8,032

Homes in ZIP Code 84017

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $639,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Pine Meadow Dr, Coalville, UT 84017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1950 Pine Meadow Dr, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Casey Halliday Windermere Real Estate-merged

  • /24

    $3,445,000

    $250K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,003 Sq Ft

    8562 Ranch Club Ct, Park City, UT 84098

    Nestled within the exclusive Promontory Ranch Club, this stunning Golf Cabin offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience.Inside, the home features high-end Viking appliances, beautiful wood floors, and a thoughtfully designed layout with a main-floor primary bedroom—providing both elegance and ease of living. The open-concept living and dining areas flow effortlessly to a

    Michael Burchard Bureau Real Estate

    8562 Ranch Club Ct, Park City, UT 84098
  • /114

    $6,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2738 Longspur Ln, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,024/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,060,514

    Last Listing Agent Drew Via KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    2738 Longspur Ln, Park City, UT 84098
    • /50

      Est $1,990,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Richins Ranch Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      476 Richins Ranch Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cubis Christie's Int. RE VUE

  • /41

    $4,125,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft

    6865 Willow Pond Ln, Park City, UT 84098

    Welcome to Sage Hills Estates! Nestled in the foothills of The Hills, Promontory's new par 3 18-hole golf course surrounded by majestic mountain views, this neighborhood offers 42 homesites with never-before-seen floorplans designed by Solim Gasparik of 4C Design Group. These beautiful new plans built by Promontory Homes range from four to six bedrooms (3,626 to 6,673 square feet) and include a

    Garrett Noel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Utah Properties (Promontory)

    6865 Willow Pond Ln, Park City, UT 84098
  • /32

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1166 W Cadence Ct, Kamas, UT 84036

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,911

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Pretorius Summit Sotheby's International Realty (625 Main)

    1166 W Cadence Ct, Kamas, UT 84036
    • /59

      Est $1,560,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Richins Ranch Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      436 Richins Ranch Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 211 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Agle BHHS Utah Properties - SV

  • /126

    $4,299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,688 Sq Ft

    2665 Longspur Ln, Park City, UT 84098

    Perched at 7,000 feet in the prestigious Promontory Club, this extraordinary mountain retreat lives like you're floating above the clouds. Set on a massive and rare 2.79-acre homesite with guaranteed privacy and no future construction to block your panoramic, forever views, this is a true legacy property. Built by Sherman Construction and thoughtfully designed by Darling Architecture, the 4,688

    Kelly Horn BHHS Utah Promontory

    2665 Longspur Ln, Park City, UT 84098
  • /77

    $6,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3023 E Wapiti Canyon Rd, Park City, UT 84098

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $981/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,380,408

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McEntire KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    3023 E Wapiti Canyon Rd, Park City, UT 84098
    • /63

      Est $4,127,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      3390 Tatanka Trail, Park City, UT 84098

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3390 Tatanka Trail, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

• /74

    $3,895,000

    Open Tue 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,318 Sq Ft

    9079 Dye Cabins Dr, Park City, UT 84098

    Framed by spectacular panoramic views of Park City Mountain and Deer Valley, this beautifully remodeled Dixon floor plan captures the essence of the Park City lifestyle. Vaulted ceilings, expansive windows, and an open great room create a warm gathering space after a day on the slopes, while expansive decks and a private hot tub take full advantage of the breathtaking alpine setting. Nightly

    Kourtney Coomans Engel & Volkers Salt Lake

    9079 Dye Cabins Dr, Park City, UT 84098
  • /25

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8966 N Park East Rd Unit 20, Peoa, UT 84061

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $20,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Kotval Teela Windermere RE Utah - Park Ave

    8966 N Park East Rd Unit 20, Peoa, UT 84061
    • /12

      Est $4,360,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      3389 Tatanka Trail, Park City, UT 84098

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3389 Tatanka Trail, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1,499 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wilson Summit Sotheby's International Realty

  • /24

    $3,590,000

    $1M PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,730 Sq Ft

    1980 E Chalk Creek Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

    Offered with all furniture included. Located just 9 miles from Coalville and I-80! Less than an hour to Salt Lake City or Ogden. Includes 1/2 mile of Chalk Creek frontage. Fenced for horses, horse barn.

