$645,000
1002 Saxon Hill Dr, Cockeysville, MD 21030
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,376 Sq Ft
- Built 1969
Last Sold Summary
- $271/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $640,017
Last Listing Agent Lucie Dulin Compass
1002 Saxon Hill Dr, Cockeysville, MD 21030$645,000
1002 Saxon Hill Dr, Cockeysville, MD 21030
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $640,017
Last Listing Agent Lucie Dulin Compass
1002 Saxon Hill Dr, Cockeysville, MD 21030$350,000
951 Western Run Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $383,765
Last Listing Agent Heidi Krauss Krauss Real Property Brokerage
951 Western Run Rd, Cockeysville, MD 21030$500,000
3 Iron Mill Garth, Cockeysville, MD 21030
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $515,174
Last Listing Agent Michelle Pappas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
3 Iron Mill Garth, Cockeysville, MD 21030$735,479
13838 Ridgeview Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency
13838 Ridgeview Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030$721,399
13870 Hunt Valley Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency
13870 Hunt Valley Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030$790,305
13875 Hunt Valley Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency
13875 Hunt Valley Ct, Cockeysville, MD 21030$365,000
400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $367,806
Last Listing Agent Kara Attar Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
400 Symphony Cir, Cockeysville, MD 21030$985,000
9608 Labrador Ln, Cockeysville, MD 21030