36,756

Coeur d'Alene, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /35

      Est $620,043 Not Listed For Sale

      4737 W Homeward Bound Blvd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4737 W Homeward Bound Blvd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Davis Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /32

    $727,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    2661 W Victor Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    COMPLETED NEW CONSTRUCTION! The Kingston has a large chef's kitchen with island, a spacious dining room and a vaulted great room just steps from the back patio. The laundry room, conveniently located off the garage, doubles as a mud room and provides direct access to the master walk-in closet where you'll find a luxurious and private master suite. The second floor offers a spacious fourth bedroom

    Ian Swanstrom Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    2661 W Victor Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /32

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5815 N Troon St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,696

    Last Listing Agent Shari & Eric Knudtsen Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc - PF

    5815 N Troon St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /18

      Est $755,749 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Bastien Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2410 Bastien Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ian Swanstrom Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

  • /28

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    156 E Knotty Pine Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    Discover this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium at 156 E Knotty Pine Ln in Coeur d'Alene's quiet Northeast Prairie neighborhood. Built in 1999, this 1,476 sq ft home offers comfortable living with a gas fireplace, dishwasher, disposal, and gas hot water. Appliances convey with the home--ideal for easy-care lifestyles.Enjoy low-maintenance condo ownership with quick I-90 access and

    Abagail McGillivray XPR Expert Realty

    156 E Knotty Pine Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /19

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7419 N Bedford Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,230

    Last Listing Agent Kiley Batrack CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    7419 N Bedford Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /33

      Est $661,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2369 Bastien Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2369 Bastien Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /19

    $64,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft

    3522 N Baron Ct, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    Welcome to this completely custom remodeled single-wide home that perfectly blends modern comfort with unbeatable convenience. This turn-keyresidence offers 2 bedrooms and 1 beautifully updated bathroom, thoughtfully designed to make the most of every inch of space.Step inside to find brand-new cabinetry, contemporary flooring, and a sleek, fully updated bathroom. The vaulted ceilings in

    Chris Montgomery REAL BROKER LLC

    3522 N Baron Ct, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /25

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    3055 N Fruitland Ln Unit F, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,927

    Last Listing Agent Rose Morningstar Z Jones and Associates

    3055 N Fruitland Ln Unit F, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /37

      Est $762,262 Not Listed For Sale

      4715 W Homeward Bound Blvd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4715 W Homeward Bound Blvd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Davis Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /79

    $3,150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,640 Sq Ft

    6247 W Onyx Cir, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Exclusive Black Rock custom home with Coeur d'Alene Lake views. From the moment you enter, a grand inviting interior unfolds where clean lines, rich textures, and curated designer finishes create an atmosphere of elegance. Expansive windows and massive sliding glass panel doors fill the home with natural light and provide indoor/outdoor living. The open floor plan easily allows flow and

    Gail Hewett Lakeshore Realty

    6247 W Onyx Cir, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /5

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1909 E Pine Hill Ct, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,660

    Last Listing Agent Cathy O'Neal Professional Realty Services Idaho

    1909 E Pine Hill Ct, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /12

      Est $1,202,572 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 N Atlas Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2812 N Atlas Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Alexxis Raugust John L. Scott

  • /37

    $675,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    5487 N Martha Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    Welcome to 5487 N Martha Loop, ideally situated at the base of Canfield Mountain in beautiful Coeur d'Alene. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers 1,920 square feet of comfortable living space in a setting that perfectly blends convenience with North Idaho's outdoor lifestyle. Step inside to an inviting floor plan designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living area

    Julie Kirking Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    5487 N Martha Loop, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /32

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6940 N Hourglass Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,884

    Last Listing Agent Paul Ertel Right Choice Realty Group, LLC

    6940 N Hourglass Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
    • /31

      Est $656,658 Not Listed For Sale

      7177 N Bellac Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7177 N Bellac Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /15

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $1,315,789 per Acre

    1847 S Dillon Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Purchase your very own Toy Box property! This spacious lot features a 2,000SF shop sure to fit your RV, boat, ATV's and snow machines. The shop has an insulated roof and concrete floor, 16' high walls, two 14' high roll-up doors, and 200 AMP electrical service. Located within 10 minutes of: 1) Downtown Coeur d'Alene, 2) multiple boat launches on Lake CDA, and 3) access to hundred of miles of

    Lindsay Allen Compass RE

    1847 S Dillon Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /32

    $109,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1182 W Deni St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ferrari Redfin

    1182 W Deni St, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
    • /18

      Est $736,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1851 W Moselle Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1851 W Moselle Dr, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /24

