20,302

Homes in ZIP Code 83814

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $410,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    6555 E Pine Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Tucked away in a private and peaceful setting just minutes from Coeur d'Alene, this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers breathtaking mountain views and unforgettable sunsets that feel truly million-dollar. Located only 10 minutes from downtown, you'll enjoy the perfect balance of convenience and quiet living. The home features abundant storage space, along with major updates including a new

    Amber Caruth John L. Scott

    6555 E Pine Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /28

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    836 N 6th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $660/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,991

    Last Listing Agent Marc Bolt Mathes Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc - PF

    836 N 6th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /39

      Est $625,180 Not Listed For Sale

      2050 N Main St Unit 315, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2050 N Main St Unit 315, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Tuntland CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

  • /23

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $139,594 per Acre

    8775 W Rockford Bay Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    Welcome to Rockford Bay in Coeur d'Alene - Property has a variety of trees and Lake views- Build your dream home and enjoy all that Rockford Bay has to offer. Close proximity to the Marina and Shooters Bar and Grill. Land has power, 18GPM well, and has been perc tested with a creek running through the property as well.No CCRs and No HOA- Snatch it up before its gone!

    Stacey Gimlin EXP Realty

    8775 W Rockford Bay Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /55

    $1,650,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5291 W Cougar Gulch Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,660,698

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Burk Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    5291 W Cougar Gulch Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /32

      Est $764,050 Not Listed For Sale

      6299 W Dashwood Way, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      6299 W Dashwood Way, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Baine Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

  • /25

    $2,210,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    B-1 W Rivelle Ct, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    THE FAIRWAY LODGES AT CDA NATIONAL RESERVE. A new collection of only 24 residences situated along the 17th fairway boasting panoramic views of the golf course and surrounding mountains. Fairway Lodge South B-1 offers 2,356 sf of living space with dual primary suites (one upstairs w/private balcony and spectacular views) along with an attached guest casita. Open concept living, gourmet chef's

    Matt Baine Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    B-1 W Rivelle Ct, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /53

    $1,800,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4165 S Varnum Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $878/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,495,187

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Shaw Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    4165 S Varnum Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /32

      Est $681,694 Not Listed For Sale

      14586 S Chalk Hill Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      14586 S Chalk Hill Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market

• /27

    $345,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft

    1004 N C St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    Chad Oakland Northwest Realty Group

    1004 N C St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /47

    $599,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1006 E Pennsylvania Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,164

    Last Listing Agent Joe Raybell REAL BROKER LLC

    1006 E Pennsylvania Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /31

      Est $621,615 Not Listed For Sale

      2050 N Main St Unit 210, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2050 N Main St Unit 210, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rich Dussell Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

  • /62

    $2,950,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,255 Sq Ft

    1823 W Hull Loop, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    A fantastic lake and city view custom home on 8.48 acre parcel. This home has it all- every living space has a lake view. A chef's kitchen with Viking range and double Thermador ovens. Very large kitchen island and sub zero refrigerator. Warming drawer and garbage compactor. There is a very large walk in pantry. Enjoy the breakfast area and pizza oven. Walk in to the large formal dining area that

    Chuck Hughes Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    1823 W Hull Loop, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /43

    $1,999,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    116 S 3rd St Unit 401, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $923/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,073,231

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Anderl Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    116 S 3rd St Unit 401, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /14

      Est $736,500 Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Raven Ridge Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      0 E Raven Ridge Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Keener Lake Homes Realty LLC

  • /31

    $1,199,995 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    3276 N Grandmill Ln Unit 101, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    The property is located at 3276 N Grandmill Ln, Unit 101 COEUR D ALENE ID 83814 priced at 1199995, the square foot and stories are 2166, 3.The number of bath is 3, halfbath is 1 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3276 N Grandmill Ln Unit 101, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /27

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    NKA S Westway Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $5,434,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tawny Hiett Professional Realty Services Idaho

    NKA S Westway Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /42

      Est $739,866 Not Listed For Sale

      2050 N Main St Unit 313, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2050 N Main St Unit 313, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Boswell RE/MAX

  • /34

    $1,350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft

    1700 E Tower Pointe Unit 305, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Welcome to this well-appointed condo offering comfort, convenience, and easy living in this inviting residence features a bright, open layout with generous living and dining spaces, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen is thoughtfully designed with ample cabinetry and workspace, while large windows fill the home with natural light. Enjoy a spacious primary suite, comfortable

    Bret Minzghor Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    1700 E Tower Pointe Unit 305, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /22

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 28, 2025

    911 E Woolsey Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,876

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Librande EXP Realty

    911 E Woolsey Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      L2 Blk 6 W Dunite Ct, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      L2 Blk 6 W Dunite Ct, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com Inc

