20,302

Homes in ZIP Code 83814

Section Image Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,255,210 Not Listed For Sale

      7249 W Meadowbrook Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7249 W Meadowbrook Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Thurston EXP Realty

  • /24

    $737,995 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    3232 N Grandmill Ln Unit 102, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    The property is located at 3232 N Grandmill Ln, Unit 102 COEUR D ALENE ID 83814 priced at 737995, the square foot and stories are 1953, 3.The number of bath is 3, halfbath is 1 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3232 N Grandmill Ln Unit 102, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /18

    $1,675,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    116 S 3rd St Unit 603, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,098/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,704,573

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Anderl Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    116 S 3rd St Unit 603, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /64

      Est $423,777 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Hubbard Ave Unit 19, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      600 Hubbard Ave Unit 19, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rodland Northwest Realty Group

  • /21

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $603,659 per Acre

    L194 S Basalt Dr, Rockford Bay, ID 83814

    BEAUTIFUL BUILDING SITE WITH LAKE VIEWS AT PRESTIGIOUS BLACK ROCK. A generous 0.82 acre lot situated off the 4th hole with picturesque privacy and beautiful lake and mountain views. Shovel ready with community water, sewer and utility hook ups located at the front of the lot. Enjoy gated community living with easy year-round access and 24/7 security. Membership to The Golf Club at Black Rock is

    Greg Rowley Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    L194 S Basalt Dr, Rockford Bay, ID 83814
  • /36

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2317 N Honeysuckle Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,557

    Last Listing Agent Will Rhodes Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    2317 N Honeysuckle Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /7

      Est $515,248 Not Listed For Sale

      302 S 13th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      302 S 13th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Beutler CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

  • /48

    $2,299,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft

    3702 S Puma Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    Panoramic views from this picturesque log home nestled on 10 acres located in the coveted Cougar Gulch area. Special features include stunning floor to ceiling windows with southern exposure, spacious great room, gourmet kitchen, dining room, and circle sawn fir wood floors. Expansive patio for entertaining. A newly built 36'ft X 48'ft barn with loft and electrical -perfect for horses, equipment

    Nichol Johnson CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    3702 S Puma Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /42

    $1,795,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1172 S Lakeview Heights, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,665,259

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Dionne Lake Homes Realty LLC

    1172 S Lakeview Heights, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /20

      Est $658,988 Not Listed For Sale

      316 S 13th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      316 S 13th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 216 Days On Market

• /19

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $269,231 per Acre

    3740 E Sky Harbor Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Unobstructed lake views from this rare 1.3-acre parcel in sought-after Armstrong Park! Gently sloped and ideal for a daylight basement home. Located justminutes from downtown Coeur d'Alene, Silver Beach Marina, and the Centennial Trail. City services available: water, sewer, natural gas, and electricity at the property line.Paved roads throughout. Community amenities include a private

    Tara McLaughlin EXP Realty

    3740 E Sky Harbor Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /13

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    308 S 10th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,728

    Last Listing Agent Camela Lathrop Choice Realty

    308 S 10th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /50

      Est $304,560 Not Listed For Sale

      3302 E Fernan Hill Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      3302 E Fernan Hill Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Dunn Estate Properties

  • /23

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $528,846 per Acre

    2586 E Fernan Hill Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Rare in-town opportunity with Lake Coeur d'Alene views! This .52-acre sloping lot offers an ideal setting for a custom home or spec build, with all utilities available at the street and easy access via paved road. Centrally located just minutes from downtown Coeur d'Alene, the lake, and I-90, this property combines convenience with scenic potential. A prime homesite in a highly desirable area

    Chad Hall The Experience Northwest

    2586 E Fernan Hill Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /30

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1039 N 15th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,827

    Last Listing Agent Kris Arnett Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    1039 N 15th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /26

      Est $2,247,745 Not Listed For Sale

      301 N 1st St Unit 930, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      301 N 1st St Unit 930, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent T.W. 'Tom' Fisher Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

  • /61

    $1,697,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,076 Sq Ft

    6502 E Highview Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Tucked behind a gated entrance at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this extraordinary 10-acre retreat offers privacy, panoramic mountain views, and a peek of the lake--all just 15 minutes from town. Rustic elegance meets luxury in this beautifully remodeled 4,076 SF custom rancher with walkout lower level, where corrugated steel, barnwood accents, and rich wood finishes blend seamlessly with

    Lea Williams Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    6502 E Highview Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /40

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1201 E Locust Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,006

    Last Listing Agent Sam Inman Windermere/Hayden, LLC

    1201 E Locust Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 17-18 S Nugget Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Lot 17-18 S Nugget Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Moore Northwest Land & Lifestyle Properties

