Est $395,887 Not Listed For Sale
10 Silver Fox Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,070 Sq Ft
- Built 1982
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $185/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $383,000
- May 06, 2024
Last Listing Agent Gail Foster CENTURY 21 New Millennium