17,801

Homes in ZIP Code 83815

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $499,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    1160 W Grove Way, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    Welcome to easy, lock-and-go living in the gated and quiet Cottage Grove neighborhood of Coeur d'Alene. This well-maintained single level home is centrally located and designed for low-maintenance living without sacrificing comfort or style. The open floor plan features 9' ceilings, laminate flooring throughout, and a gas fireplace with built-in shelves. The kitchen offers granite countertops,

    Scott Carr Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    1160 W Grove Way, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /19

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7419 N Bedford Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,230

    Last Listing Agent Kiley Batrack CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    7419 N Bedford Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /33

      Est $661,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2369 Bastien Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2369 Bastien Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ian Swanstrom Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

  • /33

    $488,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $97,600 per Acre

    NKA Finnegan Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    It's increasingly rare to find that blend of privacy and a true connection to nature only moments from all the amenities of downtown Coeur d'Alene. Here it is! 5 acres of useable land off of paved and maintained roads only 5 minutes from Sherman Avenue. The property features low angle to flat topography with a variety of trees and wildlife, and even the tranquil sounds of a seasonal creek.

    Devon Brozek Local Real Estate

    NKA Finnegan Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /25

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    3055 N Fruitland Ln Unit F, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,927

    Last Listing Agent Rose Morningstar Z Jones and Associates

    3055 N Fruitland Ln Unit F, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /37

      Est $762,262 Not Listed For Sale

      4715 W Homeward Bound Blvd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4715 W Homeward Bound Blvd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Davis Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /39

    $799,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft

    1936 E Preakness Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    Welcome to this spacious and well-appointed 5-bedroom home with a dedicated office/flex family room, ideally located in the highly desirable Bentwood Park neighborhood. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and functionality, this home offers 3.5 bathrooms and a generous 3-car garage, providing ample space for everyday living and entertaining.Inside, you'll find a versatile layout with room

    Chad Oakland Northwest Realty Group

    1936 E Preakness Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /5

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1909 E Pine Hill Ct, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,660

    Last Listing Agent Cathy O'Neal Professional Realty Services Idaho

    1909 E Pine Hill Ct, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /31

      Est $656,658 Not Listed For Sale

      7177 N Bellac Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7177 N Bellac Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /60

    $1,295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    7535 N Mount Carrol St, Dalton Gardens, ID 83815

    Proudly featured on the Coeur d'Alene Garden Tour, this stunning Dalton Gardens rancher with a basement and shop blends country charm with convenience. The property showcases award-winning landscaping and gardens, making it one of Dalton's most admired yards. The iconic Red Barn enhances the rural feel and provides flexible space for storage or hobbies. Lovingly updated over the years, this home

    Kevin Jeffreys EXP Realty

    7535 N Mount Carrol St, Dalton Gardens, ID 83815
  • /32

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6940 N Hourglass Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,884

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ertel Right Choice Realty Group, LLC

    6940 N Hourglass Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
    • /18

      Est $736,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1851 W Moselle Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1851 W Moselle Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /6

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    The Denali Plan at The Trails, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort and luxury in this sensational single-level rancher. An impressive 1,857 sqft is on offer with an open-concept design that will delight anyone who loves to entertain. Flow freely from the living room into the dining area and kitchen where quality stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops and an oversized center island await. Soaring 9-foot

    Architerra Homes Builder
    6619 Coeur Terre St Unit 36628057, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /32

    $109,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1182 W Deni St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ferrari Redfin

    1182 W Deni St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      3704 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3704 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Ducote Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Jacklin Real Estate

  • /48

    $1,060,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft

    1298 E Hoffman Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    The like-new home you've been waiting for! With beautiful Canfield Mountain views and no neighbors to the east, this home sits on a spacious lot creating a private, open feel that's hard to find. Lightly lived in for just five months, this home is truly move-in ready. Fully fenced, with front and backyard landscaping and automatic sprinklers, this property also includes an impressive 30x36 shop

    Brian Luft Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    1298 E Hoffman Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /46

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3310 N 17th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,728

    Last Listing Agent Jim Niewiarowski Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    3310 N 17th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3700 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

• /8

    $315,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $1,575,000 per Acre

    L2 Nettleton Gulch Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Rare opportunity to own a duplex lot in the City of Coeur d'Alene, ideally located near the popular Canfield Mountain Trailhead. These ready-to-build parcels offer all city services available, making development straightforward and efficient. Whether you're looking to build income-producing duplexes or invest in a growing area, this location combines convenience, outdoor access, and strong appeal.