  • /57

    $875,000

    • Land
    • 21.04 Acres
    • $41,587 per Acre

    16318 E Alder Creek Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    21 acre property with stunning views and all the perks North Idaho has to offer! Let's begin by mentioning the newly completed 36 x 50 shop. This isn't just any shop either! Full RV hookups both inside and out, full bathroom with hot water on demand, radiant floor heat, shelving, and large automatic roll-up doors. The property itself is quite amazing. Year-round Alder Creek runs right through the

    Marc Bolt Mathes Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc - PF

    16318 E Alder Creek Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /50

    $5,999,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4699 W Mill River Ct, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $862/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,653,300

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stafford CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    4699 W Mill River Ct, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /15

      Est $626,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 36 59 Acres Sunnyside Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      0 36 59 Acres Sunnyside Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kroetch Kroetch Property Group

  • /47

    $525,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    510 E Rose Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated Coeur d'Alene gem, where timeless charm meets modern comfort. Featuring four spacious bedrooms, two updated bathrooms, a welcoming living room, separate family room, and additional office space, this home offers both flexibility and functionality for today's lifestyle. Recently remodeled and move-in ready, the home has been thoughtfully refreshed while

    Holly Hansen Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    510 E Rose Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /5

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1632 W Union Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,691

1632 W Union Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /12

      Est $1,160,848 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 N Atlas Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2804 N Atlas Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexxis Raugust John L. Scott

  • /25

    $737,995 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    3232 N Grandmill Ln Unit 103, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    The property is located at 3232 N Grandmill Ln, Unit 103 COEUR D ALENE ID 83814 priced at 737995, the square foot and stories are 1953, 3.The number of bath is 3, halfbath is 1 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3232 N Grandmill Ln Unit 103, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /60

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    511 Coeur d Alene Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $574/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,252

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Murphy Prime Real Estate Group

    511 Coeur d Alene Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 E Montana Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      • 5,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1611 E Montana Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rene Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

  • /8

    $5,500,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft

    3897 S Boothe Park Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Kyra Beamis REAL BROKER LLC

    3897 S Boothe Park Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /28

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1413 E Spokane Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,069

    Last Listing Agent Shawn White Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc - PF

    1413 E Spokane Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /18

      Est $341,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Celine Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      0 S Celine Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt Luedecke EXP Realty

  • /39

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft

    4778 W Kona Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Come Discover the High-End contemporary condos at Mill Place in the Spokane River District. This luxury unit with sunny southern exposure looks across lush landscaped backyards with beautiful mountain views toward the river. Located just a short distance from Johnson Mill River Waterfront Park with existing and planned trails all the way to downtown Coeur d'Alene. CDA City has plans to expand the

    Jeff Doty Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    4778 W Kona Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /18

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    4451 W Seltice Way Unit 18, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

4451 W Seltice Way Unit 18, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Grissom Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      0 W Grissom Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Perry Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

  • /51

    $1,095,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,710 Sq Ft

    1405 N Cherrywood Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    Multi-generational living at its finest in Cherry Heights, just minutes from downtown Coeur d'Alene. This fully remodeled 3,710SF home offers a single-level layout with a full walk-out basement, providing flexible living options for a variety of needs. Featuring 5BEDS/3.5 BATHS, the home includes spacious bedrooms, a large primary suite, and laminate flooring throughout. Designed for versatility,

    Chad Oakland Northwest Realty Group

    1405 N Cherrywood Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /21

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1302 E Harrison Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $1,431,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,304

    Last Listing Agent Matt Garnham LLC Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    1302 E Harrison Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /28

      Est $666,119 Not Listed For Sale

      2051 N Main St Unit 313, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2051 N Main St Unit 313, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deva Hoffman The Experience Northwest

  • /76

    $4,950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,461 Sq Ft

    4557 W Mica Shore Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    Exquisite Lakefront Home on Mica Bay, Lake Coeur d'Alene. Seize a rare opportunity to own an iconic lakefront retreat on the serene shores of Mica Bay, Coeur d'Alene. This custom-built masterpiece blends timeless architectural elegance with a tranquil, natural setting, designed to showcase breathtaking lake and mountain views from every angle.Spanning 4,269 sq.ft., the main residence offers 3

    Rob Goucher Century 21 Waterfront

    4557 W Mica Shore Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /20

    $949,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    611 S 12th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,503

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Smith Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    611 S 12th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /33

      Est $499,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 N 12th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1318 N 12th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ivey TOMLINSON SOTHEBY`S INTL. REAL

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home