88101

    Discover a prime commercial land opportunity with this 0.73-acre lot located in Overland Park, on a high-traffic main road. Offering exceptional visibility and accessibility, this property is ideally situated between two well-established businesses, ensuring a steady stream of foot and vehicle traffic. Just half a mile from Walmart and surrounded by popular dining options like Texas Roadhouse and

    Brian Essex TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE, INC.

    125 W Llano Estacado Blvd, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /17

    $45,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    709 Cameo St, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,837

    Last Listing Agent BENNY PACHECO JR. RE/MAX FIRST PLACE REALTORS CLOVIS

    709 Cameo St, Clovis, NM 88101
    • /50

      Est $391,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Fairway Terrace, Clovis, NM 88101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2404 Fairway Terrace, Clovis, NM 88101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bell Pioneer Realty

  • /10

    $192,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft

    225 Wicks Ave, Clovis, NM 88101

    Vicki Sampler JBM REALTY GROUP

    225 Wicks Ave, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /31

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3821 Ben Hogan Dr, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,298

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Foote RE/MAX FIRST PLACE REALTORS CLOVIS

    3821 Ben Hogan Dr, Clovis, NM 88101
    • /44

      Est $234,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Cades Ct, Clovis, NM 88101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      228 Cades Ct, Clovis, NM 88101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

• /11

    $132,100

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    917 W Manana Blvd, Clovis, NM 88101

    Welcome to 917 W. Manana Blvd. Centrally located, near schools, shopping and local hospital. A short commute to Cannon AFB. Inside you are greeted by a functional kitchen with space for entertaining and ample cabinet and counter space. The large living room features a fireplace. 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms complete the floorplan. Outside you are greeted by a spacious yard with privacy fence. 2 car

    ANNA ORTIZ BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMES SERVICES ENCHANTED LANDS - CLOVIS

    917 W Manana Blvd, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /26

    $238,980 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1104 Concord Rd, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,595

    Last Listing Agent Tara Bonestroo Clift Land Brokers

    1104 Concord Rd, Clovis, NM 88101
    • /12

      Est $119,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 La Fonda Rd, Clovis, NM 88101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3000 La Fonda Rd, Clovis, NM 88101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bollema BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMES SERVICES ENCHANTED LANDS - CLOVIS

  • /20

    $139,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    4000 Heritage Rd, Clovis, NM 88101

    Daniel Blair Homespot Real Estate, LLC

    4000 Heritage Rd, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /23

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    112 Abbey Rd, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,213

112 Abbey Rd, Clovis, NM 88101
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Laurelwood Dr, Clovis, NM 88101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1017 Laurelwood Dr, Clovis, NM 88101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Ivanescu REALTY ONE GROUP CONCIERGE

  • /23

    $120,000

    $65K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    1100 S Prince St, Clovis, NM 88101

    Welcome to this charming Clovis home on a spacious corner lot, just minutes from Cannon AFB. This home is an excellent fit for military families, first-time home buyers, or anyone seeking comfort and convenience. Enjoy an open layout with a beautiful wood-burning fireplace in the living area and a large laundry/service room ideal for extra storage or workspace. Home includes a new updated roof

    ICON Real Estate Keys To New Mexico

    1100 S Prince St, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /8

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    0 Cr G, Clovis, NM 88101

    • Land
    • 13.13 Acres
    • $24,751 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

0 Cr G, Clovis, NM 88101
    • /36

      Est $175,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Sandia Dr, Clovis, NM 88101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1220 Sandia Dr, Clovis, NM 88101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Coletta Ray Pioneer Realty

  • /9

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $32,946 per Acre

    865 Lake Shore Dr, Clovis, NM 88101

    Build your dream home on this 3-acre lot in a new subdivision north of Clovis. Enjoy the peace of country living with open views and quiet surroundings, all while staying just minutes from town. The perfect balance of rural charm and convenience!

    Amberly Strebeck TOWN & COUNTRY REAL ESTATE, INC.

    865 Lake Shore Dr, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /25

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2604 Wallace St, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,118

    Last Listing Agent PHOBIE PRIVETT BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMES SERVICES ENCHANTED LANDS - CLOVIS

    2604 Wallace St, Clovis, NM 88101
    • /29

      Est $245,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Ben Crenshaw Ct, Clovis, NM 88101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3701 Ben Crenshaw Ct, Clovis, NM 88101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katharine Fly SAGEBRUSH REAL ESTATE

  • /4

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $187,500 per Acre

    601 Gidding St, Clovis, NM 88101

    .16 acre lot in Clovis that is currently zoned for Residential or Multi-Family in the City of Clovis. Has been used in the past for additional parking area for the Clovis New Tribune or Clovis Media. Location is close to a lot of downtown entities and could be utilized in many different functions. Come by and take a look and get in touch with a Realtor to submit an offer and lets get this lot

    Eldon Merrick BUENA VISTA REALTY

    601 Gidding St, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /28

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2608 Hammond Blvd, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,869

2608 Hammond Blvd, Clovis, NM 88101
    • /39

      Est $302,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Fairway Terrace, Clovis, NM 88101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2012 Fairway Terrace, Clovis, NM 88101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

• /12

    $130,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    1200 Hondo St, Clovis, NM 88101

    Discover the potential in this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located at 1200 Hondo. This property features a basement, offering extra living space or storage options. Recent updates include new windows throughout and new flooring in one of the bedrooms, adding to the home's comfort and efficiency. With its generous layout and solid structure, this home is a great opportunity. Don't miss your

    ARTURO LAVALLE Realty One Of New Mexico - R1 Clovis

    1200 Hondo St, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /18

    $28,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    410 Rencher St, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,322

    Last Listing Agent Katharine Fly SAGEBRUSH REAL ESTATE

    410 Rencher St, Clovis, NM 88101
    • /41

      Est $235,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 P R Lyons Ave, Clovis, NM 88101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2013 P R Lyons Ave, Clovis, NM 88101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent D'Auna Lockmiller BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMES SERVICES ENCHANTED LANDS - CLOVIS

  • /28

    $89,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 12.72 Acres
    • $6,997 per Acre

    610 New Mexico 523, Clovis, NM 88101

    12.72-acre lot located on E. 21st Street offering great potential for development or investment. The property is fenced and includes an existing water well, along with access to city water. There is an uninhabitable house on the property; however, the seller has no records regarding the structure. With a great location and plenty of space, this property is ready for your improvements. Call today

    Melinda Wilkinson Keller Williams Realty - Cl/Ho

    610 New Mexico 523, Clovis, NM 88101
  • /27

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    723 Curry Road L, Clovis, NM 88101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,476

723 Curry Road L, Clovis, NM 88101

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home