1,326

Recently Sold Cocoa, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1018 Albin St, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,991

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cintron In The Home Zone Realty

    1018 Albin St, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /15

    $171,750

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3708 Brophy Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,947

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Rubick Denovo Realty

    3708 Brophy Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /22

    $177,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4282 Fountain Palm Rd, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Acosta LaRocque & Co., Realtors

    4282 Fountain Palm Rd, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /42

    $735,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2125 N Indian River Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,228

    Last Listing Agent Laura Boles Blue Marlin Real Estate

    2125 N Indian River Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /62

    $805,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2150 Lake Dr, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 586 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,754

    Last Listing Agent Patti George Charles Rutenberg Realty

    2150 Lake Dr, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /5

    $50,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1 Lee St, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $90,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,063

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Heiniger Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    1 Lee St, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /38

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    735 Sorrento Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,743

    Last Listing Agent Donna Knowles-Lynne Realty & Resources LLC

    735 Sorrento Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    651 N Range Rd, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,620

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wagner REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    651 N Range Rd, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /7

    $299,990

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4926 Quarryside Dr, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,602

    Stanley Martin Watermark

    4926 Quarryside Dr, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /2

    $197,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    316 and 318 Bay Ave, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Giamporcaro EXP REALTY LLC

    316 and 318 Bay Ave, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /2

    $297,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    131 Manth Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,502

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sheedy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    131 Manth Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /23

    $153,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1203 Duke Way, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,240

    Last Listing Agent Domenic Keenan Vincent Keenan, REALTORS

    1203 Duke Way, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /53

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    467 Horseshoe Bend Cir Unit 147, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Quivey EXP Realty, LLC

    467 Horseshoe Bend Cir Unit 147, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /31

    $293,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    985 Tope St, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,564

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Yetman Real Broker, LLC

    985 Tope St, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /33

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    415 Canaveral Groves Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,504

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Spangler HomeSmart Coastal Realty

    415 Canaveral Groves Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /39

    $254,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    55 Riverside Dr Unit 201, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,268

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Richardson Relentless Real Estate Co.

    55 Riverside Dr Unit 201, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6780 Cedar Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,135

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Olejarski One Sotheby's International

    6780 Cedar Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /2

    $222,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6563 Emil Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF

    Current Estimated Value $309,538

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Out Of Area Non-MLS or Out of Area

    6563 Emil Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2300 W Sherwood Cir, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF

    Current Estimated Value $273,128

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Abernathy Coastal Life Properties LLC

    2300 W Sherwood Cir, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /20

    $125,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1112 Broadmoor Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $123/SF

    Current Estimated Value $147,689

    Last Listing Agent Becky Schryer Pastermack Real Estate

    1112 Broadmoor Dr, Cocoa, FL 32922
  • /4

    $7,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    0 Unknown Ave Unit 1072455, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $6,140 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hayhurst RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    0 Unknown Ave Unit 1072455, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /31

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6649 Cecil Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,956

    Last Listing Agent Brian Donchess Real Broker LLC

    6649 Cecil Rd, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /31

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4625 Olympic Dr, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,704

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sanchez Blue Marlin Real Estate

    4625 Olympic Dr, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /2

    $229,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    219 Fecco St, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF

    Current Estimated Value $229,720

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    219 Fecco St, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /13

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    0 Unknown Hwy Unit 1026959, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $155,914 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stewart Kimco Real Estate

    0 Unknown Hwy Unit 1026959, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /37

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5575 Hemsing St, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,698

    Last Listing Agent Ray Bellamy Blue Marlin Real Estate

    5575 Hemsing St, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /2

    $274,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2411 Stanford Dr, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,769

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Mutter MUTTER REALTY

    2411 Stanford Dr, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /11

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4545 Kings Hwy, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,400

    Last Listing Agent Patrick McLoughlin Real Broker, LLC

    4545 Kings Hwy, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /32

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    505 Lincoln Rd, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,384

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Hodkin RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    505 Lincoln Rd, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /26

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6190 Alderwood Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,029

    Last Listing Agent Diana Roca Coldwell Banker Realty

    6190 Alderwood Ave, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /7

    $90,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    0000 N US 1 Hwy, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $132,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 1,409 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gene Artusa Realty World Curri Properties

    0000 N US 1 Hwy, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /2

    $97,600

    Sold May 01, 2026

    0 Unknown Ave Unit MFRO6380040, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $97,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lantrip REAL BROKER, LLC

    0 Unknown Ave Unit MFRO6380040, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /14

    $304,255

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    745 Poller Way NW, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,333

    Stanley Martin Watermark

    745 Poller Way NW, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /11

    $389,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6010 Fay Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Acri New Home Star Florida LLC

    6010 Fay Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /24

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3515 Hilltop Ln, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,333

    Last Listing Agent Leon McDaniel Daignault Realty Inc

    3515 Hilltop Ln, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /10

    $177,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1006 Hibiscus St, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,407

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Loy Blue Marlin Real Estate

    1006 Hibiscus St, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /20

    $172,850

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7060 N Highway 1 Unit 205, Cocoa, FL 32927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,470

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Padrick LPT Realty, LLC

    7060 N Highway 1 Unit 205, Cocoa, FL 32927
  • /28

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2513 Meadow Ln, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,019

    Last Listing Agent Louie Polsinelli D. Basile Real Estate, LLC

    2513 Meadow Ln, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /50

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5552 Talbot Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,033

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Quivey EXP Realty, LLC

    5552 Talbot Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32926
  • /26

    $382,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3715 Canaveral Groves Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,241

    Last Listing Agent Laura Speigner Daignault Realty Inc

    3715 Canaveral Groves Blvd, Cocoa, FL 32926

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home