    Sam Sanders Swan Land Company

    1980 E Chalk Creek Rd, Coalville, UT 84017
  • /18

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    5291 Golf Club Link Unit 27, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $2,027,027 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Schwall BHHS Utah Promontory

    5291 Golf Club Link Unit 27, Park City, UT 84098
    • /72

      Est $4,059,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      3319 Tatanka Trail, Park City, UT 84098

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3319 Tatanka Trail, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Agle BHHS Utah Properties - SV

  • /60

    $3,850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft

    5790 Cobalt Cir, Park City, UT 84098

    This stunning 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath home in the exclusive gated Promontory community offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and investment potential. Promontory Homes originally spent $310,000 in upgrades and $175,000 in high-end furnishings, all of which have never been used, making this a one-of-a-kind opportunity. Designed for year-round enjoyment, the south-facing patio is an

    Garrett Noel BHHS Utah Promontory

    5790 Cobalt Cir, Park City, UT 84098
  • /38

    $1,485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5436 Golf Club Link Unit 3, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $1,928,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Ott BHHS Utah Promontory

    5436 Golf Club Link Unit 3, Park City, UT 84098
    • /66

      Est $4,273,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      3339 Tatanka Trail, Park City, UT 84098

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3339 Tatanka Trail, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Fleming BHHS Utah Properties - SV

  • /82

    $10,000,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 1PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,185 Sq Ft

    5857 Golf Club Link, Park City, UT 84098

    Welcome to 5857 Golf Club Link, a well-positioned residence in Promontory with direct front-row views of the Nicklaus Painted Valley course and close proximity to the Nicklaus Clubhouse, The Peak restaurant, and the Lavender Spa. The home offers five bedrooms and five baths with a functional, well-proportioned floor plan focused on livability. Modern mountain design with clean European influence

    Michael Swan Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    5857 Golf Club Link, Park City, UT 84098
  • /37

    $3,328,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3589 Links View Ln, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,151/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,509,758

    Last Listing Agent Will Ott BHHS Utah Promontory

    3589 Links View Ln, Park City, UT 84098
    • /81

      Est $3,896,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      3369 Tatanka Trail, Park City, UT 84098

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3369 Tatanka Trail, Park City, UT 84098

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

• /76

    $2,950,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft

    6942 Golden Bear Loop W, Park City, UT 84098

    Wake up to sunrise views over the 7th green and end your evenings soaking under the stars--this mountain modern villa is all about living well. Perched above the Painted Valley Course, this beautifully designed 3-bedroom retreat blends clean lines with warm, inviting spaces. Two private primary suites make hosting effortless, while the open-concept great room flows seamlessly from kitchen to

    Kelly Horn BHHS Utah Promontory

    6942 Golden Bear Loop W, Park City, UT 84098
  • /73

    $3,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6379 Golden Bear Loop W, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $914/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,923,887

6379 Golden Bear Loop W, Park City, UT 84098
    • /2

      Est $1,021,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      2265 Woodchuck Way, Coalville, UT 84017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2265 Woodchuck Way, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Boone Windermere RE Utah - Park City

  • /47

    $3,195,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft

    6768 Golden Bear Loop W, Park City, UT 84098

    Nestled directly on the Nicklaus golf course within the prestigious, gated Promontory Club, this 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath Klee Villa offers luxury, designer interiors, and rare ownership flexibility. Offered furnished, the home features award-winning interior design by Michael Valles, an open-concept great room, and east-facing walls of glass that open to patios overlooking the fairway, perfect for

    Austin Ayan eXp Realty, LLC (Park City)

    6768 Golden Bear Loop W, Park City, UT 84098
  • /50

    $629,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1455 S Hoytsville Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,172

