650

Recently Sold Homes in 83814

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $584,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1024 W Mill Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,862

    Last Listing Agent Luke Brown REAL BROKER LLC

    1024 W Mill Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /79

    $2,395,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    16917 S Basalt Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $589/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,349,711

    Last Listing Agent Greg Rowley Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    16917 S Basalt Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /49

    $499,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1136 Crestline Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,873

    Last Listing Agent Conrad Brightly The Agency Coeur d'Alene

    1136 Crestline Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /69

    $899,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2207 E Crestline Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $920,187

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Miller Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    2207 E Crestline Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /29

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1014 E Indiana Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,924

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Abad Silvercreek Realty Group, LLC

    1014 E Indiana Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /13

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    NKA W Carnie Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 5.72 Acres
    • $96,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcello Conigliaro Northwest Realty Group

    NKA W Carnie Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /78

    $1,395,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8718 W Sausser Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,326,614

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rodland Northwest Realty Group

    8718 W Sausser Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /8

    $444,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    L7B1 Genesee, Post Falls, ID 83854

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $195,595 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Tony Amplify Real Estate Services Idaho LLC

    L7B1 Genesee, Post Falls, ID 83854
  • /37

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    9549 E Discovery Point Trail, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,112

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Pickard Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    9549 E Discovery Point Trail, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /8

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    NNA W Upriver Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 11.4 Acres
    • $57,018 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Torgerson CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    NNA W Upriver Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /38

    $579,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    503 N 12th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,899

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Wilkins EXP Realty

    503 N 12th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /21

    $2,182,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    116 S 3rd St Unit 1102, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,102/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,919,387

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Anderl Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    116 S 3rd St Unit 1102, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1617 E Front Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $808/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,369

    Last Listing Agent Gail Hewett Lakeshore Realty

    1617 E Front Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /10

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    NNA W Lynx Trail, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $56,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Huggard EXP Realty

    NNA W Lynx Trail, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /42

    $969,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1101 E Street Maries Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Perry Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    1101 E Street Maries Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /18

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    1624 E Maple Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,561

    Last Listing Agent Keri Stanley REAL BROKER LLC

    1624 E Maple Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /69

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6198 W Harbor Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $546/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,257

    Last Listing Agent John Beutler CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    6198 W Harbor Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /40

    $595,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    611 W Lacrosse Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,485

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kuespert Phenix Agency Inc

    611 W Lacrosse Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /50

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2205 N 12th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,349

    Last Listing Agent Andy Crateau Better Homes and Gardens Hope Realty

    2205 N 12th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /65

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1108 N C St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,550

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gates CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    1108 N C St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /67

    $1,600,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1078 W Peninsula Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $593/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,528,208

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lorbecki The Agency Coeur d'Alene

    1078 W Peninsula Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /85

    $1,990,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4987 S Bay Pointe Way, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $542/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,947,322

    Last Listing Agent Scooter Gillis Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    4987 S Bay Pointe Way, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /24

    $2,153,400 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    116 S 3rd St Unit 404, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $914/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,039,082

116 S 3rd St Unit 404, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /66

    $1,049,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1006 E Garden Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,212

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Lata RE/MAX Centennial

    1006 E Garden Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /50

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    506 S 18th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,582

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Eyraud-Mendez Keller Williams Spokane

    506 S 18th St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /3

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1507 Lincoln Way, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $1,541,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Sinclair REAL BROKER LLC

    1507 Lincoln Way, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /27

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    918 E Pennsylvania Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,866

    Last Listing Agent Chad Oakland Northwest Realty Group

    918 E Pennsylvania Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /6

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    NKA S Westway Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $522,388 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Washington Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    NKA S Westway Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /44

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2050 N Main St Unit 311, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,594

    Last Listing Agent Angela King EXP Realty

    2050 N Main St Unit 311, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /63

    $3,800,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3794 W Shoreview Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $982/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,771,774

    Last Listing Agent John Brandenburg Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    3794 W Shoreview Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /23

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    410 S 18th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,282

    Last Listing Agent Kelsie Wetherell Clearwater Properties of Idaho

    410 S 18th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /21

    $739,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1372 Kaleigh Ct, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,312

1372 Kaleigh Ct, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /22

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3510 N Addy Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annette Lively The Experience Northwest

    3510 N Addy Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /52

    $4,150,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3791 W Upriver Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,580/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,633,826

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Tripp Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    3791 W Upriver Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /7

    $683,203 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6804 N Coeur Terre Blvd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sylvie Leclair CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    6804 N Coeur Terre Blvd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /29

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 28, 2025

    L301 S Carbon Ct, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $498,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,667

L301 S Carbon Ct, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /42

    $849,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    310 W Linden Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,301

310 W Linden Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /60

    $1,389,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5235 S Ledgestone Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,366,937

    Last Listing Agent Chris Briner EXP Realty

    5235 S Ledgestone Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /22

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    961 N Armstrong Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $783,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,808

    Last Listing Agent Julie Paterson Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    961 N Armstrong Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /12

    $839,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2728 W Lumber Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,091

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Atlas Waterfront

    2728 W Lumber Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home