    Chad Oakland Northwest Realty Group

    L2 Nettleton Gulch Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /52

    $739,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6873 N Degas Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,843

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Scott Windermere/Hayden, LLC

    6873 N Degas Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3720 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3720 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

• /11

    $538,557 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    2118 W Cholet Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    Welcome to the Cottages at Cholet Park in CDA Place! The Monterey has a spacious bonus room for an office, hobbies, or guests. The main floor offers a large kitchen with pantry and island, a functional secondary room that is perfect for an office or den and the master suite features a large walk-in closet. The laundry room, conveniently located off the garage, doubles as a mud room. Fireplace is

    Ian Swanstrom Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    2118 W Cholet Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /12

    $68,800 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2243 W Oxford Cir, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 455 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Adam Lakeshore Realty

    2243 W Oxford Cir, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3714 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3714 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

• /13

    $80,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft

    1949 W Dartmouth Cir Unit A1-27, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    Charming Single-Wide Home in Coeur d'Alene Discover comfort and convenience in this well-kept 2-bedroom, 1-bath manufactured home, located in a quiet Coeur d'Alene park. Newer roof, Freshly painted inside, new siding outside this home offers a bright and welcoming atmosphere. Enjoy a spacious fenced yard, perfect for pets or gardening, along with an open deck ideal for outdoor entertaining.

    Candy Burns Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    1949 W Dartmouth Cir Unit A1-27, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /34

    $426,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2475 W Grenoble Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,393

    Last Listing Agent Mark Griswold Best Choice Realty LLC

    2475 W Grenoble Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3670 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3670 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

• /42

    $429,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    1425 E Seleta Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    Move-in ready in a gated Coeur d'Alene community! Built in 2018, this multi-level home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,406 sq ft of functional living space. The open main level features a seamless flow between the living room, dining area, and kitchen, creating an inviting space for everyday living or entertaining. Upstairs, you'll find a spacious primary suite along with additional

    Seth Weisser REAL BROKER LLC

    1425 E Seleta Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /46

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2153 E Thomas Hill Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,568

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ellis Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    2153 E Thomas Hill Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3674 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3674 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

• /12

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft

    The Gunnison Plan at The Trails, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    The Gunnison offers the space, flow, and functionality today’s families are looking for—with room to grow. A thoughtful two-story design blends comfort, privacy, and flexibility for every stage of life. Expansive Upper Level: Four spacious bedrooms plus a versatile loft gives everyone their own space. The primary suite features a large walk-in closet and a luxurious private bath. Main-Level

    Architerra Homes Builder
    6619 Coeur Terre St Unit 36628108, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /15

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    495 W Lauf Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,596

    Last Listing Agent Dawnell Wheeler Kelly Right Real Estate

    495 W Lauf Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3680 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3680 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

• /54

    $617,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    5605 N Pinegrove Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    Beautifully remodeled and move-in ready, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 2,288 square feet of thoughtfully updated living space on a generous 1/3 acre lot. Extensively renovated in 2026, this home features brand-new windows, furnace, central A/C, updated bathrooms, new luxury vinyl plank flooring and carpet throughout, plus a stunning new kitchen complete with granite countertops,

    Darren Miller Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    5605 N Pinegrove Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /52

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1200 W Grove Way, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,303

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Houle Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    1200 W Grove Way, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
    • /72

      Est $746,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1961 W Moselle Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1961 W Moselle Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

• /31

    $495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft

    1276 W Sycamore Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    Immaculate & Updated Single Level Rancher in Sought-After Lake Forest! Stunning 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home offers 1,366sqft, updated & open floor plan, new LVP flooring, new carpet, A/C, vaulted living room with gas fireplace, light & bright kitchen with quartz counters, large island, breakfast bar seating, newer SS appliances, floating shelves & generous pantry, spacious master suite with walk-in

    Kevin Rodland Northwest Realty Group

    1276 W Sycamore Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /19

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2239 W Shawna Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,184

    Last Listing Agent Zach Nordmeyer Future Realty

    2239 W Shawna Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /46

      Est $502,596 Not Listed For Sale

      7847 N Girard Cir, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7847 N Girard Cir, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

• /99

    $1,300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft

    7520 N Mount Carrol St, Dalton Gardens, ID 83815

    Prime location in sought-after Dalton Gardens near Canfield Mountain! This gorgeous home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and an office on nearly an acre! Incredible heated 40x60 drive through shop with 3 doors, plumbed for a bathroom, and several storage areas! New roof and most windows replaced in 25! Welcoming entrance invites you into a spacious living room with a cozy gas fireplace plus a large

    Shari & Eric Knudtsen Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc - PF

    7520 N Mount Carrol St, Dalton Gardens, ID 83815

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home