Est $420,483 Not Listed For Sale
6 Silversage Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,120 Sq Ft
- Built 1986
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $179/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $380,000
- Jun 30, 2023
Last Listing Agent Laura Christensen BHHS PenFed (actual)