24,962

Coffee County, AL Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $130,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Camellia Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      307 Camellia Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Hudson CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

  • /6

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    00 County Road 103, Brundidge, AL 36010

    3 acre lot for sale in Zion Chapel school district. Restrictions are new single wide, no double wide over 10 years old at time of placement, no more than 2 dwellings. Lot can be subdivided 1 time. Sellers are real estate agents.

    Joshua Beck Heritage Realty Company, LLC

    00 County Road 103, Brundidge, AL 36010
  • /40

    $463,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    341 County Road 758, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,621

    Last Listing Agent Bridgett Hooks Wiregrass Home Team Enterprise

    341 County Road 758, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /23

      Est $139,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Camellia Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      306 Camellia Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Moore Lifestyle Realty Group LLC

  • /17

    $410,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    1498 County Road 723, Chancellor, AL 36316

    Welcome to your dream home in the making! This beautiful new construction sits on a spacious 2-acre lot, offering the perfect blend of peaceful country living with the convenience of being just minutes from town. Boasting 2,042 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features a split floor plan ideal for both privacy and functionality. The primary suite is

    Justine Snell TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    1498 County Road 723, Chancellor, AL 36316
  • /2

    $736,562

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2013 County Road 711, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dex Gilley Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    2013 County Road 711, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /27

      Est $141,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Meadowbrook Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      203 Meadowbrook Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debora Chilson Wiregrass Home Team

  • /50

    $499,900

    New Construction $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft

    527 County Road 711, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Beautiful new construction home situated on 2.31 acres in The Acres at Smith Farm subdivision. This home features 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, an open floor plan, and a split-bedroom design. The kitchen includes two islands, stainless steel appliances, a hidden pantry, and an additional pantry. Spacious laundry room with sink and folding area. The primary suite offers a freestanding tub and a

    Leigh Childers TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    527 County Road 711, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    107 Boyd Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,298

107 Boyd Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /34

      Est $142,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Warren Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      307 Warren Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iris Waters Heritage Home Realty

  • /25

    $164,999

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    115 Woodrun Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Investment opportunity with current rental in place! This well-maintained end-unit townhouse is ideal for investors, first-time homebuyers, or anyone looking to downsize. The spacious floor plan features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms upstairs, along with a convenient half bath downstairs for guests. Enjoy a large living area, separate dining space, and a kitchen equipped with stainless steel

    Cristi Dean Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    115 Woodrun Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /42

    $263,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    20334 Alabama 87, Elba, AL 36323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Summer Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Showcase Properties

    20334 Alabama 87, Elba, AL 36323
    • /13

      Est $125,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 N Hill St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      400 N Hill St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Peoples At Home Realty Services, LLC

  • /12

    $125,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    15035 Highway 134, New Brockton, AL 36351

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home situated on a spacious 1-acre lot just off Highway 134. This property features a durable metal roof, a vapor barrier crawlspace, and a recently remodeled bathroom. The HVAC system is fairly new, offering added comfort and efficiency. Enjoy outdoor living on the covered back porch, with plenty of room to relax or entertain. A great opportunity for those seeking

    Karson Grant Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    15035 Highway 134, New Brockton, AL 36351
  • /23

    $151,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    152 Commons Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,931

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Seals COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    152 Commons Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /28

      Est $150,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Goodson St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      810 Goodson St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Parker Travis Realty

  • /32

    $448,400

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    415 Bella Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    This home has a great floor plan with open concept living but separate spaces for all. Two bedrooms and 1 bathroom to the right and two bedrooms and 2 bathrooms to the left. The main bathroom is a dream with two vanities split by a linen cabinet, three sided glass shower and double entry closet. The home's kitchen is for the entertainer...lots of cabinet and countertop space with a beautiful

    Fran Frenda TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    415 Bella Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /11

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    202 Lakeview Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,775

    Last Listing Agent Dee Rodriguez IXL Real Estate Wiregrass

    202 Lakeview Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /15

      Est $206,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Simmons St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      501 Simmons St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List With Freedom, Inc.