    Last Listing Agent Tami Compagno Whisker KW Park City Keller Williams Real Estate

    1455 S Hoytsville Rd, Coalville, UT 84017
    • /2

      Est $1,084,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Uintah View Dr, Coalville, UT 84017

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2252 Uintah View Dr, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Vince Craig Craig Realty Inc

  • /34

    $4,075,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft

    5829 Double Deer Dr, Park City, UT 84098

    Hawks Pass includes five beautifully crafted, four-bedroom villas built by Promontory Homes with interiors by Alder & Tweed. Floor plans are pre-approved, and multiple facets of the usual design/build process have been absorbed into the cost of these homes, saving each Buyer time and money while allowing peace of mind.

    Nicole Fuca BHHS Utah Promontory

    5829 Double Deer Dr, Park City, UT 84098
  • /19

    $1,585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5126 Golf Club Link Unit 14, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $1,741,758 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Noel BHHS Utah Promontory

    5126 Golf Club Link Unit 14, Park City, UT 84098
    • /4

      Est $468,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1598 Elk Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1598 Elk Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Aly Dudek Christie's Int. RE VUE

  • /29

    $3,751,000

    New Construction $145K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft

    5985 Golf Club Link, Park City, UT 84098

    We are delighted to introduce Hawks Pass, an exclusive new enclave set amidst the scenic Painted Valley near the Nicklaus Golf Course and conveniently located near Promontory's much-anticipated third entrance gate from Brown's Canyon, planned to open in 2025. This new access point provides easy entry to the highly anticipated Deer Valley East, part of an unprecedented ski expansion bringing

    Kelly Horn BHHS Utah Promontory

    5985 Golf Club Link, Park City, UT 84098
  • /56

    $1,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7004 Beach Trail Unit 50, Park City, UT 84098

    • Land
    • 2.43 Acres
    • $802,469 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Staten BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    7004 Beach Trail Unit 50, Park City, UT 84098
    • /69

      Est $867,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Elk Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1414 Elk Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nanci Lifer ERA Brokers Consolidatd (Eden)

  • /40

    $3,145,000

    Open House 5/25 $105K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft

    2902 Quick Draw, Park City, UT 84098

    Welcome to 2902 Quick Draw, a Park City residence tucked into a quiet Promontory cul-de-sac. This Trapper Cabin blends comfort and versatility, featuring two main-level suites with direct deck access--ideal for multigenerational living or private retreats. Warm wood and stone finishes, expansive windows, and well-designed shared spaces create a timeless mountain aesthetic, seamlessly connecting

    Michael Swan Summit Sotheby's International Realty

    2902 Quick Draw, Park City, UT 84098
  • /29

    $3,734,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5867 Double Deer Loop, Peoa, UT 84061

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,355/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Horn BHHS Utah Promontory

    5867 Double Deer Loop, Peoa, UT 84061
    • /29

      Est $773,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Elk Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1321 Elk Rd, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Slaughter SimpliHOM

  • /76

    $3,450,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,935 Sq Ft

    6634 Golden Bear Loop W, Park City, UT 84098

    Originally built as the developer's premier sales model, this exceptional 4-bedroom Carson Villa showcases a level of finish, detail, and design far beyond the standard offering. Thoughtfully curated and professionally furnished by Alder & Tweed, the home blends mountain contemporary elegance with warm, livable sophistication. The expansive covered back deck offers year-round enjoyment--providing

    Garrett Noel BHHS Utah Promontory

    6634 Golden Bear Loop W, Park City, UT 84098
  • /65

    $6,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3733 Aspen Point, Park City, UT 84098

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $940/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,784,734

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McLaughlin BHHS Utah Properties - SV

    3733 Aspen Point, Park City, UT 84098
    • /32

      Est $745,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Beaver Cir, Coalville, UT 84017

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1026 Beaver Cir, Coalville, UT 84017

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carl Carlin Equity RE (Luxury Group)

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home