$397,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026
4739 Old Clyde Rd, Clyde, NC 28721
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,781 Sq Ft
- Built 1913
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $223/SF
- 85 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $386,623
Last Listing Agent Brian K. Noland Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Waynesville