942

Recently Sold Coffee County AL Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $195,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    103 Westfield Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,206

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Totten Tom West Company, Inc.

    103 Westfield Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /36

    $340,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    310 Highway 92, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,568

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Donaldson Elevate Real Estate Company LLC

    310 Highway 92, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /38

    $280,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    106 Pinehurst Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,137

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Escarciga CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    106 Pinehurst Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /44

    $245,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    100 W Emerald Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,188

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Reeves CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    100 W Emerald Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /39

    $375,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    11 County Road 751, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,541

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    11 County Road 751, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $461,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    107 Sabel Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fran Frenda TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    107 Sabel Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /30

    $367,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    216 Neenan Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,105

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Childers TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    216 Neenan Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /47

    $545,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    204 Lakes Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,459

    Last Listing Agent Linda Simmons TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    204 Lakes Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /66

    $594,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1431 County Road 537, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,581

1431 County Road 537, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /21

    $445,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6826 County Road 625, New Brockton, AL 36351

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,643

6826 County Road 625, New Brockton, AL 36351
  • /16

    $155,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3500 Augusta St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,761

    Last Listing Agent Casey Kelley TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    3500 Augusta St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /54

    $327,500 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    406 Gibson St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,557

    Last Listing Agent Debora Chilson Wiregrass Home Team

    406 Gibson St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $312,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    103 Hand Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dex Gilley Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    103 Hand Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /4

    $373,859 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    114 Hunters Hill Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Phelps Porch Light Real Estate LLC

    114 Hunters Hill Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /18

    $192,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    114 Sagewood Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,936

    Last Listing Agent Justine Snell TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    114 Sagewood Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /16

    $68,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1047 Sunset Blvd, Elba, AL 36323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,673

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Peoples At Home Realty Services

    1047 Sunset Blvd, Elba, AL 36323
  • /28

    $207,500 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    317 Valley Stream Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,456

    Last Listing Agent Charles Buntin Tom West Company, Inc.

    317 Valley Stream Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /20

    $361,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    167 Plaza Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 38 Acres
    • $9,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 268 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Hanners Southeastern Land Group, Inc.

    167 Plaza Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /6

    $45,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    200 Neenan Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 17,877 Sq Ft
    • $109,649 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 307 Days On Market

200 Neenan Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /27

    $450,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    472 County Road 651, Coffee Springs, AL 36318

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claire Deaton Executive Brokers Group

    472 County Road 651, Coffee Springs, AL 36318
  • /27

    $153,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    234 Forest Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,773

    Last Listing Agent Christy Reid Wiregrass Home Team

    234 Forest Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /56

    $227,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    306 Meadow Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,291

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Wells The Real Estate Group

    306 Meadow Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /53

    $510,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2291 County Road 711, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

2291 County Road 711, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /51

    $270,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    300 Jasmine Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,442

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Wells The Real Estate Group

    300 Jasmine Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /31

    $209,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    110 Beverly Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharonica Chambers Agape Real Estate

    110 Beverly Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /15

    $152,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    358 County Road 200, Jack, AL 36346

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Byrd ERA Enterprise Realty Associates

    358 County Road 200, Jack, AL 36346
  • /61

    $505,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7220 County Road 625, New Brockton, AL 36351

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NORMAN RILEY CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    7220 County Road 625, New Brockton, AL 36351
  • /42

    $365,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    100 Red Dirt Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,153

100 Red Dirt Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /28

    $204,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    302 Robin Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,338

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wagner TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    302 Robin Ln, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /38

    $383,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    269 County Road 753, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,628

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Winkelbauer Wiregrass Home Team

    269 County Road 753, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /7

    $165,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    TBD Averett Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 40.5 Acres
    • $4,074 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Tonelli CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    TBD Averett Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /11

    $60,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    126 County Road 533, New Brockton, AL 36351

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,245

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Winkelbauer Wiregrass Home Team

    126 County Road 533, New Brockton, AL 36351
  • /55

    $252,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    203 Colonial Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,035

203 Colonial Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • 1161 County Road 682, Coffee Springs, AL 36318

    $400,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1161 County Road 682, Coffee Springs, AL 36318

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,651

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Faulk RF Properties

    1161 County Road 682, Coffee Springs, AL 36318
  • /8

    $29,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0 Claxton Ave, Elba, AL 36323

    • Land
    • 8.7 Acres
    • $3,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Ellis LAKE REALTY LLC

    0 Claxton Ave, Elba, AL 36323
  • /46

    $220,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    109 Forest Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,073

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Binz EXP Realty LLC

    109 Forest Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /9

    $145,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3670 County Road 708, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 7.51 Acres
    • $19,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Above List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Martin TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    3670 County Road 708, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /29

    $187,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    235 Griffith Ln, New Brockton, AL 36351

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,193

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Warren Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    235 Griffith Ln, New Brockton, AL 36351
  • /26

    $390,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1443 Alabama 167, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Quick Weichert Realtors JBR Legacy Group

    1443 Alabama 167, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /24

    $154,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    159 S Springview Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,864

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE BOYKIN TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    159 S Springview Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home