    $599,000

    • Land
    • 11.09 Acres
    • $54,013 per Acre

    NKA W Bellgrove Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    It's getting harder to find premium 10+ acre raw land tracts around Coeur d'Alene with no CC&R's or HOA's, and this 11.09 acre parcel is one of those prized land parcels! Backing 240 ACRES of Inland Paper Lands (which can never be built upon) and surrounded by higher end homes on sprawling ranch estates, this exceptional setting guarantees the ultimate in lofty landscape, serenity, privacy and

    Ryan Schuster Kelly Right Real Estate

    NKA W Bellgrove Rd, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /46

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3310 N 17th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,728

    Last Listing Agent Jim Niewiarowski Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    3310 N 17th St, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      3704 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3704 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Ducote Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Jacklin Real Estate

  • /28

    $68,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    2064 W Windermere Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    Welcome to Oakcrest, a family-friendly community offering a variety of amenities & centralized location. This well-maintained single-wide 2 bed/2 bath home features recent updates, including a new roof, fresh exterior paint & new water heater--providing peace of mind and move-in-ready comfort.The thoughtfully designed split floor plan offers privacy, with a bedroom on each end of the home. A

    Jennifer Ivey Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    2064 W Windermere Ave, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /52

    $739,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6873 N Degas Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,843

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Scott Windermere/Hayden, LLC

    6873 N Degas Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3700 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

• /52

    $710,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft

    7767 N Gila Ct, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    Welcome to this beautifully updated one-owner home, nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac on a Large spacious .36acre lot. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,413 square feet of living space . The spacious Primary suite offers a peaceful retreat, while recent updates throughout the home add comfort and style. In 2024-2025, the home was thoughtfully remodeled with new Mohawk waterproof, antimicrobial

    Betsy Rewers CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    7767 N Gila Ct, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
  • /12

    $68,800 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2243 W Oxford Cir, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 455 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Adam Lakeshore Realty

    2243 W Oxford Cir, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3720 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3720 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

• /7

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft

    The Bridger Plan at The Trails, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

    Bursting with charm and exuding sleek, timeless elegance, there is a lot to love about this sensational home. A striking curb appeal and covered front patio instantly set the tone for this remarkable residence where every detail has been carefully considered and expertly executed. The heart of the home will be the open, light-filled and spacious kitchen, dining and living room. There’s a gas

    Architerra Homes Builder
    6619 Coeur Terre St Unit 36627981, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815
  • /22

    $1,699,750 Last List Price Sold Jan 01, 2026

    116 S 3rd St Unit 1201, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,684,926

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Anderl Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    116 S 3rd St Unit 1201, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3714 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3714 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

• /64

    $1,875,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft

    17786 S Kimberlite Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    Experience refined golf course living in this newer Luxury Terrace Home within the prestigious community of Black Rock Golf Club. Perfectly positioned along the par 3 second hole, this exceptional residence captures sweeping views of the manicured green with the eighth hole unfolding beautifully beyond. Thoughtfully designed with 3 bedrooms, each with its own private ensuite, and 3.5 bathrooms,

    Adriana Pickard Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    17786 S Kimberlite Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /40

    $985,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    912 E Sherman Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,837

    Last Listing Agent Scooter Gillis Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    912 E Sherman Ave, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3670 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3670 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

• /55

    $1,799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft

    3631 E Sky Harbor Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

    Contemporary 3,463 Sq. Ft. Custom Home Overlooking Fernan Lake. Nestled in the coveted Armstrong Park community and just minutes from downtown Coeur d'Alene, this recently remodeled custom home showcases breathtaking views of Fernan Lake and Canfield Mountain. A heated driveway leads to a striking alderwood entry, opening to soaring 24' ceilings, a graceful spiral staircase, and a custom

    Connie Nelson Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    3631 E Sky Harbor Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814
  • /34

    $426,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2475 W Grenoble Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,393

    Last Listing Agent Mark Griswold Best Choice Realty LLC

    2475 W Grenoble Ln, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3674 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3674 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

• /37

    $1,560,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft

    2947 W Lumber Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814

    Experience luxury living in the desirable Atlas Waterfront community, showcasing exceptional attention to exterior and interior detail. This newer 3-bedroom home, completed in 2023 and meticulously cared for, features two master suites and two spacious family rooms. The gourmet kitchen presents top-of-the-line appliances and high-end finishes designed for both gatherings and relaxed everyday

    Julie Paterson Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    2947 W Lumber Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83814
  • /46

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2153 E Thomas Hill Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,568

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ellis Tomlinson Sotheby's International Realty (Idaho)

    2153 E Thomas Hill Dr, Coeur D Alene, ID 83815
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3680 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3680 N Torrey Pine Ln, Coeur D'Alene, ID 83815

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home