173

Recently Sold Homes in 79510

Section Image
  • /10

    $168,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6088 County Road 120, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,936

    Last Listing Agent Tony Panian Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    6088 County Road 120, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /12

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8409 County Road 235, Clyde, TX 79510

    • Land
    • 7.92 Acres
    • $12,614 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 453 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,468

    Last Listing Agent Alex Whitten Whitten Real Estate

    8409 County Road 235, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /33

    $232,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    812 Sunset Dr, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Fulkerson The Fulkerson Group

    812 Sunset Dr, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /24

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    502 Ridgeway St, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,910

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hardin KW SYNERGY*

    502 Ridgeway St, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /5

    $209,088 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    628 Clear Creek Ct, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    628 Clear Creek Ct, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /18

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    817 Ruger Dr, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Harbin Real Broker, LLC.

    817 Ruger Dr, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /7

    $139,125 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    TBD Lot 3 (13.25 acr Farm To Market Road 603, Clyde, TX 79510

    • Land
    • 13.25 Acres
    • $10,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Couch RE/MAX Big Country

  • /38

    $398,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    805 Whispering Oaks, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Aboutalebi ACR-ANN CARR REALTORS

    805 Whispering Oaks, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /11

    $104,390 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    TBD1 Cr 223, Clyde, TX 79510

    • Land
    • 10.68 Acres
    • $9,772 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Dahlberg EXP REALTY LLC

    TBD1 Cr 223, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /37

    $244,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2306 Fran Cir, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,277

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Staggs Berkshire Hathaway HS Stovall

    2306 Fran Cir, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /7

    $234,488 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    619 Clear Creek Ct, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    619 Clear Creek Ct, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /40

    $218,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    TBD (Tract 2) Cr 227, Clyde, TX 79510

    • Land
    • 27 Acres
    • $8,107 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Mark Willits Berkshire Hathaway HS Stovall

    TBD (Tract 2) Cr 227, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /7

    $256,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    616 Clear Creek Ct, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Harbin Real Broker, LLC.

    616 Clear Creek Ct, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /7

    $59,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    TBD County Road 226, Clyde, TX 79510

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Staci Brodbeck Sendero Properties, LLC

    TBD County Road 226, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /22

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    312 N 3rd St, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,249

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Watson Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    312 N 3rd St, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /35

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    204 Bowie St, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,103

    Last Listing Agent Todd Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    204 Bowie St, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /40

    $213,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    TBD (Tract 1) Cr 227, Clyde, TX 79510

    • Land
    • 26.5 Acres
    • $8,072 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

TBD (Tract 1) Cr 227, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /37

    $359,875 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    TBD Cr 258, Clyde, TX 79510

    • Land
    • 64.43 Acres
    • $5,586 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hibbs Coldwell Banker - Mark Campbell & Assc

    TBD Cr 258, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /23

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    703 Pecan Meadow Dr, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Nichols RE/MAX Big Country

    703 Pecan Meadow Dr, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /27

    $124,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    711 Swenson Rd, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,225

711 Swenson Rd, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /21

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    105 Century Ln, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,854

    Last Listing Agent JOHN PREDDY WILLIAMS REALTY AND AUCTION SERVICE LLC

    105 Century Ln, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /5

    $237,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    632 Clear Creek Ct, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    632 Clear Creek Ct, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /39

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3321 Private Road 2581, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,710

    Last Listing Agent Amber Sanders Sendero Properties, LLC

    3321 Private Road 2581, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /39

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    146 Country Oaks Rd, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,764

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Snodgrass KW SYNERGY*

    146 Country Oaks Rd, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /10

    $204,736 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    621 Clear Creek Ct, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    621 Clear Creek Ct, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /20

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2419 S 1st St W, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,901

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Bishop Sendero Properties, LLC

    2419 S 1st St W, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /32

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    TBD CR 247 Cr 247, Oplin, TX 79510

    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Andrew Abilene Group Premier Re. Adv.

    TBD CR 247 Cr 247, Oplin, TX 79510
  • /2

    $44,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1012 Northbrook Ct, Clyde, TX 79510

    • Land
    • 24,916 Sq Ft
    • $76,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Aboutalebi ACR-ANN CARR REALTORS

    1012 Northbrook Ct, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /16

    $74,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    102 S 2nd St, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,667

102 S 2nd St, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /8

    $192,090 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    624 Clear Creek, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    624 Clear Creek, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /13

    $33,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    TBD Lot 8 Live Oak Trail, Clyde, TX 79510

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $25,191 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Borlovan Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    TBD Lot 8 Live Oak Trail, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /13

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    Lots 1 & 2 Shallow Water Ct, Clyde, TX 79510

    • Land
    • 30,622 Sq Ft
    • $64,011 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Minnick Berkshire Hathaway HS Stovall

    Lots 1 & 2 Shallow Water Ct, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /14

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    117 Bowie St, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,219

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Harbin Real Broker, LLC.

    117 Bowie St, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /2

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    825 Benelli, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Harbin Real Broker, LLC.

    825 Benelli, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /17

    $143,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1330 Eagle Cove Ln, Clyde, TX 79510

    • Land
    • 6.04 Acres
    • $23,675 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 271 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Johnson Epique Realty LLC

    1330 Eagle Cove Ln, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /33

    $218,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    214 Sandy Ln, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,010

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Nelson Berkshire Hathaway HS Stovall

    214 Sandy Ln, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /35

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2417 Malivar Rd, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,445

    Last Listing Agent Jay Sloan

    2417 Malivar Rd, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /33

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    313 Paisano Dr, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,339

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Alonzo Epique Realty LLC

    313 Paisano Dr, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /39

    $364,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    806 Tanglewood Dr, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,759

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Faynan Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    806 Tanglewood Dr, Clyde, TX 79510
  • /36

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7432 Texas 36, Clyde, TX 79510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Bishop Sendero Properties, LLC

    7432 Texas 36, Clyde, TX 79510

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home