7,449

Homes in ZIP Code 21030

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $319,835 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dukehart Compass

  • /26

    $1,499,918 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,594 Sq Ft

    11 Hillsyde Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    OFFER DEADLINE SUNDAY APRIL 26TG MIDNIGHT. SELLERS PREFER NO ESCALATION CLAUSES. ESSENCELive authentically. Nestled in a private woodland lot, mature trees wrap this distinguished home in natural beauty that shifts with every season — loved by its original owners since the day it was built. Warm hardwood floors carry you through bright, connected spaces. The renovated kitchen is a culinary

    Heidi Krauss Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    11 Hillsyde Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
  • /38

    $430,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    55 Cherrywood Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,228

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pappas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    55 Cherrywood Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /75

      Est $368,393 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mircea Tanasescu Greenspring Realty Inc.

  • /49

    $425,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    26 Cedar Knoll Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    Move-in ready home located in Cockeysville, just minutes from Hunt Valley. This property offers 4 bedrooms and 1 bath with a flexible and functional layout. The home features a bright enclosed sunroom off the rear and a fenced backyard, providing additional space for outdoor use. Interior is in good condition and may benefit from light cosmetic updates. Conveniently located near shopping, dining,

    Ben Garner Cummings & Co. Realtors

    26 Cedar Knoll Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030
  • /35

    $412,800 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    41 Cherrywood Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,487

    Last Listing Agent Kara Clasing Cummings & Co. Realtors

    41 Cherrywood Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /64

      Est $313,104 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Smith RE/MAX

  • /58

    $754,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft

    13717 Hunt Valley Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    Fully Upgraded, Turnkey Townhome on Premium Wooded Lot. Why wait for new construction and settle for standard builder-grade materials when you can have a fully customized, almost-new home right now? Located at 13717 Hunt Valley Ct in Cockeysville above the Hunt Valley Town Center, this property offers a rare combination of extreme convenience, a premium private lot, and high-end design upgrades

    Mike Myslinski Kelly and Co Realty, LLC

    13717 Hunt Valley Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
  • /2

    $726,324 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    13812 Ridgeview Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    13812 Ridgeview Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /58

      Est $268,369 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Williams Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /42

    $350,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft

    400 Symphony Cir Unit 219H, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    Welcome to resort-style living at High View in Hunt Valley! This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and upscale amenities.Inside, you’ll find a well-designed layout with generous living space, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The unit features a private patio with direct access to a beautifully maintained courtyard—perfect for

    Kari Walling Cummings & Co. Realtors

    400 Symphony Cir Unit 219H, Cockeysville, MD 21030
  • /36

    $329,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,992

    Last Listing Agent Lou Chirgott Core Maryland Real Estate LLC

    400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /30

      Est $384,698 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rhine Keller Williams Legacy

  • /23

    $249,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft

    10604 Partridge Ln Unit C3, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    Bright, fully renovated condo at 10604 Partridge Lane, Unit C3 — Cockeysville. Completely updated in 2026, this stylish 2-bedroom, 2-full-bath home features a private primary bath, new flooring throughout, modern bathrooms, fresh paint, and a new kitchen with quartz countertops. Upgrades also include a new water heater, recently replaced HVAC, and recessed lighting for a clean, contemporary feel.

    Mark Richa Cummings & Co. Realtors

    10604 Partridge Ln Unit C3, Cockeysville, MD 21030
  • /37

    $545,113 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    24 Winterberry Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,589

    Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

    24 Winterberry Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /28

      Est $338,541 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lederer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /62

    $870,000 Coming Soon

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft

    11705 Hunters Run Dr, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    Welcome to Hunt Valley Station, a highly desirable neighborhood known for its convenient location and strong sense of community. Ideally situated within the neighborhood, this beautifully maintained home backs to open community space, a rare find that offers an expansive outdoor feel and additional room to play and enjoy without the maintenance. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this home feels

    Jackie Nicoll Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    11705 Hunters Run Dr, Cockeysville, MD 21030
  • /41

    $415,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1505 Shawan Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,987

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kramer-Dela Cruz Keller Williams Legacy

    1505 Shawan Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /28

      Est $222,078 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron McKee Cummings & Co. Realtors

  • /50

    $1,425,000 Open Sun 12PM - 2PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,463 Sq Ft

    1507 Heather Hill Ln, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    Price Improvement: Set on 1.35 acres in a tucked-away neighborhood off Falls Road, this thoughtfully renovated residence offers a refined balance of comfort, scale, and modern design. Every detail has been carefully considered, creating a home that feels both elevated and effortlessly livable. The complete exterior of the home was freshly painted to perfection. A welcoming foyer with a newly

