647

Recently Sold Homes in 83814

Section Image Section Image
  • /63

    $2,999,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    17371 S Running Bear Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $874/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,556,123

    Last Listing Agent Lea Williams Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    17371 S Running Bear Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /32

    $7,950,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2766 S Helen Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $923/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,733,166

2766 S Helen Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /46

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3448 S Huntsman Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,858

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hoff WINDERMERE HAYDEN LLC

    3448 S Huntsman Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /16

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1816 N Burl Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,157

    Last Listing Agent Aron Tesulov Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    1816 N Burl Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /24

    $1,625,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    116 S 3rd St Unit 901, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,635,530

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Anderl Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    116 S 3rd St Unit 901, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /26

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    316 S 10th Place, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $459/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,483

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bennett Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    316 S 10th Place, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /8

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3954 W Shoreview Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $8,461,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hurme Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    3954 W Shoreview Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /17

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    NKA Lt 3 Blk 1 Millview Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $4,047,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gaila Condon Northwest Realty Group

    NKA Lt 3 Blk 1 Millview Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /31

    $1,425,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2881 W Lumber Ln, Fernan Lake Village, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,422,712

    Last Listing Agent John Beutler CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    2881 W Lumber Ln, Fernan Lake Village, ID 83814
  • /46

    $2,040,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    601 E Front Ave Unit 1001, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $896/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,996,712

    Last Listing Agent Crissy Schinmann REAL BROKER LLC

    601 E Front Ave Unit 1001, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /16

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    0 Lt 7 Blk 6 5th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $1,718,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,954

    Last Listing Agent Steve Huffaker Kelly Right Real Estate

    0 Lt 7 Blk 6 5th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /43

    $728,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2119 E Lakeside Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,847

    Last Listing Agent Connie Chalich Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    2119 E Lakeside Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /33

    $849,995 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2756 W Lumber Ln Unit 7, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,744

    Last Listing Agent Alexxis Raugust John L. Scott

    2756 W Lumber Ln Unit 7, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /75

    $1,399,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    807 N 6th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,437

    Last Listing Agent Colton Haaker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Jacklin Real Estate

    807 N 6th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /28

    $569,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4444 Greenchain Loop Unit 3, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,296

    Last Listing Agent Cody Funk Northwest Realty Group

    4444 Greenchain Loop Unit 3, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /73

    $919,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1643 W Kidd Island Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $637/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,971

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Meyer EXP Realty

    1643 W Kidd Island Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /40

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3299 N Rosalia Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,314

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nicholson Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    3299 N Rosalia Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /43

    $1,245,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10359 W Casa Ranchero, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,171

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Porterfield The Experience Northwest

    10359 W Casa Ranchero, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /8

    $1,417,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2799 W Lumber Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,000

2799 W Lumber Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /52

    $849,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    201 N 1st St Unit 1202, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $716/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,645

201 N 1st St Unit 1202, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /37

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2588 E Cherry Hill Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,221

    Last Listing Agent Kyra Beamis REAL BROKER LLC

    2588 E Cherry Hill Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /45

    $929,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1862 W Felton Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,322

    Last Listing Agent Nick Beveridge The Experience Northwest

    1862 W Felton Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /22

    $822,750 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    116 S 3rd St Unit 606, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,048/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,954

116 S 3rd St Unit 606, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /13

    $799,995 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2780 W Lumber Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,333

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Atlas Waterfront

    2780 W Lumber Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /43

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    702 E Spokane Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,486

    Last Listing Agent Sam Inman Windermere/Hayden, LLC

    702 E Spokane Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /64

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    952 N 5th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,480

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Spencer Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    952 N 5th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /29

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    307 S 18th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,634

    Last Listing Agent Mike Pearson Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    307 S 18th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /5

    $3,975,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3652 W Shoreview Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $988/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,887,551

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dillon Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    3652 W Shoreview Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /12

    $1,280,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2921 N Heartwood Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $631/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,477

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Atlas Waterfront

    2921 N Heartwood Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /23

    $1,709,750 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    116 S 3rd St Unit 1301, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,253/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,585,862

116 S 3rd St Unit 1301, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /32

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    655 S Agate Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,923

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Butler CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    655 S Agate Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /73

    $1,477,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4865 S Greensferry Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,484,679

    Last Listing Agent Dan Hummer Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    4865 S Greensferry Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /5

    $449,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    919 E Spruce Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,660

    Last Listing Agent David Karvetski Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    919 E Spruce Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /14

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8961 W Patrick Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,591

    Last Listing Agent Jan Leaf Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    8961 W Patrick Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /21

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 01, 2026

    1814 N Medina St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,329

1814 N Medina St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /78

    $3,995,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3712 W Shoreview Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $993/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,969,351

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Gerome Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    3712 W Shoreview Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /42

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1189 S Allen Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,225

    Last Listing Agent Neal McClellan Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    1189 S Allen Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /32

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3582 W Bernoulli Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,548

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnson REAL BROKER LLC

    3582 W Bernoulli Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /8

    $1,587,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2721 W Lumber Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,667

2721 W Lumber Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /31

    $584,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1024 W Mill Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,862

    Last Listing Agent Luke Brown REAL BROKER LLC

    1024 W Mill Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home