2,764

Cochituate, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $900,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Timber Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9 Timber Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Jan 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Meade Compass

    • /30

      Est $913,799 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Timber Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      19 Timber Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Proactive Team Proactive Realty

    • /8

      Est $898,444 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Edmunds Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jun 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent The Walsh Team And Partners William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /18

      Est $964,850 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Oct 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leah Hart Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

    • /31

      Est $1,347,754 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jay Terada Coldwell Banker Realty - Brookline

    • /23

      Est $1,195,315 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Esposito Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /33

      Est $1,300,525 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jan 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Slayton CRG Commercial

    • /11

      Est $1,636,072 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 14, 2016

• /10

      Est $1,071,063 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Old Tavern Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      32 Old Tavern Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,500
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tanimoto Owens Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,392,789 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Old Tavern Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Old Tavern Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aron Williams Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /30

      Est $1,331,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Old Tavern Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1 Old Tavern Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Mar 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Le Shore Real Estate LLC

    • /7

      Est $986,905 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Old Tavern Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Old Tavern Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Berry Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

    • /22

      Est $1,124,418 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Old Tavern Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      17 Old Tavern Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Leeann Yolin Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

    • /29

      Est $1,052,039 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Old Tavern Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      31 Old Tavern Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Blomberg Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /18

      Est $869,236 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      45 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carrie McGough Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /30

      Est $1,235,137 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bald Rock Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8 Bald Rock Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sug Jandu Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /30

      Est $2,158,627 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bald Rock Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5 Bald Rock Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jan 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Razis RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $1,123,034 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Snake Brook Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22 Snake Brook Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cuddy CUDDY Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $1,394,290 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Snake Brook Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      20 Snake Brook Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mizner Simon Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $1,268,213 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Snake Brook Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      18 Snake Brook Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

• /2

      Est $1,076,137 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Snake Brook Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Snake Brook Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diane Paolini Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /23

      Est $1,308,718 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Snake Brook Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Snake Brook Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,900
      • Jun 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $1,132,933 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Snake Brook Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Snake Brook Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Dirrane Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /21

      Est $1,696,848 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Snake Brook Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21 Snake Brook Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cuddy CUDDY Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $737,366 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      64 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Diane B. Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /18

      Est $890,638 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      60 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Molly Nolan Byrne Coldwell Banker Realty - Belmont

    • /2

      Est $760,483 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      32 Dean Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Meade Compass

    • /30

      Est $857,440 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Eden Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3 Eden Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chisholm Realty Executives

    • /33

      Est $1,104,880 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Eden Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7 Eden Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jay Allen Realty Executives

    • /40

      Est $993,714 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Eden Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6 Eden Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Snider Cooperman Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /27

      Est $860,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Haven Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1 Haven Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cahoon EXIT Premier Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $901,514 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Haven Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7 Haven Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Martiros Ohanyan Centre Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $785,556 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Haven Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8 Haven Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Zhang Boston Elite Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $1,061,369 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Haven Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6 Haven Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Nichols Realty Executives

    • /29

      Est $1,165,016 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Haven Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4 Haven Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Doug McNeilly Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /41

      Est $827,715 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Haven Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2 Haven Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Buono Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    • /2

      Est $789,633 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Langdon Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21 Langdon Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Raj Sunuwar Keller Williams Realty

    • /30

      Est $991,436 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Commonwealth Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      242 Commonwealth Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gustavson Realty Executives

    • /22

      Est $899,544 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Commonwealth Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      236 Commonwealth Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bennos Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home