  • /24

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $238,095 per Acre

    3005 E Potlatch Hill Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Enjoy stunning Fernan Lake views from this wooded 1-acre parcel, perfectly positioned just minutes from downtown Coeur d'Alene. This build-ready lot includes all hookup fees for water, sewer, and gas—an exceptional value in a premier location. A neighboring 1-acre parcel is also available, offering the potential for a private 2+ acre estate. Both parcels include geotechnical reports and multiple

    Kathryn McInturff EXP Realty

    3005 E Potlatch Hill Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /44

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    102 E Theresa Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,412

    Last Listing Agent Robin Bundy Northwest Realty Group

    102 E Theresa Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt44 Blk1 S Brentwood Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Lt44 Blk1 S Brentwood Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Brown REAL BROKER LLC

  • /56

    $359,950

    • Land
    • 3.26 Acres
    • $110,414 per Acre

    10795 W Bella Ridge Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Live the rural lifestyle while still being minutes from all the conveniences of Post Falls and Coeur d'Alene in the highly sought-after Bella Ridge community. This 3.25-acre parcel is surrounded by high-end custom homes and offers the perfect combination of privacy, space, and convenience. With all major utilities available—including community water, underground power, natural gas, and high-speed

    Tom Moore Northwest Land & Lifestyle Properties

    10795 W Bella Ridge Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /43

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1401 Coeur d Alene, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,346

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Touchton Select Properties Co Real Estate

    1401 Coeur d Alene, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      NKA S DreaMcAtcher Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      NKA S DreaMcAtcher Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rodland Northwest Realty Group

  • /54

    $2,600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft

    5892 W Harbor Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    This is the best of waterfront living on the Spokane River. 100ft of waterfront just a few hundred feet from the main part of the river, with only a short boat ride to Lake Coeur d'Alene. Very private lot directly across from Harbor Point Park (lot B). Harbor Island offers 2 beaches and a boat launch all for a low $100 per year POCA dues. This home features a beautiful lot with grass to waters

    Nancy Kleinknecht CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    5892 W Harbor Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /20

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1020 E Montana Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $618/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,868

    Last Listing Agent David Crockett Professional Realty Services Idaho

    1020 E Montana Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /68

      Est $737,298 Not Listed For Sale

      912 S Ponderosa Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      912 S Ponderosa Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rodland Northwest Realty Group

  • /59

    $1,745,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,388 Sq Ft

    7611 W Clemetson Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    CUSTOM BUILT ESTATE IN COUGAR GULCH! This property is the definition of the North Idaho Dream Property! Location is close to town and all CDA has to offer all while enjoying the privacy of the big country rural setting, some call this location the ''illusion of seclusion''. Catch your own private show of the fireworks over the lake every 4th of July! The large main floor is perfect for easy

    Michael Schwagler Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    7611 W Clemetson Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /36

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    930 N 7th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,845

    Last Listing Agent Kyra Beamis REAL BROKER LLC

    930 N 7th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Pine Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      0 E Pine Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $1,695,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft

    2962 W Lumber Ln, Fernan Lake Village, ID 83814

    Enjoy stunning river views from this modern luxury home, thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style. Featuring four spacious ensuite bedrooms, it offers exceptional privacy for family and guests alike. High-end upgrades include steam shower, heated master bathroom floors, surround sound, video monitoring, electronic blinds, and a private elevator for effortless living. A finished four-car

    Emily Beutler CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    2962 W Lumber Ln, Fernan Lake Village, ID 83814
  • /60

    $1,500,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    2403 S Silver Beach Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $782/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,519,254

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Preston REAL BROKER LLC

    2403 S Silver Beach Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2976 N Suzanne Ct, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2976 N Suzanne Ct, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dalton Cunningham Select Properties Co Real Estate

  • /35

    $2,324,450 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft

    116 S 3rd St Unit 1503, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Luxury downtown living on 3rd and Front at The Thomas George offering 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms plus a den, spanning 2,163 sqft. Primary suite includes a large walk-in closet, soaking tub and walk-in shower. The chef's kitchen includes a large island with seating for 4 and plenty of cabinetry. The great room includes a 2 sided gas fireplace and access to the terrace with built-in BBQ. A private

    Hayden Anderl Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    116 S 3rd St Unit 1503, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /9

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1724 E Lakeside Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $900/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,164

    Last Listing Agent Darren Miller Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    1724 E Lakeside Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /80

      Est $1,471,339 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Military Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      309 Military Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lorbecki The Agency Coeur d'Alene

  • /29

    $598,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    1421 E St Maries Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    A Coeur d'Alene unicorn! A Double City Lot and an oversized single-level home just minutes from downtown. Investors could scrape the lot and build possibly build two homes or use the 2,100 sq ft, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath existing residence that offers a spacious and functional layout designed for both comfort and entertaining. Warm hardwood floors, a cozy fireplace, and expansive windows create a

    Dean McConnachie Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    1421 E St Maries Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home