  • /39

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,135 Sq Ft

    203 Laurel Breeze Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Nestled on a beautiful waterfront lot with mature landscaping and peaceful lake views, this spacious brick home offers timeless character and incredible potential. Featuring soaring ceilings, generously sized rooms, and multiple outdoor living spaces, the property provides a wonderful opportunity for buyers to update and customize to their personal style. The expansive primary suite, large

    SHANNAN WARREN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    203 Laurel Breeze Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /24

    $286,209

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    204 Lavender Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Gay TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    204 Lavender Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /43

      Est $172,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Crawford Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1001 Crawford Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN HOLLAND Property Champions Real Estate

  • /37

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    114 Iroquois Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

    114 Iroquois, Enterprise, AL 36330 3 Beds | 2 Baths | 1,500 Sq Ft | 0.63 Acres Welcome to 114 Iroquois, a charming multi-level single-family home located in the Indian Lakes subdivision, just off Dixie Drive and within the Enterprise city limits. NEW HVAC installed April 2026 inside and out. Built in 1984 and sitting on a spacious 0.63-acre lot, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers

    David Wilks CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    114 Iroquois Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /21

    $138,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2582 County Road 545, New Brockton, AL 36351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,100

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Hollis Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    2582 County Road 545, New Brockton, AL 36351
    • /24

      Est $144,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 W College St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      711 W College St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Piccinini CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

  • /17

    $120,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    153 Woodfield Place, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Tenant occupied as of Dec. 1, 2023 Very nice unit very close to downtown Enterprise and just minutes away from the gate of Fort Novsell. This unit features newer flooring, patio door and the balcony is approximately 3 yrs. old. Comes with all appliances to include the washing machine and dryer. Make an appointment with your favorite realtor today to preview this unit.

    CINDY FERGUSON At Home Realty Services, LLC

    153 Woodfield Place, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /27

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1104 Legacy Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,393

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Reynolds EXP Realty LLC

    1104 Legacy Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /15

      Est $100,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 E Huey St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      112 E Huey St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

• /29

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    212 George Wallace Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Discover this charming three-bedroom home located in the heart of Enterprise, featuring a delightful pool and lots of living space. The large den is equipped with a gas fireplace, perfect for cozy gatherings. The home includes a sizable living room and a formal dining area, offering plenty of room for your family. There’s an additional room off the den that can be transformed to meet your

    Linda Simmons TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    212 George Wallace Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    122 W Briar Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $1,687,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,615

    Last Listing Agent Erica Cumbie COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    122 W Briar Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /70

      Est $173,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 W College St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      600 W College St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Snellgrove COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

  • /14

    $925,000

    • Land
    • 3.7 Acres
    • $250,000 per Acre

    TBD Boll Weevil Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Discover the perfect opportunity with this expansive 3.7-acre lot with over 552 feet of prime road frontage on Boll Weevil Circle. This stunning location is an ideal setting for your future business or restaurant. Imagine the potential as you position your venture in this high-traffic area, ready to attract customers and thrive! Don't miss your chance to turn your vision into reality in this

    Alex Tonelli CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    TBD Boll Weevil Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /35

    $145,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    203 W Emerald Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,365

    Last Listing Agent SHANNAN WARREN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    203 W Emerald Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /40

      Est $207,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 W College St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      706 W College St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Deaton Executive Brokers Group

  • /31

    $234,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    323 Chickasaw Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

    Step into a home that perfectly balances bold character with untapped potential! This spacious 3 bedroom residence situated on a generous .89 acre lot offers a unique layout designed for both entertaining and daily convenience. Key features include freshly updated paint with a moody, modern color scheme creating a cohesive atmosphere that stands out from the crowd. At the heart of the home lies a

    Carrie Hamilton Keller Williams Southeast Alabama

    323 Chickasaw Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /42

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    104 Creeke Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,036

    Last Listing Agent Justin Poss TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    104 Creeke Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /56

      Est $249,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 N Jones St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      104 N Jones St, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,250
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Winkelbauer Wiregrass Home Team

  • /19

    $60,000

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $35,294 per Acre

    635 Glover Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    **PRICE GREATLY REDUCED!!! **LOOKING FOR A LARGE AND AWESOME LOCATION FOR YOUR NEW BUSINESS???? HERE IT IS LOCATED IN ENTERPRISE, AL...THE CITY OF PROGRESS!!! THIS 1.7 ACRE PARCEL IS LOCATED NEAR MANY OTHER COMMERCIAL BUSINESSES AND IS CURRENTLY ZONED B-1 BUSINESS... JUST WAITING FOR THE PERFECT BUSINESS TO BUILD AND OPEN UP HERE! THIS LOT HAS TONS OF DRIVE BY TRAFFIC AND OFFERS 310 FEET OF

    Karren Terry Lewis COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    635 Glover Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /19

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3221 Old Salem Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,055

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Halt Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    3221 Old Salem Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330
    • /64

      Est $562,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Saint Andrews Place, Enterprise, AL 36330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      102 Saint Andrews Place, Enterprise, AL 36330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Simmons TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home