$875,000 Under Contract
- Land
- 2.17 Acres
- $403,226 per Acre
1509 Peachwood Ln, Cockeysville, MD 21030
1509 Peachwood Ln, Cockeysville, MD 21030$875,000 Under Contract
1509 Peachwood Ln, Cockeysville, MD 21030
1509 Peachwood Ln, Cockeysville, MD 21030$460,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025
10406 Greenside Dr, Cockeysville, MD 21030
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $465,930
Last Listing Agent Jane Bourgeois Monument Sotheby's International Realty
10406 Greenside Dr, Cockeysville, MD 21030Est $536,848 Not Listed For Sale
1013 Hidden Moss Dr, Cockeysville, MD 21030
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pollock Gibbs Cummings & Co Realtors
$379,990
37 Pickburn Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
Teal Clise EXP Realty, LLC
$145,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025
11 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 2D, Cockeysville, MD 21030
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $150,892
Last Listing Agent Megan Richardson Cummings & Co. Realtors
11 Warren Lodge Ct Unit 2D, Cockeysville, MD 21030Est $1,102,151 Not Listed For Sale
12 David Luther Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Noah Mumaw Monument Sotheby's International Realty
$699,000 Pending
241 Clay Hill Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030
Barbara Cox Cummings & Co. Realtors
$780,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025
6 Wineleaf Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $792,805
Last Listing Agent Martha Lessner Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
6 Wineleaf Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030Est $508,345 Not Listed For Sale
1000 Hidden Moss Dr, Cockeysville, MD 21030
Last Sold Summary