647

Recently Sold Homes in 83814

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $1,230,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2925 N Heartwood Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $607/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,667

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Atlas Waterfront

    2925 N Heartwood Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /29

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1517 Lincoln Way, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,933

    Last Listing Agent John Sinclair REAL BROKER LLC

    1517 Lincoln Way, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /50

    $2,999,700 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4175 S Boisen Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $684/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,437,770

    Last Listing Agent Lea Williams Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    4175 S Boisen Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /27

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3664 S Westway Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $5,869,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,000

    Last Listing Agent Tawny Hiett Professional Realty Services Idaho

    3664 S Westway Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /20

    $419,500 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    1010 E Street Maries Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,824

    Last Listing Agent Jared McFarland CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    1010 E Street Maries Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /24

    $2,499,650 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    116 S 3rd St Unit 1303, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,072/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,115,720

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Anderl Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    116 S 3rd St Unit 1303, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /21

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    L150 S Basalt Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $161,972 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 314 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Funk Northwest Realty Group

    L150 S Basalt Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /44

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    927 E Birch Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,718

    Last Listing Agent Julie Paterson Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    927 E Birch Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /24

    $2,250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    116 S 3rd St Unit 602, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,261,026

116 S 3rd St Unit 602, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /29

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1031 N 11th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,388

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith Avalon 24 Real Estate

    1031 N 11th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /11

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8350 E Beauty Bay Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 1.76 Acres
    • $198,864 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcello Conigliaro Northwest Realty Group

    8350 E Beauty Bay Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /22

    $1,872,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    116 S 3rd St Unit 802, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $945/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,684,514

116 S 3rd St Unit 802, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /83

    $7,900,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7432 S Newtons Way, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 7,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,122/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,708,133

    Last Listing Agent Connie Nelson Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    7432 S Newtons Way, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /16

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    609 E Hazel Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,879

    Last Listing Agent Chad Mitchell REAL BROKER LLC

    609 E Hazel Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /8

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    NNA E Boyd Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $1,041,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Parisot CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    NNA E Boyd Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /15

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    27054 S Loffs Bay Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 21.93 Acres
    • $34,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,598

    Last Listing Agent Corey Raivio Silvercreek Realty Group, LLC

    27054 S Loffs Bay Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /38

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1403 E Montana Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,926

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Klein Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    1403 E Montana Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /30

    $2,295,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6657 W Harbor Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,043/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,064,536

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Didier Kelly Right Real Estate

    6657 W Harbor Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /72

    $2,545,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    809 E Sherman Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $611/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

809 E Sherman Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /61

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1303 E Street Maries Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,553

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Spencer Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    1303 E Street Maries Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /109

    $2,399,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6339 W Harbor Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,023/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,278,857

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Luedecke EXP Realty

    6339 W Harbor Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /29

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4438 S Angel Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $880/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,260

    Last Listing Agent Scott Carr Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    4438 S Angel Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /66

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8210 W Clemetson Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,450

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Cowan CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    8210 W Clemetson Rd, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /6

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    NKA S Last Chance Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $340,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Philip Barnett Best Choice Realty LLC

    NKA S Last Chance Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /42

    $2,050,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    116 S 3rd St Unit 405, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $870/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,076,378

116 S 3rd St Unit 405, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /18

    $2,305,450 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    116 S 3rd St Unit 704, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $959/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,292,569

116 S 3rd St Unit 704, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /52

    $665,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    701 E Coeur d Alene Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,181

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rodland Northwest Realty Group

    701 E Coeur d Alene Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /43

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2051 N Main St Unit 319, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,897

    Last Listing Agent Marc Wass Mike Icardo Realty

    2051 N Main St Unit 319, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /14

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1424 E Garden Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,016

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Hughes Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    1424 E Garden Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /21

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    510 N Hubbard, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $616/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,847

    Last Listing Agent Nick Beveridge The Experience Northwest

    510 N Hubbard, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /44

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1613 E Coeur d Alene Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $445/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,915

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Jillson Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    1613 E Coeur d Alene Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /58

    $945,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    2737 N Catalina Way, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,178

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Cunningham Select Properties Co Real Estate

    2737 N Catalina Way, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /67

    $1,975,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8014 W Forever View Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $658/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,903,252

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Sitton CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    8014 W Forever View Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /21

    $1,554,750 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    116 S 3rd St Unit 701, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,498,054

116 S 3rd St Unit 701, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /22

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    2216 S Wolf Lodge Creek Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Boe Kelly Right Real Estate

    2216 S Wolf Lodge Creek Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /63

    $1,850,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2079 S Whitetail Crossing Ct, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,884,517

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rodland Northwest Realty Group

    2079 S Whitetail Crossing Ct, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /27

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1415 N 2nd St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,734

    Last Listing Agent Carstens Jasper Better Homes and Gardens Hope Realty

    1415 N 2nd St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /7

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    NNA S Nugget Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $95,238 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Taranto Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    NNA S Nugget Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /21

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4451 W Seltice Way Unit 2, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Norris Professional Realty Services Idaho

    4451 W Seltice Way Unit 2, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /54

    $1,650,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    1310 E Ash Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,630,760

    Last Listing Agent Joel Pearl Pearl Realty, LLC

    1310 E Ash Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home