7,449

Homes in ZIP Code 21030

Section Image
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    12321 Falls Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,599

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Westcott Keller Williams Realty Centre

    12321 Falls Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /28

      Est $942,359 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Dunloy Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      620 Dunloy Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lois Henre BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /27

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    10 Pine Bark Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    Welcome to 10 Pine Bark Ct, a charming townhouse nestled in the heart of Cockeysville, MD. This delightful home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living. With 1,680 square feet of living area, this residence is perfect for families or those who love to entertain. Step inside to discover a warm and inviting interior featuring gleaming hardwood floors

    Song Hong Turn Key Homes Litmited Libability

    10 Pine Bark Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
  • /26

    $430,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2 Warren Common, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,152

    Last Listing Agent EDGAR RUANO Smart Realty, LLC

    2 Warren Common, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /41

      Est $344,661 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Rhapsody Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      551 Rhapsody Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Schafer Compass

  • /67

    $575,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft

    11 Tyburn Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    Set on a quiet cul-de-sac in the Springfield neighborhood of Timonium, this expansive brick home blends warmth, flexibility, and an outdoor setup that feels more like a private retreat than a typical backyard. With 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and a thoughtfully designed two-level layout, the home offers exceptional space for everyday living, entertaining, and multi-generational possibilities. The

    Vance Ziglar RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    11 Tyburn Ct, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /47

    $470,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    10708 Tyrie Ave, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,015

    Last Listing Agent James Weiskerger Next Step Realty

    10708 Tyrie Ave, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /30

      Est $357,322 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Ensemble Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      501 Ensemble Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reg Gurgen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /10

    $1,999,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft

    1501 - C Peachwood Ln, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093

    The Falls at Beaverdam provides the ultimate canvas on which to cultivate your custom dream home. This To Be Built represents the spaces and features you can create and can inspire your vision as you partner with Battaglia Homes to design and build the exact home you seek. The Falls at Beaverdam offers just five, large estate lots in a secluded setting minutes to Green Spring Station. Each

    Thomas Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1501 - C Peachwood Ln, Lutherville Timonium, MD 21093
  • /105

    $735,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    14240 Cuba Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,263

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hartman O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

    14240 Cuba Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /66

      Est $923,420 Not Listed For Sale

      14828 Falls Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14828 Falls Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,500
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seth Dailey Keller Williams Gateway LLC

  • /31

    $833,300

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft

    1515 Ivy Hill Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    ESSENCELive authentically. Located in the coveted Falls Road Corridor, Hunt Valley South. Crisp white brick and black shutters set a clean, confident tone from the curb. Step inside and the renovation speaks for itself — warm hardwood floors carry you through bright, open rooms, kitchen into great room, and out onto an expansive deck above a sparkling pool. It all connects, naturally. Below,

    Heidi Krauss Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    1515 Ivy Hill Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030
  • /44

    $590,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9 Deer Pass Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,707

    Last Listing Agent James Weiskerger Next Step Realty

    9 Deer Pass Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /53

      Est $523,396 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Walnut Wood Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      951 Walnut Wood Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /100

    $1,995,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 7,758 Sq Ft

    903 Ivy Hill Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    Step into a world of refined contemporary design. The GATED DRIVEWAY leads to this fully renovated 7,800-square-foot architectural home featuring 7 bedrooms and 9 bathrooms, nestled among the trees. Dramatic vaulted ceilings and expansive floor-to-ceiling windows flood the interior with natural light while framing serene woodland views, creating a seamless connection between the home and its

    Nathan Young Cummings & Co. Realtors

    903 Ivy Hill Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030
  • /18

    $205,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,877

    Last Listing Agent Athina Garcia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /20

      Est $355,994 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Rhapsody Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      540 Rhapsody Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /58

    $450,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    921 Saxon Hill Dr, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,751

    Last Listing Agent Carole Stencil Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    921 Saxon Hill Dr, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /55

      Est $650,077 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Justa Ln, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1113 Justa Ln, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Darrell BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /27

    $419,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    12 Hillary Way, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,988

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Miller Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    12 Hillary Way, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /77

      Est $1,473,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Hunt Creek Ln, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1112 Hunt Creek Ln, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Wang Howard Wang Realty

  • /36

    $650,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    10599 Blue Bell Way, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,064

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Bruno Cummings & Co. Realtors

    10599 Blue Bell Way, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /32

      Est $430,172 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Sherwood Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      616 Sherwood Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Harris Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /19

    $374,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2 Summit Green Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,754

    Last Listing Agent Tahlea Mcneil Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    2 Summit Green Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /37

      Est $511,808 Not Listed For Sale

      11908 White Heather Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11908 White Heather Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Valle Compass

  • /105

    $2,070,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    25 Brett Manor Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 4 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,091,723

    Last Listing Agent Annie Balcerzak AB & Co Realtors, Inc.

    25 Brett Manor Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /28

      Est $350,185 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Ensemble Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      535 Ensemble Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Simone Keller Williams Legacy

  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    315 Hometown Way, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,689

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Hall Bay View Realty

    315 Hometown Way, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /29

      Est $385,642 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Warren Common, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      35 Warren Common, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Toohey RE/MAX

  • /56

    $635,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1119 Greenway Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,685

    Last Listing Agent Bethanie Fincato Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1119 Greenway Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /39

      Est $395,294 Not Listed For Sale

      10 White Pine Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 White Pine Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krissy Doherty Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

  • /39

    $375,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    26 Silverton Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,401

    Last Listing Agent Ashira Barbosa Cummings & Co. Realtors

    26 Silverton Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /29

      Est $380,801 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Warren Common, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      18 Warren Common, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Hammann Next Step Realty

  • /24

    $211,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 2B, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,670

    Last Listing Agent Susan Shterengarts Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    7 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 2B, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /33

      Est $365,464 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Ensemble Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      509 Ensemble Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Lerner TTR Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $669,294 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13832 Ridgeview Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    13832 Ridgeview Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /35

      Est $356,920 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Rhapsody Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      532 Rhapsody Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justine Mangione Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /59

    $450,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    103 Sherwood Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Karns RE/MAX Components

    103 Sherwood Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /71

      Est $1,543,813 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ridge Farm Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3 Ridge Farm Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Perlow Monument Sotheby's International Realty

  • /51

    $430,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    10306 Greenside Dr, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,294

    Last Listing Agent Bob Simon Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    10306 Greenside Dr, Cockeysville, MD 21030

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home