$2,505,182
- Land
- 305.51 Acres
- $8,200 per Acre
5 Mi Ne of Coalinga, Coalinga, CA 93210
5 Mi Ne of Coalinga, Coalinga, CA 93210$2,505,182
5 Mi Ne of Coalinga, Coalinga, CA 93210
5 Mi Ne of Coalinga, Coalinga, CA 93210$11,701,960
0 W Jayne Ave Unit 13650674, Coalinga, CA 93210
0 W Jayne Ave Unit 13650674, Coalinga, CA 93210$1,040,000
0 W Packard Ave, Coalinga, CA 93210
Dirk Schuil Schuil Ag Real Estate
$25,000
S of W Lost Hills, Coalinga, CA 93210
S of W Lost Hills, Coalinga, CA 93210$10,000
Joaquin Rocks Lookout Rd, Coalinga, CA 93210
Joaquin Rocks Lookout Rd, Coalinga, CA 93210$15,397,500
28000 W Jayne Ave, Coalinga, CA 93210
Robbie Stites Agriwealth, Inc.
$1,400,000
39330 California 198, Coalinga, CA 93210
Tawnya Stevens Mid State Realty
$999,000
0 Hwy 198 Unit 232671, Coalinga, CA 93210
0 Hwy 198 Unit 232671, Coalinga, CA 93210$899,000
0 Phelps Ave, Coalinga, CA 93210
0 Phelps Ave, Coalinga, CA 93210$750,000
83 Jayne Ave, Coalinga, CA 93210
83 Jayne Ave, Coalinga, CA 93210$499,000
0 Hwy 198 Unit FR26048440, Coalinga, CA 93210
0 Hwy 198 Unit FR26048440, Coalinga, CA 93210$2,843,450
47069 Crump Ln, Coalinga, CA 93210
Tawnya Stevens Mid State Realty
$350,000
672 Tache Way, Coalinga, CA 93210
Genine Esparza Realty Executives of Northern
$999,000
0 Hwy 198 Unit 225112336, Coalinga, CA 93210
Land Use The majority of the property consists of underdeveloped rangeland and mountainous terrain. The whole property is encumbered by a conservation easement and currently +/-1,262.06 acres are leased for cattle grazing seasonally. There is a cattle corral in the east central portion of Section 31. Water Jacalitos Creek runs through the southern and eastern portion of the property with several