Est $835,638 Not Listed For Sale
7 David Luther Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,094 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $244/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $755,000
- May 17, 2023
Last Listing Agent Brandon Hoffman Redfin Corp