3,251

Coeymans, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $275,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1368 State Route 143, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1368 State Route 143, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,760
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Bruno Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /25

      Est $460,441 Not Listed For Sale

      1406 State Route 143 Unit 14, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1817
      1406 State Route 143 Unit 14, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Stanton Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $317,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 State Route 143, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      1430 State Route 143, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,700
      • Dec 18, 2020

• /14

      Est $213,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1432 State Route 143, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1432 State Route 143, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,067
      • Feb 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Joy Rupinski Bicentennial Realty

    • /25

      Est $244,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1593 State Route 143, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1593 State Route 143, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,140
      • Sep 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Fraim 518 Realty.Com Inc

    • /25

      Est $279,888 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 State Route 143, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1831
      1440 State Route 143, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,598
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Newcomb, Jr. Yankee Realty Inc

    • /25

      Est $297,560 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Stanton Rd, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Stanton Rd, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • May 31, 2016

• /2

      Est $305,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1456 State Route 143, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1456 State Route 143, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Louise Warner Louise Warner Realty

    • /23

      Est $260,353 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Alcove Rd, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      22 Alcove Rd, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Aug 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eitleman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /25

      Est $306,260 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Deyo Rd, Alcove, NY 12007

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22 Deyo Rd, Alcove, NY 12007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,567
      • Jul 29, 2016

• /13

      Est $269,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1590 State Route 143, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1590 State Route 143, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,270% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Todd Drake Empire Real Estate Managment LLC

    • /25

      Est $476,035 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 State Route 143, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1621 State Route 143, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Monticello Monticello

    • /3

      Est $337,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 State Route 143, Alcove, NY 12007

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1846
      1716 State Route 143, Alcove, NY 12007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent George Harvey Upstate Homes & Properties

    • /17

      Est $386,442 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Tompkins Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      170 Tompkins Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,960
      • May 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Meyers Lake and Mountain Realty, LLC

    • /70

      Est $548,897 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Bushendorf Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      118 Bushendorf Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 10, 2019

• /53

      Est $397,818 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Tracey Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      81 Tracey Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Stanton Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $457,356 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Tracey Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      80 Tracey Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brosen eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $329,841 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Starr Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      326 Starr Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Oct 25, 2016

• /25

      Est $340,534 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Starr Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      332 Starr Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Ragone Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /18

      Est $215,999 Not Listed For Sale

      358 Starr Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      358 Starr Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gersch Gersch Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Starr Rd Unit 585, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      581 Starr Rd Unit 585, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 16, 2014

• /14

      Est $230,003 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Starr Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      409 Starr Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Mar 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Kanuk Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /18

      Est $309,214 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Tompkins Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      225 Tompkins Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Jul 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Stanton Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $310,026 Not Listed For Sale

      273 Starr Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      273 Starr Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,050
      • Oct 24, 2016

• /20

      Est $336,858 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Starr Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      265 Starr Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Nov 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Keenan Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /31

      Est $363,447 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Starr Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      249 Starr Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Stanton Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $407,086 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Morehouse Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      139 Morehouse Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gary Pollard Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /22

      Est $269,259 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Blossom Hill Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      244 Blossom Hill Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,630
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $340,907 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Blossom Hill Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      222 Blossom Hill Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Stanton Gabler Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $238,140 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Whitbeck Rd, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24 Whitbeck Rd, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Mar 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Judith Gabler Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Whitbeck Rd Unit 172, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      160 Whitbeck Rd Unit 172, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sharifipour Darby Real Estate of New York Inc

    • /2

      Est $163,281 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Mud Hill Rd, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      117 Mud Hill Rd, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      Last Sold Summary

• /25

      Est $497,653 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Lindskoog Rd, Alcove, NY 12007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      322 Lindskoog Rd, Alcove, NY 12007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,500
      • Jul 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hems Crystal Coleman Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $405,014 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Lindskoog Rd, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      279 Lindskoog Rd, Coeymans Hollow, NY 12046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Nov 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bintz Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /32

      Est $260,748 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bennett Ct, Selkirk, NY 12158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      16 Bennett Ct, Selkirk, NY 12158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Evans Albany Realty Group LLC

    • /18

      Est $425,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1748 River Rd, Selkirk, NY 12158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1748 River Rd, Selkirk, NY 12158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Eunice Dawson State Street Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $302,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1693 River Rd, Selkirk, NY 12158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1693 River Rd, Selkirk, NY 12158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • May 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rob Grundman Big Blue Realty Group Inc

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1647 River Rd, Selkirk, NY 12158

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      1647 River Rd, Selkirk, NY 12158

      Last Sold Summary

      • $5/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Oct 09, 2014

• /6

      Est $426,847 Not Listed For Sale

      762 Starr Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      762 Starr Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Van Alstyne Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /22

      Est $206,877 Not Listed For Sale

      752 Starr Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      752 Starr Rd, Ravena, NY 12143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Stanton Gabler Realty, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home