4,588

Properties in ZIP Code 46121

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $916,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      90 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,500
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Harcourt Harcourt Real Estate Team

    • /25

      Est $370,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Patriots Landing, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      311 Patriots Landing, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ludlow Greene Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      8208 E County Road 375 N, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8208 E County Road 375 N, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $23/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,900
      • Jan 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wynkoop Wynkoop Brokerage Firm, LLC

    • /16

      Est $267,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      545 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Jul 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cothron

    • /5

      Est $271,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      505 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Poye Seasons of Indiana Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $256,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      234 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Myrona Gilley Vaughn Realty Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Anthony Wayne W, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      274 Anthony Wayne W, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cook Dropped Members

    • /5

      Est $236,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 450% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,899
      • May 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chris Price Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /2

      Est $237,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Patriots Landing, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7 Patriots Landing, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Kline Kline Properties, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $700,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      644 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Oct 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ludlow Greene Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $315,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      463 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,900
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Barrow Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    • /36

      Est $247,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Mill Springs, Fillmore, IN 46128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      380 Mill Springs, Fillmore, IN 46128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Apr 26, 2019

• /38

      Est $300,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Patriots Landing, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      272 Patriots Landing, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Singleton Wright, REALTORS®

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Yorktown Dr, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      444 Yorktown Dr, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Aug 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steve Custis RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $332,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      77 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,700
      • Oct 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Darrel Brouhard Brouhard, REALTORS

    • /5

      Est $242,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      269 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 385% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Sarig Carmel Estates, LLC

    • /18

      Est $554,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      106 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,750
      • Dec 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Sabean Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /21

      Est $736,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      165 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Darrel Brouhard Brouhard, REALTORS

    • /23

      Est $355,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      601 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Darrel Brouhard Brouhard, REALTORS

    • /14

      Est $289,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Patriots Landing, Fillmore, IN 46128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      156 Patriots Landing, Fillmore, IN 46128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Tanner eXp Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $596,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      28 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Petruzzi RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /28

      Est $560,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      167 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Petruzzi RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /20

      Est $413,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Patriots Landing, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      290 Patriots Landing, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Jul 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Sabean Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /24

      Est $427,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Victory Hill, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      39 Victory Hill, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dean Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /17

      Est $448,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      532 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Sabean Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /23

      Est $357,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      359 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,400
      • Apr 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Darrel Brouhard Brouhard, REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $593,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      219 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,025
      • Sep 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Darrel Brouhard Brouhard, REALTORS

    • /15

      Est $650,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Patriots Landing, Fillmore, IN 46128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      229 Patriots Landing, Fillmore, IN 46128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lawson Weichert, Realtors - Lawson & Co.

    • /34

      Est $398,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Patriots Landing, Fillmore, IN 46128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      173 Patriots Landing, Fillmore, IN 46128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shea Duymovic RE/MAX Centerstone

    • /16

      Est $218,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      525 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Smith Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /38

      Est $309,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      545 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Clark Clark Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $595,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Walt O'Riley O'Riley Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $276,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      264 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,450
      • Jan 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Darrel Brouhard Brouhard, REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $657,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      83 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,900
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Darrel Brouhard Brouhard, REALTORS

    • /8

      Est $286,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Patriots Landing, Fillmore, IN 46128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      48 Patriots Landing, Fillmore, IN 46128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cothron

    • /17

      Est $220,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      5104 W Main St, Amo, IN 46103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5104 W Main St, Amo, IN 46103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Don Steinmetz IPRES, INC

    • /16

      Est $240,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      325 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,900
      • Apr 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Darrel Brouhard Brouhard, REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $374,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      540 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

• /23

      Est $264,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Mill Springs, Fillmore, IN 46128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      448 Mill Springs, Fillmore, IN 46128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jun 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Walstrom Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /25

      Est $436,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      85 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rumbaoa Circle Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home