2,764

Cochituate, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $1,114,561 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Damon St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 Damon St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Jul 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Doug Leard Douglas J. Leard

    • /12

      Est $1,450,021 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Main St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      163 Main St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • May 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Yoshiko Matsumoto Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    • /5

      Est $1,045,054 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Main St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      167 Main St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Jul 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hurley ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    • /10

      Est $873,307 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Main St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      192 Main St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Doug Leard Douglas J. Leard

    • /15

      Est $744,511 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Main St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      160 Main St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leeann Yolin Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

    • /6

      Est $665,102 Not Listed For Sale

      37 E Plain St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      37 E Plain St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Dec 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Berry Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

    • /23

      Est $1,409,107 Not Listed For Sale

      84 E Plain St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      84 E Plain St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,500
      • Aug 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jill Streck Coldwell Banker Realty - Brookline

    • /8

      Est $1,250,394 Not Listed For Sale

      72 E Plain St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      72 E Plain St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tanimoto Owens Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $934,007 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dunster Ave, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13 Dunster Ave, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Paul Allen Boston Metropolitan Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,099,939 Not Listed For Sale

      44 E Plain St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      44 E Plain St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lori Megee Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /35

      Est $1,031,605 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Leary St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      35 Leary St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ashima Scripp Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,239,457 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Leary St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      41 Leary St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jun 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ashkar Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /8

      Est $900,282 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Leary St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      42 Leary St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jan 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Yu U3 Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,170,409 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Leary St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      32 Leary St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Leah Hart Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

    • /4

      Est $867,000 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Leary St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      28 Leary St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karen LaChance ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    • /7

      Est $947,540 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Leary St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      16 Leary St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty - Weston

    • /21

      Est $906,080 Not Listed For Sale

      83 E Plain St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      83 E Plain St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Swirsky Coldwell Banker Realty - Wayland

    • /14

      Est $670,131 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Melville Place, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3 Melville Place, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Murphy Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $1,208,356 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Melville Place, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12 Melville Place, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

• /32

      Est $1,194,208 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Melville Place, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Melville Place, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adriano Varano Keller Williams Realty

    • /6

      Est $829,029 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Melville Place, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8 Melville Place, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,500
      • Jan 27, 2012

• /2

      Est $838,271 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Melville Place, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6 Melville Place, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Peace Nguyen Engel & Völkers Wellesley

    • /16

      Est $649,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Willow Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1 Willow Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Doug Leard Douglas J. Leard

    • /8

      Est $741,614 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Willow Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3 Willow Ln, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gittelsohn Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /23

      Est $941,414 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lawrence Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2 Lawrence Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Tanimoto Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $810,047 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Mitchell St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      9 Mitchell St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Zide ERA Key Realty Services- Fram

    • /14

      Est $856,807 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Mitchell St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      13 Mitchell St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Leavey Keller Williams Realty

    • /18

      Est $1,201,660 Not Listed For Sale

      20 King St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      20 King St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 353% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Doug Leard Douglas J. Leard

    • /33

      Est $1,103,135 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bent Ave, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Bent Ave, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

• /25

      Est $991,571 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bent Ave, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2 Bent Ave, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Belliveau Compass

    • /24

      Est $1,032,498 Not Listed For Sale

      101 W Plain St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      101 W Plain St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,000
      • Mar 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Harmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $1,918,297 Not Listed For Sale

      120 W Plain St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      120 W Plain St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Jan 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Walsh Team And Partners William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /2

      Est $726,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gage Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1 Gage Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eric Fishman Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $808,922 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Fuller Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      30 Fuller Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carrie McGough Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /23

      Est $860,778 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Fuller Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      26 Fuller Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jan 30, 2014

• /17

      Est $838,758 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fuller Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10 Fuller Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,188
      • Jan 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent keith shapiro Realty Executives

    • /21

      Est $1,304,804 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pleasant St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      16 Pleasant St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,800
      • Nov 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donna Testa Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $905,023 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Pleasant St, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      7 Pleasant St, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 11, 2018

• /29

      Est $2,343,345 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Edgewood Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      63 Edgewood Rd, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Jun 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /24

      Est $2,633,907 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Lake Road Terrace, Wayland, MA 01778

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      93 Lake Road Terrace, Wayland, MA 01778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Jul 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mizner Simon Team Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home