    Elizabeth Monteleone Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    1507 Heather Hill Ln, Cockeysville, MD 21030
  • /2

    $718,515 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13820 Ridgeview Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    13820 Ridgeview Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /32

      Est $326,059 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Travelstead TTR Sotheby's International Realty

  • /4

    $900,000

    • Land
    • 2.77 Acres
    • $324,910 per Acre

    1503, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    Six new estate lots in spectacular setting. Large, level lots with ample building area for your custom home, pool and sports court. Lots back to woods and forest conservation. With years of experience, Battaglia Homes will design and construct the home of your dreams. Lots are served by wells, septics and private drive. Conveniently located in the Falls Rd. corridor close to schools, shopping and

    Thomas Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1503, Cockeysville, MD 21030
  • /32

    $375,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    29 Wimpole Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,518

    Last Listing Agent Matt Rhine Keller Williams Legacy

    29 Wimpole Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /35

      Est $416,754 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Maher Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /52

    $625,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft

    1018 Bosley Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    *** Major price adjustment, and flowers for Mom. Open house Saturday, 12-2 PM — carnations and tulips, so stop by. On-site drawing for Orioles tickets; anyone who walks through can enter. Maybe you only leave with flowers. Maybe you leave with flowers, tickets, and a house.*** The yellow front door is the first hint that this home will surprise you. Step inside, and the space opens up right away.

    John Coleman Keller Williams Capital Properties

    1018 Bosley Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030
  • /21

    $650,100 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    13841 Ridgeview Ct, Hunt Valley, MD 21030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    13841 Ridgeview Ct, Hunt Valley, MD 21030
    • /24

      Est $174,916 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 2A, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 2A, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy McDonough Mr. Lister Realty

  • /28

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    4 Silver Fox Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath brick-front townhome in desirable Cockeysville! This home offers a bright and open main-level floor plan, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living and dining areas flow seamlessly to sliding doors that lead to a brand-new Trex deck overlooking peaceful wooded open space—an ideal spot to relax or host guests.

    Lorrie Geiss Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4 Silver Fox Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
  • /32

    $465,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14 Winterberry Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,701

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gargeu Century 21 Downtown

    14 Winterberry Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /15

      Est $175,846 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 1B, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 1B, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,001
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raj Sidhu Your Realty Inc.

  • /31

    $365,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft

    400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    Now offered with a recent price adjustment!Discover an exquisite blend of luxury and comfort in this freshly painted and beautifully refreshed 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence located in the prestigious High View at Hunt Valley community. This well-maintained mid-rise condominium, built in 2006, showcases a transitional architectural style that seamlessly blends elegance with modern

    Kara Attar Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030
  • /45

    $415,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2 Valley Crossing Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,373

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Drechsler Douglas Realty, LLC

    2 Valley Crossing Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /15

      Est $164,254 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 1D, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 1D, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Featherstone Featherstone & Co.,LLC.

  • /35

    $1,499,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,262 Sq Ft

    1103 Hunt Creek Ln, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152

    Live authentically. A rare offering in one of Baltimore County's most coveted neighborhoods in the Hereford zone. From its stunning curb appeal to its spectacularly designed interior, this property effortlessly blends timeless elegance with warm, inviting spaces. An expansive chef’s kitchen flows seamlessly into the spacious family room that is anchored by a striking stone fireplace, creating the

    Tania Habib Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    1103 Hunt Creek Ln, Sparks Glencoe, MD 21152
  • /49

    $926,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13727 Cuba Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,297

    Last Listing Agent Kate Meyer Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    13727 Cuba Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /20

      Est $503,386 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Farmstead Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      910 Farmstead Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cvach Samson Properties

  • /4

    $875,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $403,226 per Acre

    1509 Peachwood Ln, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    Six new estate lots in spectacular setting . Large, level lots with ample building area for your custom home, pool and sports court. Lots back to woods and forest conservation. Lots are served by wells, septics and private drive. Conveniently located in the Falls Rd. corridor close to schools, shopping and parks. With years of experience building custom homes, Battaglia Homes will design and

1509 Peachwood Ln, Cockeysville, MD 21030
  • /46

    $450,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7 Amesbury Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,511

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Modisette O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

    7 Amesbury Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    • /42

      Est $364,799 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Ringold Valley Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      314 Ringold Valley Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Meyd LPT Realty, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home