Est $1,588,637 Not Listed For Sale
506 Pond View Ln, Cockeysville, MD 21030
- 5 Beds
- 7 Baths
- 8,028 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Above List Price
- $162/SF
- 95 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,300,000
- Aug 25, 2023
Last Listing Agent Heidi Krauss Krauss Real Property Brokerage