Est $760,942 Not Listed For Sale
12421 Falls Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,068 Sq Ft
- Built 1943
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $228/SF
- 47 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $700,000
- Nov 15, 2024
Last Listing Agent James Weiskerger Next Step Realty