4,588

Properties in ZIP Code 46121

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $376,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      120 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joel Ogburn

    • /18

      Est $275,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      490 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Carroll RE/MAX Centerstone

    • /14

      Est $280,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      334 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Apr 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ray Eldridge Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Valley Forge Dr, Fillmore, IN 46128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      316 Valley Forge Dr, Fillmore, IN 46128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Loyal Sabean

    • /30

      Est $1,061,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      54 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jack Lawson Weichert, Realtors - Lawson & Co.

    • /24

      Est $283,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      440 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Deena Cooper Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Jefferson Valley (Sp), Coatesville, IN 46121

      343 Jefferson Valley (Sp), Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sherill Zierke F.C. Tucker Company

    • /20

      Est $293,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      456 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Speckman Dropped Members

    • /43

      Est $340,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      236 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Marsiglio RE/MAX Centerstone

    • /26

      Est $330,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      416 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Groce Dropped Members

    • /20

      Est $290,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      152 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Apr 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Darrel Brouhard Brouhard, REALTORS

    • /20

      Est $309,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Victory Hill, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      111 Victory Hill, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janie Posey RE/MAX Centerstone

    • /9

      Est $222,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      253 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Mar 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Sabean Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /22

      Est $326,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      86 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Darrel Brouhard Brouhard, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $238,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      363 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Sep 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smalling Highgarden Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $338,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      8881 W County Road 700 S, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8881 W County Road 700 S, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ray Eldridge Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /41

      Est $558,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      226 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eric Miller Wright, REALTORS®

    • /25

      Est $318,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      293 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Harcourt Harcourt Real Estate Team

    • /23

      Est $452,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Patriots Landing, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      300 Patriots Landing, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Darrel Brouhard Brouhard, REALTORS

    • /42

      Est $550,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      651 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Custis RE/MAX Cornerstone

    • /27

      Est $392,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      237 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth MaGee Heritage Estates Co.

    • /17

      Est $161,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      4817 Pearl St, Amo, IN 46103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4817 Pearl St, Amo, IN 46103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jul 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robin Pickett Blu Nest Realty

    • /24

      Est $769,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      174 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Stewart The Stewart Home Group

    • /9

      Est $987,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      97 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,000
      • Sep 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dan Weathers Dropped Members

    • /29

      Est $580,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      89 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Ewing The Modglin Group

    • /33

      Est $292,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      529 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ross United Real Estate Indpls

    • /32

      Est $275,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Patriots Landing, Fillmore, IN 46128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      24 Patriots Landing, Fillmore, IN 46128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Megan Parrish Matlock Realty Group

    • /60

      Est $814,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      79 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Purdy Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /41

      Est $417,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Victory Hill, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18 Victory Hill, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Query The Stewart Home Group

    • /38

      Est $293,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      215 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lezley Wass Capstone Realty Group, Inc

    • /24

      Est $595,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      64 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Darrel Brouhard Brouhard, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $497,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      199 Mill Springs, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 08, 2020

• /10

      Est $272,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      247 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dan Hosey Hosey Real Estate, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $236,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      392 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      392 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cloncs Wall and Associates

    • /41

      Est $881,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      117 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Petruzzi RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /32

      Est $266,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      316 Jefferson Valley, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Dec 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Francis Hoar F.C. Tucker West Central

    • /25

      Est $405,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      322 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robin Pickett Blu Nest Realty

    • /33

      Est $635,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Patriots Landing, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      309 Patriots Landing, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carl Vargas F.C. Tucker Company

    • /23

      Est $442,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      430 Gettysburg, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wood RE/MAX Centerstone

    • /10

      Est $213,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      127 Lincoln Hills, Coatesville, IN 46121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Austin Brown Austin Brown Realty Group

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home