97

Recently Sold Homes in 43410

Section Image
  • /56

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    810 N Main St, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,446

    Last Listing Agent Monica Camarata Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    810 N Main St, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /27

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    265 N Woodland Ave, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,051

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Ackerman Russell Real Estate Services

    265 N Woodland Ave, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /43

    $166,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    322 Vine St, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,181

    Last Listing Agent Fonda Risner Bonnigson & Associates

    322 Vine St, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /21

    $118,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    202 Duane St, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,743

202 Duane St, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /15

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5255 County Road 177, Clyde, OH 43410

    • Land
    • 4.62 Acres
    • $24,892 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,703

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Sosa BHHS Professional Realty

    5255 County Road 177, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /34

    $278,700

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    101 Nathan Dr, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,974

101 Nathan Dr, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /17

    $279,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    238 Nathan Dr, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,183

    Last Listing Agent Chassey Miller Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    238 Nathan Dr, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /26

    $85,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2114 S Main St, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,345

    Last Listing Agent Cooper Stine Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    2114 S Main St, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /2

    $53,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    119 Spring Ave, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,231

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Berkley RE/MAX Unlimited Results Rlty

    119 Spring Ave, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /33

    $199,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    117 Nelson St, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,632

117 Nelson St, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4689 County Road 175, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,838

    Last Listing Agent Alishia Poorman Polter Real Estate

    4689 County Road 175, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /26

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    411 N Mulberry St, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,045

411 N Mulberry St, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /2

    $28,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3610 E Township Road 195, Clyde, OH 43410

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $26,415 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Landen Barr EXP Realty, LLC

    3610 E Township Road 195, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /30

    $118,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    535 Duane St, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,350

535 Duane St, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /60

    $197,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    217 Ott St, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,795

217 Ott St, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /29

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    113 W Grant St, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,166

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Haker Polter Real Estate

    113 W Grant St, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /14

    $95,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    417 Race St, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,939

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hanna RE/MAX Unlimited Results Rlty

    417 Race St, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /55

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    119 Warnecke Dr, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,561

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Stotz Howard Hanna - Fremont

    119 Warnecke Dr, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /69

    $413,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2690 County Road 213, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,589

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Knippen Key Realty

    2690 County Road 213, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /49

    $327,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1750 County Road 236, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,456

1750 County Road 236, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /33

    $146,150

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    173 Excalibur Dr, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,607

173 Excalibur Dr, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /27

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    333 W Cherry St, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,553

333 W Cherry St, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /2

    $32,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Merlin Ln Unit 20244649, Clyde, OH 43410

    • Land
    • 41,991 Sq Ft
    • $33,195 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wendt Wendt Key Team Realty

    0 Merlin Ln Unit 20244649, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /41

    $246,635

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    152 W Drew Ln, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,640

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Stotz Howard Hanna - Fremont

    152 W Drew Ln, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /23

    $134,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    100 Grand Ave, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,469

    Last Listing Agent Mac Lehrer Hoty Enterprises, Inc.

    100 Grand Ave, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /41

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    170 Woodland Place, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,442

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Kennedy Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    170 Woodland Place, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /17

    $110,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0 County Road 294, Clyde, OH 43410

    • Land
    • 10.6 Acres
    • $10,377 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Default zSystem zSystem Default

    0 County Road 294, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /45

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    153 Zimmerman Dr, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,043

153 Zimmerman Dr, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /19

    $70,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    162 Duane St, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,936

162 Duane St, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /24

    $129,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    420 Ames St, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,067

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Ritchie Wendt Key Team Realty Ltd

    420 Ames St, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /45

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    545 N Mulberry St, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,245

545 N Mulberry St, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /15

    $2,040,822

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 County Road 175, Clyde, OH 44434

    Last Sold Summary

    • 204,082,100% Above List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chip Carpenter Real Estate & Auction Services

    0 County Road 175, Clyde, OH 44434
  • /40

    $139,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    418 Spring St, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,104

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Benedict Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    418 Spring St, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /18

    $90,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    0 County Road 220, Green Creek Township, OH 43410

    • Land
    • 6.2 Acres
    • $14,597 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe O'Connor Russell Real Estate Services

    0 County Road 220, Green Creek Township, OH 43410
  • /2

    $28,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 County Road 195 Unit 20252238, Clyde, OH 43410

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $26,415 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Landen Barr EXP Realty, LLC

    0 County Road 195 Unit 20252238, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /9

    $32,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    111 Bertha Ave, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,755

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    111 Bertha Ave, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /16

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    700 Vine St, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,234

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McCrory KP Premier Realty

    700 Vine St, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /26

    $190,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    135 Mechanic St, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,098

    Last Listing Agent Ann Ott Generations Realty

    135 Mechanic St, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /19

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    133 W Drew Ln, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,565

133 W Drew Ln, Clyde, OH 43410
  • /15

    $105,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2188 Ohio 101, Clyde, OH 43410

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fonda Risner Bonnigson & Associates

    2188 Ohio 101, Clyde, OH 43410

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home